Id Corredor Categoria Nacionalidad Sexo Equipo Fecha Nacimiento Licencia
204Martinez Poza, Laura9EspañolafAD. Marathon05/01/20014601
203Baz Cermeño, Roberto16EspañamRacing Valladolid 26/09/1977VA 8867
202PUERTAS FERNÁNDEZ, ANGEL12Españam23/09/1999CO6188
4ceballos camañes, adria 10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SANT JOSEP OBRER 17/10/2002IB9968
5CADENAS POZO, ALEJANDRO12EspañamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada30/12/2000M9610
6Ruiz Laguna, Álvaro 8EspañolamAtletismo Alcorcon 20/09/2003M9621
7Losañez Moreno, Jesus Maria12EspañamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada06/11/2000M9372
8Ruiz Espinosa, Juan Francisco16EspañolamAtletismo Fuenlabrada 23/06/1968M1982
9Santos Villalon, Carolina5EspañolafAgrupación Viguesa Atletismo26/07/2005GA766108
10González Galán, Carlota3EspañolafA.A Móstoles29/04/2007M147
11PÉREZ CORTÉS, RAÚL4ESPAÑOLAmA.D.HARO19/022007LR 2694
12AGUILERA VIAMONTE, JESUS16ESPAÑOLAmCD TRAGALEGUAS01/01/1964
13ceballos camañes, marti2españolamAtlestismo sant josep obrer 23/09/2011
14 DIAZ-PAVON CALZAS, OSCAR10EspañamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada09/12/2002M9997
15BARRIOS FRAILE, KUMA2ESPAÑOLAm04/10/2007
16 , 0
17BARRIOS FRAILE, JOSE TOUMANI2ESPAÑOLAm01/10/2010
18BARRIOS FRAILE, KUMA SAMUEL4ESPAÑOLAm04/10/2007
19Ruiz Laguna, Almudena 5EspañolafAtletismo Alcorcon07/11/2006M1314
20Lopez Vergel, Daniel6EspañolamAndiajoa Torrejoncillo 07/05/2006
21ESTEBAN PEREZ, TOMAS2ESPAÑOLAm01/01/2012
22Lozano Roche, Pablo10ESPmEderki-Caja Rural20/06/2001NA-15380
23Cascante González, Íñigo10ESPmEderki-Caja Rural06/05/2001NA-3764
24Zugasti Asín, Martín12ESPmEderki-Caja Rural04/02/2000NA-15029
25Monedero González, Jorge16Españolam29/01/1976
26BARTOLOME PALACIOS, IÑIGO16ESPAÑOLm15/10/1976
27Rodríguez Castelló, Andrea7EspañolafCLUB ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA01/04/2003A635
28Cadenas Pozo, Jonathan8EspañolamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada28/01/2004
29RUIZ BARROSO, NOA7ESPAÑOLAfCD SIGMA SPORTS2004ETO-23909
30FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALVARO6ESPAÑOLAmCD SIGMA SPORTS2006ETO-29690
31MATAS ESPARTERO, CARLA5ESPAÑOLAfCD SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-6641
32RUIZ BARROSO, NAYARA5ESPAÑOLAfCD SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-23912
33CASADO COGOLLUDO, AITANA5ESPAÑOLAfCD SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-30045
34KHATIRI OUHAYED, SAMAR5ESPAÑOLAfCD SIGMA SPORTS2005
35SERRANO CARRASCO, YOLANDA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO TORREJON DE ARDOZ14/07/2005M 5536
36FERRIS ORUGO, DANIELA5ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET03/03/2005
37Bartolome Clap , Andres6EspañamAD ADMATHON 25/07/2008TM 7609
38Bartolome Clap , Andres6EspañamAD ADMATHON 25/07/2006TM 7609
39Valenciano Fuente, Manuel16Españolam16/02/1959
40GUERRERO GONZALEZ, ANDRES6ESPAÑOLAm27/03/2005TH 3995
41Rivero Miras, Irene5España fGijón atletismo 17-7-2006
42CASTRO ROSÓN, LARA3ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
43CORCOBA RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELA3ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
44LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, CARLOTA3ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
45CORREDOIRA COIRA, AMPARO3ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
46FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LIDIA3ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
47FONSECA JOVER, AÍDA 3ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
48GONZÁLEZ PITA, ALICIA BONA3ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
49ABUÍN BUÍDE, ÁLEX4ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
50LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÁNGEL4ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
51GONZÁLEZ CENDÁN, FRANCISCO4ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
52PETEIRO NÚÑEZ, ÁNGEL 4ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
53FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, NICOLÁS4ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
54CASTRO EXPÓSITO, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
55Valles González, Natalia9EspañolafAtletismo Fuenlabrada28/03/2002M6414
56TOMÉ LÓPEZ, DIEGO6ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
57SÁNCHEZ DEL VALLE VERGE, PEPE6ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2006
58GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ, ÍKER8ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
59LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, ÁLVARO8ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
60DÍAZ GRAÑA, OLALLA5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
61FERNÁNDEZ PARDO, ANDREA5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
62CORREDOIRA COIRA, PILAR5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
63TÚÑEZ LORENZO, LUCÍA5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
64PETEIRO NÚÑEZ, MARÍA BELÉN5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
65PÉREZ SOTO, EMMA SIHUANG5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
66DÍAZ GRAÑA, ESTELA5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2006
67CORCOBA RODRÍGUEZ, CARMELA5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2006
68GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN VICTORIA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003GA766179
69LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, SILVIA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003GA766181
70CAIERO MARIÑO, ISABEL7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003GA768804
71SÁNCHEZ DEL VALLE VERGE, LUCÍA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
72ÁLVAREZ NIETO, NATALIA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
73CORREDOIRA FABAR, CANDELA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
74BLANCO LÓPEZ, NURIA 7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
75DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARMEN7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
76RAUSCH PERNAS, ANNA KATHARINA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
77DAOFANG BARREIRO, CARMEN 7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
78GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN VICTORIA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003GA766179
79LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, SILVIA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003GA766181
80CAIERO MARIÑO, ISABEL7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003GA768804
81SÁNCHEZ DEL VALLE VERGE, LUCÍA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
82ÁLVAREZ NIETO, NATALIA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
83CORREDOIRA FABAR, CANDELA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
84BLANCO LÓPEZ, NURIA 7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
85DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARMEN7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
86RAUSCH PERNAS, ANNA KATHARINA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
87DAOFANG BARREIRO, CARMEN 7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
88CARBALLIDO PERNAS, IRIA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
89RODRÍGUEZ MÉNDEZ, PAULA7ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2003
90Borrego Merchan, Alex6EspañolamClub Atletismo Zafra06/02/2005EX 7255
91CONESA ZAMORA, BLANCA 7ESPAÑOLAfUCAM CARTAGENA08/09/2003MU 19036
92CONESA ZAMORA, JOSE LUIS10ESPAÑOLAmUCAM CARTAGENA08/05/2001MU 14361
93CONESA JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA06/07/1970MU 19007
94Zorita Padrino02, Jose Maria16EspañolamTCR02/12/1965M1147
95HERNANDEZ LUCAS, VICTOR4ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATL PLASENCIA18/01/2006
96HERNANDEZ LUCAS, VICTOR6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATL.PLASENCIA18/01/2006
97Cid Barrero, Ezequiel4EspañolamClub Atletismo Zafra24/04/2007
98Gonzalez Barranco, Laura9EspañolafGrupo Cultura Covadonga07/12/2001O 7310
99RODRIGUEZ ABAD, XOEL10ESPAÑAmCOMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB10/08/2002GA 766241
100FERNÁNDEZ SILVERIO, LAURA11EspañolafReal Grupo Cultura Covadonga13/07/2000O 7267
101Gutiérrez Martínez , Cayetana5EspañolafEl Gaitero Atletismo30/04/2005As 5231
102Jiménez Suberviola, Mateo2EspañolamEl gaitero atletismo18/05/2009
103ROCA VILA, IBAN16EspanyamTR-Sports Parra07/06/1974CY-52159
104ROCA ROSA, JOFRE6EspanyamTR-Sports Parra08/01/2005CL-72499
105ROCA ROSA, CLAUDIA3EspfTR-Sports Parra12/11/2007CL-74644
106niño gutierrez, german16Españamreinosa running17/05/1978SR1768
107ROMERO ESCANDELL, ANDREA11españolafPLAYAS DE CASTELLON20/04/2000IB1905
108LOPEZ RIMADA, RUBEN2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB GAITERO VILLAVICIOSA22/10/2008
109LOPEZ RIMADA, MARIETA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB GAITERO VILLAVICIOSA26/10/2010
110Mijancos Baleiron, Sergio16EspañolamMunarri A. T.09/03/1978EUBI30920
111PINTOR MENTXAKA, MONICA15EspañafMunarri A. T.17/07/1979EUBI51846
112COMINO MARQUEZ, PABLO12ESPAÑOLAmCUEVA DE NERJA-UMA14/02/1998MA-8353
113GIL BERNABEU, ALICIA5ESPAÑOLAf07/09/2006
114FERRIS ORUGO, DANIELA5ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET03/03/2005
115SANS FLOR, ALEJANDRO8ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET28/01/2004
116SANS FLOR, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET06/04/2010
117PATÓN MUÑIZ, LUCÍA1ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET11/05/2010
118PÉREZ PAYÁ, AITOR2ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET22/08/2010
119TAIAE MOUNFALOUTI, SOFÍA1MARROQUÍfC. A. PETRER CAPET13/02/2010
120ARMERO CARBONELL, JUAN GABRIEL4ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET20/11/2007
121TAIAE MOUNFALOUTI, OMAR6ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET12/01/2006
122VIDAL TUR, LLORENÇ8ESPAÑOLAmPLAYAS DE CASTELLON20/02/2004IB16164
123TUR MAYANS, DUNA 9ESPAÑOLAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR08/12/2001IB16210
124TORRES SEGUI, CARLA9ESPAÑOLAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR11/11/2001IB16211
125GÓMEZ COSTA, NORA7ESPAÑOLAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR17/04/2003IB16162
126MAYANS PEREZ, DANIEL10ESPAÑOLAmGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR27/04/2002IB16160
127JUAN MARTÍNEZ, ELMA5ESPAÑOLAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR18/07/2006TRAMITE
128CUTILLAS SÁNCHEZ, JIMENA3ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET29/10/2008
129GIL BERNABEU, ALICIA5ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET07/09/2006
130SÁNCHEZ IBAÑEZ, HECTOR4ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET14/02/2008
131CUTILLAS SÁNCHEZ, ÉRIC8ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET02/09/2004
132SÁNCHEZ IBAÑEZ, MARIO8ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET02/05/2004
133CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET10/06/1976A11525
134GIL MINGUEZ, ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET01/01/1971
135TOLOSA VICENTE, ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET21/12/1969A9996
136JIMENEZ Suberviola, Iranzu1EspañafEl Gaitero Atletismo11/12/2010
137LANDA SUÁREZ, JON YEABSERA6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO LAUDIO IKASTOLA02/02/200558014392
138jimenez saez, oscar16ESPAÑOLAmECOSPORT-AVILA17/08/1970
139Rodríguez Ares, Ainara 7EspañolafMaderas Barcia Lourenza11/11/2003GA768543
140Rodríguez Ares, Iria3Española fMaderas Barcia Lourenza12/11/2007GA2015167
141vicens campomar, francisco16Españamclub atletisme pollença20/08/1972
142vicens benitez, isabel3Españafclub atletisme pollença12/04/2008
143VICENS BENITEZ, FRANCESC10EspañamCLUB ATLETISME POLLENÇA24/10/2001
144Vadell Llamas, Aina7Españolaf24/08/2002
145Vadell Llamas, Aina7Españolaf24/08/2002
146Vadell Llamas, Nutia5Españolaf08/03/2004
147Vadell Rocamir, Damia16Españolam13/07/1971IB16344
148Martin Coll, Lluis10EspañamClub Atletismo Pollença02/08/2001
149Carsi Alcala, Laia5MallorquinafClub Atletisme Pollensa13/01/2006
150Quetglas Morales, Miquel10EspañolamClub Atletisme Pollença31/03/2001IB7971
151Muñoz Perez, Daniel16EspañolamC.A. Pollença07/09/1976T ib 8874
152Muñoz Saez, Ainhoa5EspañolafC.A. Pollença23/07/2006
153Llamas Valdes, Santiago10Españam17/04/2002
154LOPEZ MARTIN, IVAN10ESPAÑOLAmPUENTE ROMANILLOS01/01/2001AV1491
155Quetglas Bruno, Bartomeu16Españolam11/09/1969
156NAVALÓN PATÓN, CAROLINA3ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET21/05/2008
157NAVALÓN PATÓN, ISAAC6ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET19/06/2006
158NAVALÓN PATÓN, CARLOS8ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET05/08/2003
159MOUNFALOUTI - -, ZINEB15MARROQUÍfC. A. PETRER CAPET10/08/1977
160Ibeas Rodriguez, Ruth5Españolaf06/02/2006
161Jimeno Postigo, Miguel4EspañolamCAS CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA 15/05/2007SGD201427
162Blas Calderón , Alvan6EspañolamImage fdr26/06/2006
163HERNANDEZ CORBALAN, JIMENA1EspañafA.D ELIOCROCA14/05/2009MU17216
164Pérez Masa, Jesús16EspañolmAUGC BURGOS15/07/1969
165medina calero, aitor16españolamsendoa07/07/1976eu30037
166medina sedano, oier10españolamsendoa27/05/2002bi52369
167GOMEZ JAUREGI, PAUL 12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA1999BI20139
168GOITIA OMAECHEBARRIA, MIKEL12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA1999BI20135
169KORTABITARTE LAUCIRICA, GURUTZ12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA1999BI20136
170IBARRA GARDOKI, MIKEL 12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2000BI52414
171BADIOLA GARITAONAINDIA, AGER 12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2000BI20152
172AURRE NAVERAN, UXUE11ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2000BI52539
173MUSATADI IRAZABAL, IBAI 10ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2001BI52401
174LOBATO ELORRIETA, UNAI 10ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2001BI52432
175ASTURIAS AJURIA, AITOR 10ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2001BI52433
176MALAXETXEBARRIA LARRINAGA, IBON10ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2001BI52448
177GARITAONAINDIA MEKIAS, ANDER 10ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2001
178SAN JOSE RUIZ, BEÑAT 10ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2002EUBI52589
179ETXEBARRIA SALTERAIN, IBON 10ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2001
180BLANKENAAUW BARANDA, IKER10ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA2001
181marcos dominguez, samuel6españolamvino de toro29/01/2005za3193
182Montero Montero, Iris3ESPAÑAfC.A.TORREJON DE ARDOZ01/10/2007M7620
183León Sánchez, Isidoro16EspañamC.A. Saturno Daimiel21/02/1974M253
184González Varona, Diego2Españolm24/03/2009
185Palacio Fernández, Daniela3Españolaf27/12/2007
186Palacio Fernández, Nicolás2EspañolamEl Gaitero17/12/2010
187CORROCHANO ALEJO, FERNANDO10ESPAÑOLAmUDAT05/08/2001TO-4876
188GODOY BIELSA, MANUEL10ESPAÑOLAmUDAT16/03/2002TO-4933
189Andrés Martín, Luis16EspañolamBeer Runners Burgos24/04/1974
190ESTEBAN PEREZ, TOMAS2ESPAÑOLAmBODEGAS VALDERIZ2012
191RUIZ GONZALEZ, NEREA1ESPAÑOLAfBODEGAS VALDERIZ2010
192DIAZ PARDO, CARLA5ESPAÑOLAfLUCUS CAIXA RURAL31/08/2005GA768641
193COLLADO CRUZ, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfAD MARATHON16/02/2001
194Sanz Ruiz, Carlos12EspañolamClub Atletismo Villanubla08/02/1998VA8876
195Sanz Ruiz, Mario2EspañolamClub Atletismo Villanubla21/07/2009
196Baz Cermeño, Roberto16Españam26/09/1977VA 8867
197HERNANDEZ CRUZ, SAUL6ESPAÑOLAmA.R. CONCEPCION08/11/2006M3256
198Campos Torrijos, Juan manuel16EspañolamUnión Atlética Coslada01/02/1979M5919
199Gomez Gutiérrez, Juan 4españolam09-07-2008
200HERRERO CAMPANARIO, PAULA11ESPAÑOLAfA.D. Marathon05/04/2000M 5043
201El Nabaoui Nabaoui, El Mehdi10MarroquimCD San Paio A Estrada29/01/2002GA 765907
205ESTRADE VILADOMS, ROGER12ESPAÑAmLLEIDA U.A.14/07/1998CT21592
206ESTRADE VILADOMS, JORDI4ESPAÑAmA.A.XAFATOLLS04/01/2007CL76355
207GONZALEZ ARENAS, ALBERTO16ESPAÑOLAmMIERCOLES A CORRER23/08/1966
208Maza Villanueva, Laura1ESPAÑOLAfCARBONERO CASTRO21/10/2008
209Bartolome Clap, Tomas4EspañolamAD marathon17/12/2008
210Lucas de la Fuente, Juan6EspañolamPuente Romanillos28/04/2005AVD200705
211Lucas de la Fuente, Ana1EspañolafPuente Romanillos19/08/2010
212ETXEBERRIA LARRAÑAGA, JON2ESPAÑOLAm14/07/2010
213RUBIO HERRANZ, BLANCA5Españaf20/07/2004
214RUBIO HERRANZ, JAIME6Españam20/07/2004
215HERNÁNDEZ VICENTE , LUCÍA9ESPAÑOLAfA.D. MARATHON 16/03/2001M 9709
216COLLADO CRUZ, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfAD MARATHON16/02/20014600M
217Gutiérrez Blanco, Daniel4Españolam25/07/2005
218Gutiérrez Blanco, Rubén2Españolam28/10/2008
219Muñoz García, Juan Luis16EspañolamEscuela Atletismo Plasencia07/01/1974Ex7206
220Muñoz Domínguez, Jorge8EspañolamEscuela Atletismo Plasencia29/10/2002Ex6923
221Suárez Benito, Francisco Xosé16EspañolamSociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra15/04/1964AG2014808
222ANGULO NOVALES, KOLDO6ESPAÑOLAm27/12/2005
223Suárez Benito, Francisco Xosé16EspañolamClub Deportivo Rungalicia.com15/04/1964AG2014808
224ABAJO LOMBERAS, GALDER6ESPAÑOLAm20/07/2005
225Nebreda Arribas, Pablo2Españam17 05 2011
226Velez Ladron, Lidia3Españaf24 04 08
227Velez Ladron, Marta1Españaf4 05 10
228Velez Ladron, Irene1Españaf6 05 12
229Esteban Martin, Angela3Españaf26 02 08
230Esteban Martin, Diego2Espa?am19/04/2012
231Vilas Martínez, Marta9EspañolafClub Atletismo Riazor Coruña25/10/2002GA765795
232HERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES09/11/1972TO-4752
233MINGUEZ SANCHEZ, CESAR16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES03/11/1975TO-4748
234YEBRA FUENTES, SOLEDAD 15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO TELENO01/11/1 971
235MINGUEZ LOPEZ, JORGE4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES06/05/20085270
236MERA HERNANDEZ, SERGIO16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES22/10/1982
237HERNANDEZ MORENO, IZAN2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES13/06/2012
238PEREZ DIAZ DE AVILA, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES28/03/200318085
239BALMASEDA PEDROSA, ANTONIO16ESPAÑAmTRAININGREY TELLO14/09/1974
240PEREZ ALONSO, RAUL16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES31/03/1975
241RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, VERA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES10/12/20037967
242PEREZ VALTIERRA, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES08/10/20048187
243HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MARIOLA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES31/03/20044692
244PEREZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES12/06/1967
245PEREZ MUÑOZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES18/02/200422577
246VAQUERIZO LAGOS, ANGEL8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES04/04/2004
247MERA GARCIA-CARO, ALEXIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES12/04/2009
248MERA GARCIA-CARO, ALEXIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES12/04/20097333
249RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, ALONSO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES14/03/20058705
250GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES13/03/20074635
251RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, ANGELA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES14/01/20017556
252HERNANDEZ MORENO, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES11/06/200418313
253Uberni Cabeza , IRENEU4Esp.mESPORTIU PENEDES06/03/2007CL80681
254SAEZ SADORNIL, CARLOS12ESPAÑAm27-01-1999CT23370
255Hernando Gómez , Martín 2Españolam16/12 /2010
256Polo García, Javier 12EspañolmC.A. Safor Delikia29/05/1998 A 10599
257Carbonell Balbastre, Pedro4Españolam23/01/2007
258Navaridas Sénz, Leire7EspañafLa Rioja Atletismo15/07/2004LO7375
259SALGADO TRONCOSO, IVAN10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA06/11/2001
260CORRAL LOPEZ, ELOY10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA20/12//2001
261GONZALEZ MARIÑO, JORGE10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA09/05/2001GA765906
262MORADO RUIZ, JORGE10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA12/12/2002AG2022430
263GONZALEZ MARIÑO, JORGE10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA2001GA765906
264MORADO RUIZ, JORGE 10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA2002AG2022430
265EL NABAUI, EL MEHDI10MARROQUImCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA2002GA765907
266CORRAL LOPEZ, ELOY 10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA2001
267SALGADO TRONCOSO, IVAN10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA2001
268AYEN TORRES, KEVIN8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISME XÀTIVA03/04/2003EV1258
269JUÁN MOLLÁ, IGNACIO8EspañamATLETISME XÀTIVA09/02/2004EV531
270RAHAOUI LAKBIR, ABDERRAMAN8EspañamATLETISME XÀTIVA02/11/2004EV544
271BERMUDEZ FUSET, RUBEN8EspañamATLETISME XÀTIVA08/08/2004EV546
272MOSCARDÓ GARCIA, ALBA9EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA10/10/2002V21813
273MARTINEZ BELDA, RAQUEL9EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA24/02/2002V22297
274SLAVOVA PENEVA, NADEZHADA9BULGARIAfATLETISME XÀTIVA21/07/2001V21598
275NAVARRO MONTAGUD, ALBA9EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA16/10/2001V21353
276Garcia Artes, Miquel10EspanñamClub atletime pollença 20/03/2001
277GIMENEZ BARBER, ALEXA11EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA16/01/1999V20971
278PONS CEBRIÁ, MARINA11EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA18/08/2000V21285
279MARTÍNEZ DURAN, JULIA5EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA05/11/2005EV551
280SIGNES VILLAPLANA, SILVIA5EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA11/08/2005EV764
281GONZALEZ VIDAL, PAU6EspañamATLETISME XÀTIVA04/02/2005EV545
282CASANOVA LARAS, CLAUDIA7EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA01/02/2003EV553
283BAIDES MARTÍ, MARIA7EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA03/02/2003EV758
284VIDAL SALAZAR, MAR7EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA02/05/2003EV759
285MOLINA GARCIA, CRISTINA7Españaf06/09/2004EV532
286ORTEGA GIL, CIARA7EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA26/08/2003EV1206
287ADAME TORMO, PAULA7EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA27/04/2004EV539
288SOLER SHAVERDZINA, IRIS7EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA19/12/2004EV540
289FRANCES MARTÍNEZ, LAURA7EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA31/01/2004EV765
290MOLINA GARCIA, MARIA9EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA15/02/2001VV7124
291GARCIA PÉRIS, MARIA15EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA03/12/1977V21347
292MAS MOLL, MONTSERRAT15EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA05/07/1962V18689
293MOLINA GARCIA, CRISTINA7EspañafATLETISME XÀTIVA06/09/2004EV532
294HORREO CAMPA, SARA1ESPAÑOLAfGAITERO ATLETISMO01/06/2010
295HORREO CAMPA, LUCIA 1ESPAÑOLAfGAITERO ATLETISMO01/06/2010
296Cuesta Lence, Goya3EspañafFRANCISCANOS LUGO02/02/2007
297fernandez gayoso, aitor8Españam30/07/2003
298fernandez gayoso, aroa5Españaf02/05/2005
299 , 0
300ALONSO BAYÓN, DIEGO2ESPAÑOLAm01/08/2010
301ADAME TORMO, BORJA10ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA24/04/2001V21605
302GONZALEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO J12ESPAÑOLmTENERIFE CAJACANARIAS17/03/1998LZ8327
303Cepero Serrada, Natalia15EspañolafAtletismo Alcorcon09/04/1982M6899
304López Perez, Ana9Españaf08/08/2002(N) M8958
305GALLEGO ANDRADA, JOSE JAVIER16ESPAÑOLAm22/04/1964M1257
306Perelló Carrió, Agnès7EspañolafClub Atletisme Pollença11/09/2002T IB 6907
307Perello carrió, Agnés9EspañolafClub Atletisme Pollença11/09/2002T IB 6907
308ANTON ROBLEDO, IRENE1ESPAÑOLAf17/07/2009
309ANTON ROBLEDO, RODRIGO4ESPAÑOLAm24/03/2007
310Flores Martinez, Samuel4Españam04/10/2007TM7604
311SANTAMERA AGUILLO, MARKEL2EspañamGETXO ATLETISMO8/07/2010
312MORALES MORENO, AFRICA11ESPAÑOLAfCUEVA DE NERJA-UMA27/05/1998CO2905
313LOPEZ OLTRA, IVAN ANDREAS12ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA11/04/2000A11010
314González Galán, Martina1EspañolafA.A Móstoles01/07/2011
315De La Fuente Castillo, Rodrigo 4EspañolamA.D Marathon 07/04/2007
316TOLOSA MORENO, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET10/12/2004
317LOPEZ NUÑEZ, ALVARO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO FUENLABRADA24/03/1999M9888
318PÉREZ ROCHER, AINA9ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA01/06/2001V22054
319Echeverria Sanchez, Jon2España m14/07/2010
320PALOMARES I MARÍN, ÀNGELS3ESPAÑAfCA CABLEWORLD NOVELDA25/12/2008
321De la Cerda Guillen, Alvar2EspañolamCOLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA13/04/2011
322ROSA CAASANOVA, OSCAR12EspañamATLETISME XÀTIVA28/11/1998AB1871
323BARBERO VIGIL, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M6885
324TRENADO ESCUDERO, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M6827
325CABAÑAS LAZARO, JARA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M6882
326MORALES SANCHEZ, SARA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M2578
327GARCIA MARTIN, AITOR8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M6839
328DE LA GRANJA CULQUINCONDOR, ALICIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M9623
329NOGUERA ACEÑA, IVAN10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2001M5896
330CASTRO SERRANO, GONZALO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M2381
331PRIEGO MONTERO, MARIO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M1054
332YAAICH SAIDI, AHMED10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M8443
333HERVAS VAQUERO, ALVARO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M2363
334PRIEGO MONTERO, LAURA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON1998M1002
335SANCHEZ LUPON, MARTA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON1998M6366
336SANCHEZ CARDENETE, MARINA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON1998GU2013
337CARBONERO HERRERA, MIRIAM11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M4603
338PEÑA ESPINOSA, MARINA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON1999M5947
339HERNANDEZ LUCIO, VERONICA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M4569
340KAMAL BENKADDOUR, WIDAD11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M994
341LOPEZ MOLLONS, AARON12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M1005
342OTERO CRESPO, SAMUEL 12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M3487
343SALAS HERNANDEZ, MARIO12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M5637
344BARRERO RUEDA, JUAN CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1962M483
345MARTIN GARCIA, SONIA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1977M299
346Navaridas Sáenz, Sara3EspañafLa Rioja Atletismo21/04/2007LR2412
347MARTÍNEZ PADILLA, IRENE11ESPAÑOLAfPLAYAS DE CASTELLON02/09/1998MU-15516
348De la cerda Izquierdo, Alvar2Españolam30/04/2011
349García Contreras, Pino11EspañafClub atletismo playas de Castellón07/11/1999MU 11906
350CASALS BARAT, ALBERT16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ23/03/1970EX3863
351ESPEL JURADO, ISABEL15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ08/06/1970EX3864
352Ortuño Muñoz, Alejandro12Española mC.A. Playas de Castellón 09/04/199915062
353SEGURA SANTOLARIA, JORGE4ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7113/12/20073567
354Ramos Pernas, Daniel2Españolam25/05/2010
355Porta Vicente, Jon 2EspañolamXanju 06/06/2009
356SILLAS GONZALEZ, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfVALENCIA ESPORTS09/08/2002V21806
357Pérez Ochoa, Sira5EspañafClub atletismo berango13/12/2004
358MOSCARDÓ GARCIA, AITANA 5ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA30/09/2006EV542
359Bra Casanueva, Tirso6Españam15/07/2005
360Bra Casanueva, Tirso6Españam15/07/2005
361Onis Diaz, Alejandro10EspañolamUniversidad de Oviedo02/02/2001O-7337
362COMINO RIOS, RAFAEL16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL07/11/1965MA-4058
363MARQUEZ VEGA, MARIA JESUS 15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL19/12/1970
364BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ, MARTA9Españaf07/09/2001GA765695
365TRINCADO DIEGUEZ, ROBERTO12EspañamClub ADAS O Barco19/02/2000AG2022849
366SUÁREZ DICKSON, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLmESTADIO GIJÓN15/06/2007AS4333
367NAHARRO NÚÑEZ, SERGIO10ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA15/02/2002AB1994
368Galán Segovia, Raúl16EspañolamPuente Romanillos23/12/1978AV1421
369EXTREMO GARCÍA, NICOLAS2ESPAÑAm14/09/2012
370Morant Pallardó, Josep Lluis 12EspañolamValencia Esports11/01/1999V 21389
371CUENCA GOMEZ, CRISTINA15Españaf07/11/1975M8441
372Prieto Blanco, Hugo12EspañoñamAD Marathon17/03/2000M3712
373Bueno Noguera, Juan2Españolam12/05/2010
374MAS CERDÓ, PAU8ESPAÑAmDIANA ATHLETIC CLUB16/06/2003IB7835
375MAS CERDÓ, JÚLIA9ESPAÑAfDIANA ATHLETIC CLUB20/02/2001IB6158
376MARTINEZ BRIONES, NATALIA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2007
377GIRALT ROCAFULL, MARTA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2005
378DOMINGUEZ LAURA, VACAS5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2006
379CEBRIAN ALICIA, GONZALEZ5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2006
380BONILLA VANESA, CASTELLÓ5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2006
381CASTILLO IBAÑEZ, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2003TRAMITE
382Barreiro García, Isabel11EspañolafAtlético Gijonés26/04/1999O 6784
383Flores Martinez, Samuel4EspañamAd marathon04/10/20077604
384Flores Martinez, Samuel4EspañamAd marathon04/10/20077604
385Luengo Diez, Marcos2Españolam26/04/2008
386Luengo Diez, Meritxell5Españolaf22/04/2004
387Marín Lapuente, Sophia3EspañolafAñares Rioja03/07/2008
388aramendi aginaga, mikel4españolamXanju atletismo taldea09/01/2006304448
389ARAMENDI AGINAGA, ANDER 4ESPAÑOLAmXANJU ATLETISMO TALDEA09/01/2006304447
390ZELAIARAN SISTIAGA, UNAX6ESPAÑOLAmXANJU ATLETISMO TALDEA09/11/2005295045
391GAMETXO TELLETXEA, NORA5ESPAÑOLAfXANJU ATLETISMO TALDEA12/09/2005295029
392PORTA VICENTE, JOSU6ESPAÑOLAmXANJU ATLETISMO TALDEA03/03/2004281578
393PORTA GARMENDIA, PATXI16ESPAÑOLAmXANJU ATLETISMO TALDEA04/12/1967
394LOPETEGI GOMEZ, IÑAKI16ESPAÑOLAmXANJU ATLETISMO TALDEA 02/07/1971
395Aguilar Socias, Alex10Españam20-4-2002
396Aguilar Berrocal, Manolo16Españam6 -11-1975
397Aguilar Berrocal, Manolo16Españam6 -11-1975
398Andueza Espinosa, Silvia9Españolaf29/04/2001
399Andueza Espinosa, Rodrigo8Españolam22/12/2002
400Pariente Carcedo, Daniel4ESPAÑAm28/08/2007
401PARIENTE CARCEDO, OLIVER2ESPAÑAm06/11/2010
402de Castro Arnaiz, Alejandro10EspañamJG BIKES05/01/2001
403MANSO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2001M7278
404MOROLLÓN SANLLORENTE, NURIA1ESPAÑOLAf12/02/10
405GARCIA LOPEZ, NOA1ESPAÑOLAfASOCIACION ATLETICA AVILESINA02/02/2009
406FERNANDEZ ALONSO, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM 5755
407BONILLA REINA, JORGE 2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM 5760
408FUENTES POLANCO, VALERIA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
409FUENTES POLANCO, MARINA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM 5845
410NIÑO REIGADAS, AINARA 1ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009
411GUTIERREZ MARTIN, JULIA1ESPAÑLOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM 5758
412DIAZ-OBREGON CORDOBES, ERIKA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
413ALVARO ALVAREZ, SOFIA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
414LOPEZ PALACIOS, NOA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM 5757
415VALDES OYARZABAL, NAIA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM 2756
416HERRERA DIEZ, MARTINA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
417LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, AARON4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM 6208
418SANTIBAÑEZ GARCIA, MARCOS4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM 5851
419DIAZ DIAZ, EDUARDO4ESPAÑOLA mC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM 5764
420MARTIN PUENTES, GUILLERMO4ESPAÑLOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM 5844
421GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, SIMON4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM 5679
422Maruri Abáigar, Mencía5EspañafMuñatones17/01/200520111554
423Maruri Abáigar, Ibai6EspañamMuñatones17/01/200520107075
424FERNANDEZ MARTIN, NAYARA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007
425MONTOYA GARCIA, ALBA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
426GOMEZ CASADO, PAULINA3ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007sm 5238
427DIAZ ALVAREZ, PAULA3ESPAÑLOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM 5244
428CASADO LANZA, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM 5250
429HERRERA DIEZ, SOFIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
430LAVIN PEREZ, CAROLINA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007
431MORENO GARCÍA, JOSÉ12ESPAÑOLmATLETISME CREVILLENT09/03/2000A 11498
432FERNANDEZ ARREBA, DANIEL6ESPAÑAmPIELAGOS25/10/2006
433FERNANDEZ ARREBA, MARIA1ESPAÑAfPIELAGOS02/12/2009
434Martinez Castañeda, Nerea3Españolaf21/06/2008
435Martinez Castañeda, Carlos2Españolm19/09/2010
436Mascareña Romero, Nacho Yigermal12EspañolamCueva de Nerja-UMA06/12/1998H 3929
437Berdon San Martin, Fernando16EspañolmATLETA RAUDENSE06/09/1974
438Trebolazabala Quirante, Jon Mikel16EspañolamDurango kirol taldea27/07/1975Bi20395
439PEREZ REGO, RAFAEL16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO TUI-THERMALIA05/11/1958AG-8975
440cebrian sanz, yolanda15Españaftrack cross road team10/07/1963M6611
441Alvarez Ovalle, Raul2Españam05/06/2008
442Ortega Arnaiz, Roberto16EspañamVillasur de Herreros13/09/1970
443Petron Rincon, Manuel12EspañolmC.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO03/02/2000EX6514
444BREA LEOZ, AINHOA9ESPAÑOLfLLANERA ATLETISMO23/11/2001O-7361
445Sanz Benito, Alvaro2EspañolamIsaac viciosa 20/07/08
446López Cordero, Ainhoa7EspañolafRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal22/09/2003AG2014136
447Rey Gómez, Aldo10EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal05/08/2001GA765371
448Blas Cernadas, Javier10EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal30/08/2002AG 10909
449GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2010
450Vilaro Rodríguez, Miguel10EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal25/08/2002GA 766185
451Osorio López, Pedro12EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal31/05/2000GA765330
452FILLOY DE MIGUEL, MARTA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2009
453ARISTE ALVAREZ, ANGELA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2009
454VEGA VISTEL, MIKAELA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2010
455Saidi Belhaj, Azziz12EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal18/06/2000GA765646
456Araoz Revilla, Valentina9BolivianafRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal24/01/2002AG2017128
457Lagoa Loureiro, Pablo10EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal10/10/2002AG 769588
458ÁLVAREZ VALLE, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
459BLANCO LÓPEZ, MARIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
460ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ, CELIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
461GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, MIRYAM3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
462OSUNA NOEMY, VIEJO3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
463NIETO LUCÍA, MUÑOZ3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
464DELGADO JULIA, FERNÁNDEZ 3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
465BEURIJIL AMAL, HADI3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
466FERNÁNDEZ VIRGINIA, CUYAR3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
467CIMA AITANA, MURCIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
468Ruíz Brage, Marcos12EspañolamClub Atletismo Fene17/01/1998AG 2023280
469ROZA MERA, ANDREA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
470CAMINO IRENE, CAMPAL3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
471CASTAÑÓN ANA, FERNÁNDEZ 3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
472CAVANILLES CASTAÑO, PEDRO4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
473FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
474SÁNCHEZ IKER, FERNÁNDEZ4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
475SUÁREZ MACHO, NICOLÁS4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
476ÁLVAREZ-HEVIA HERES, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
477NAVARRO BANDEIRA, COVADONGA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
478ARISTE ÁLVAREZ, TANIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
479RODRÍGUEZ GÁRATE, JULIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
480GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÁNGELA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
481VEGA GALLEGO, PATRICIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
482ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ, MARINA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
483GARCÍA ANDREA, ALONSO5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
484GROSSI RAYÓN, AURORA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
485MENÉNDEZ VALLEDOR, NAYARA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
486ALONSO TEJADA, NEREA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
487RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALBA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
488HADI BEURIJIL, ACHRAF6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
489TUBAU RODRÍGUEZ, VÍCTOR6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
490PEREDA GARCÍA, MARTÍN6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
491ALBÍN FERNÁNDEZ, ENOL6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
492FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LUCAS6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
493CAMPAL CAMINO, DIEGO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
494VALDÉS GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
495GONZÁLEZ DONOSO, SAMUEL6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
496FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO, JAVIER6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
497Otero Rodriguez, Eduardo16EspañamAtletico corrales-jose peña lastra10/07/1964S-10764
498CABAL FERNÁNDEZ, SELENA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
499GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
500MEDINA QUIRÓS, AITANA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
501ROZA MERA, CARMEN7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
502ALONSO ÁLVAREZ, NEREA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
503ZAMARREÑO FERNÁNDEZ, YAIZA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
504SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ, HENAR7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
505MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
506BUJÁN VILLAR, IGNACIO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
507ROCES GARCÍA, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
508DOSANTOS VIGIL, JAVIER8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
509RODRÍGUEZ CASTAÑÓN, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
510FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
511RODRÍGUEZ MANJÓN, RAFAEL8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
512ORDIALES LÓPEZ, PELAYO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
513TABLADO MARTÍN, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
514LUENGOS ONÍS, INÉS9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2002
515ALONSO ÁLVAREZ, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2001
516LÓPEZ VÁQUEZ, LAURA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2001
517MORO SANZ, DIEGO10ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2002
518MENÉNDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL10ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2001
519Garcia Baranda, Luis miguel16EspañolamAtletico corrales-jose peña lastra19/10/1952S-5526
520Teran Vigil, Gonzalo16EspañolamAtletico colindres-BM07/09/63S-9737
521Hernando Martin, Santos2EspañolamTorre Cross23/10/2009
522Hernando Martin, Alejandro2EspañolamTorre Cross30/10/2010
523Puentes Barcia, Iván12EspañolamClub Atletismo Fene24/05/1999 AG 202327
524Coria Calvo, Angel16EspañolmC.a.santurtzi23/04/1971Bi7676
525Coria Momoitio, Martin4EspañolamC.a.santurtzi07/10/2005
526lòpez martin, olga9españolaf05/09/2000m4457
527lòpez martin, elena7españolaf17/08/2003m4464
528patiño ramirez, esteban6españolam13/12/2004m1938
529GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA9ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO28/06/2001O 7362
530CABAÑAS REGUERA, ANGEL12ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO16/12/2000O 7183
531CASERO SECADES, DIEGO8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO07/09/2004
532GORRIA ROZAS, HECTOR8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO26/07/2004
533VEGA GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO30/03/2003
534DIEZ CUERVO, ALBA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO29/04/2004
535ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CELIA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO11/02/2004
536GORRIA ROZAS, NAROA7ESPAÑOLAf26/07/2004
537FERNANDEZ PEREZ, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO12/10/2003
538MUÑIZ MARTINEZ, MARINA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO02/08/2003
539MORILLA SOTO, INES7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO17/06/2003
540CABAÑAS REGUERA, SANDRA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO02/03/2005
541PRADO ABAD, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO09/03/2005
542PEREZ GARCIA, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO21/04/2005
543AVELLA MUÑOZ, SOFIA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO24/03/2003
544PEREZ NOVOA, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO07/06/2004
545MESA GARCIA, LUCAS6ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO19/01/2005
546CASERO SECADES, LAURA3ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO11/01/2007
547PEREZ GARCIA, MARIA1ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO22/05/2009
548INTRIAGO LEMOS, MARIA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO27/01/2005
549GONZALEZ LOPEZ, EKAITZ6ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO30/05/2005
550GARCIA YANGUAS, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO12/05/2006
551GJOKA ALVAREZ, VERA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO06/06/2006
552AUZOKOA PAGAZAURTUNDUA, IARA9ESPAÑOLAf12/03/2002EUBI52571
553Dopico Rodríguez, Samuel10EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal20/03/2002AG 2023199
554Castaño Nuñez, Marta5ESPAÑOLAfA.R. CONCEPCION29/01/2006
555Crespo Jimenez, Mario6EspañolamAR Concepcion19/09/2006M10169
556Castaño Nuñez, Hector2ESPAÑOLAm28/08/2009
557Crespo Jimenez, Fernando8Españam17/12/2002
558García Hernández, Javier10ESPAÑOLAm04/02/2002
559García Hernández, Lydia5ESPAÑOLAf21/11/2005
560Llamas Valdes, Santiago10EspañamC.A.Pollença17/04/2002
561Fernández Alija, Juan José 16MastermTrabalenguas (31/03/1968)
562Tapia Calvo, Pablo2Españolam22/12/2012
563ÁLVAREZ MARAÑÓN, SUSANA5ESPAÑOLAfC.A. TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ11/11/2005TM6207
564Serna Valles, Asier2Españolam21/12/2009
565Serna Valles, Irati1Españolaf20/08/2011
566GASQUE PONTE, MARIA11ESPAÑOLAfAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT02/07/2000
567ARRANZ SIGUERO, REBECA11ESPAÑOLAfAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT13/04/1999
568HERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, MARTA11ESPAÑOLAfAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT22/01/1999
569BLANCO ZAUTNER, FABIAN10ESPAÑOLmAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT23/02/2001
570GILABERT LOPEZ, SANTIAGO12ESPAÑOLmAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT11/02/2000
571CORRALES CAMACHO, VICTORIA9ESPAÑOLAfAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT26/03/2001
572LLANES ROJAS, MARINA11ESPAÑOLAfAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT11/06/1998
573COOK ., NICOLAS10ESPAÑOLmAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT16/08/2001
574LANCHAS SAN, SANDRA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO TORREJON DE ARDOZ16/01/2006M 9582
575CAÑETE RICO, PABLO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
576ALBÍN FERNÁNDEZ, ENOL6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
577ARRIAGA ARAMBURU, JULENE5ESPAÑOLAfKILI KOLO DURANGO14/09/200620124028
578ARRIAGA ARAMBURU, IBAI2ESPAÑOLAmKILI KOLO DURANGO17/02/2011
579MANSO HERNANDO, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAm14/03/2007
580MANSO HERNANDO, JARA5ESPAÑOLAf27/01/2005
581HERNANDO ARAUZO, PILAR 15españolaf04/01/1968
582MANSO HERNANDO, PABLO 4Españolm14/03/2007
583Pérez García , Carlos Manuel 10España m27/08/2000
584Pérez García , Roberto10Españam06/08/2002
585Pérez García , Carlos Manuel 12Españam27/08/2000
586De la cerda Izquierdo, Alvar2Españolam30/04/2011
587Montero Castillejo, Javier8EspañolamVelsalamanca14/01/2004SA4725
588Rial Castro, Fernando 12EspañamClub Atletismo Naron 28/02/1999GA 765396
589DIEGO PELAYO, JESICA 1ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS0670672009SR2073
590GOMEZ CARDABA, CARLOTA1ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS28/10/2010TRAMITE
591DEL CORRAL DIEZ, ALEX4ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS31/09/2007SR2074
592GOMEZ CARDABA, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS02/10/2007SM5152
593RUEDA ORTIZ, DANIELA 3ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS30-06-2008SM5280
594GOMEZ RUIZ, PAOLA3ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS24/08/2007SM4822
595LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ANDREA3ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS06/02/2008TRAMITE
596SANZ MARTINEZ, ARTURO6ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS19/10/2006SM5397
597REX CHEERAKATHIL, ALEJANDRO6ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS25/10/2006SM6207
598RUIZ ANDRADE, SONIA 15ESPAÑOLAf04/08/1974
599ORTIZ PELAYO, ALICIA5ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS16/05/2006SM4480
600FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO, ELENA5ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS06/02/2006SM4326
601PATRICIA CABRERA, ERICA5ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS31/10/2005SR2072
602FERNANDEZ COBO, IARA5ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS19/05/2005SM3887
603SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, LYDIA 5ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS05/05/2005SM4332
604ALONSO LASO, TANIA5ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS16/09/2005SR1391
605SALMON VILLEGAS, BELEN5ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS15/01/2006TRAMITE
606SANZ MARTINEZ, ARTURO6ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS19/10/2006SM5397
607REX CHEERAKATHIL, ALEJANDRO6ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS25/10/2006SM6207
608SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, ANIA7ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS30/06/2004SM4223
609SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, ELSA7ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS30/06/2004SM4331
610FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, JULIETA7ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS14/09/2004SR2078
611PEÑA NIEMTSOVA, NADIA VIRGINIA7ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS05/09/2003SR2077
612GARCIA CRESPO, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS14/02/2004SM3595
613SALMON VILLEGAS, MARTA7ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS27/07/2003TRAMITE
614MIMON OCHOA, ISMAEL8ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS28/03/2003S10896
615SAEZ FERNANDEZ, ASIER8ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS06/02/2003TRAMITE
616FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO, ELIAS8ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS10/02/2004SM3650
617FERNANDEZ COBO, RICARDO4ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS27/03/2008SM5444
618CUCARELLA ELEUTERIO, GEMMA5ESPAÑOLAfCA ALGEMESI22/12/2005
619CUCARELLA ELEUTERIO, LUCIA1ESPAÑOLAfCA ALGEMESI30/07/2010
620PALLAS GARCIA DEL BUSTO, NATALIA5ESPAÑOLAfCA ALGEMESI26/10/2016
621PALLAS GARCIA DEL BUSTO, DANIELA3ESPAÑOLAfCA ALGEMESI10/11/2008
622Garcia Lopez, Andres16EspañolamSendoa06/03/1966Eu30178
623de Frutos Quintana, David2EspañamLos Santos de La Humosa15/04/2010
624de Frutos Quintana, Alvaro6EspañamAjalkala10/01/2005M5139
625García Gómez, José Manuel16EspañamCultural de Pamundi19/02/1975
626SILVA RUIZ , ALONSO 2ESPAÑOLA m08/06/2001
627Guilarte Villamudria, Samuel2EspañolamArlanzòn 31/01/2009
628Guilarte Villamudria, Lucia1EspañolafArlanzòn 04/06/2012
629RUIZ MAYO, DANIEL6ESPAÑOLAm30/07/2004
630RUIZ MAYO, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAm22/06/2006
631Romero Lopez, Maria1EspañolafA.A. Móstoles07/02/2009TM6516
632Navarro Crespo , Jaime 12Español mClub Atletismo Apolana 09/09/1998A11002
633DE LA BLANCA MORAL, ALBERTO8ESPAÑOLAmUNICAJA ATLETISMO13/01/2003J 1324
634FERNÁNDEZ VELASCO, ALICIA9EspañafAsociación Atlética Avilesina21/11/2002O 7326
635LÓPEZ BOCANEGRA, ANGEL16ESPAÑOLAmA.T.PORTUGALETE17/07/1953BU-3514
636SANTIDRIÁN NAVARRO, JOSÉ RICARDO16ESPAÑOLAmCARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAR07/02/1961SR-383
637GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARRONIZ, NAHIA7ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2003
638OCHOA DE ERIBE MARTINEZ, ALVARO8ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2003
639GARCIA ALVAREZ, LAURA9ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
640IRIARTE FAJARDO, ALAZNE9ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2002
641ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO10ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
642ASKASIBAR BESABE, GILLEN10ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
643FERNANDEZ LADERO, OIER10ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
644MONTERO CAMPOS, ANDONI12ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2000
645ARRANZ DE MIGUEL, ANDONI12ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2000
646ANITUA DIEZ, MARIA11ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2000
647Guerrero Simarro, Juan Alberto16EspañolamAD Marathon29/05/1978M6022
648Alvarez Martinez, Marco 2EspañolamC.E.I.P. Padre Manjon Burgos02/12/2010
649MARTIN AMO, PELAYO2ESPAÑOLAmINDEPENDIENTE10/03/2010
650BAÑOS TOR, TONI12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLÈTIC MANRESA12/04/2000CT23134
651GONZÁLEZ SOTELO, ALFREDO12ESPAÑAmC.A Fent Cami Mislata24/12/1998BU3680
652Miguel Rodríguez, Pablo8Españolam22/11/2003
653ALAMEDA MARTINEZ, ÁLVARO12ESPAÑAm14/11/1997
654ASENCIO PASCUAL, NAZARETH11ESPAÑOLAfVALENCIA ESPORTS11/01/1998A10442
655uzquiza moneo, JAVIER16EspañamATLETISMO CALCEATENSE14/07/1971LO7037
656uzquiza aguillo, SANDRA3EspañafATLETISMO CALCEATENSE22/02/2007LR2010
657Morras Utrero, Andrea7EspañolafA.D.Marathon11/09/2004T M 9051
658Morras Utrero, Ángel6EspañolamA.D.Marathon23/06/2006T M 3908
659BLANCO BOZA, LEIRE5ESPAÑAfU.D MUÑATONES22.07.200410020464
660JIMÉNEZ FORONDA , NÉSTOR 4ESPAÑOLA mTEAM JJJ RUNNING CIMEB14/03/2008ETO 122291
661JIMENEZ FORPNDA, JULIÁN ANDRÉS 2ESPAÑOLAmTEAM JJJ RUNNING CIMEB31/10/2009ETO 132290
662DIAZ ALVAREZ, LUCAS10ESPAÑOLAmOVIEDO ATLETISMO2002O-7607
663PIEDRA MARTINEZ, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfOVIEDO ATLETISMO2001O-7483
664RUIZ MARBAN, HUGO12ESPAÑOLAmOVIEDO ATLETISMO2000O-8029
665Menéndez Gil, Olaia1españolafclub Atletismo calceatense01/08/2009
666MARTINEZ SOTA, IVAN6EspañamENTREVIÑAS16/06/2005LR1531
667MARTINEZ SOTA, SANDRA1EspañafENTREVIÑAS06/08/2009LR3396
668SANTURIO FERNANDEZ, YANIRA5EspañafATLETICO GIJONES FUMERU24/05/2006Tramite
669SUÁREZ PEDRAYES, IKER2ESPAÑOLAm15/09/2009
670mentxaka fernandez, jagoba 16espmclub oriente atletismo02/05/19774045ast
671SUÁREZ PEDRAYES, MARCO2ESPAÑOLAm08/04/2011
672fonticiella sotres, jose ramon6espmclub oriente atletismo05/02/2004
673fonticiella sotres, lara 3espfclub oriente atletismo20/09/2008
674Fernandez Setien , Manuela 15EspañolafIndependiente 20/07/1963SR1554
675sordo gutierrez, andrea 5espfclub oriente atletismo18/10/2005
676ruiz-capillas pando, uriel 4espmclub oriente atletismo23/10/2008
677López Revuelta , Sonia 9EspañolafIndependiente 26/12/2001S10661
678López Revuelta , Sara3Española fIndependiente 05/10/2007SM5287
679mentxaka amuchastegui, nikola4espmclub oriente atletismo18/06/2008
680llano rumayor, eduardo 8espmclub oriente atletismo15/10/2003as5158
681FUERTES ARTIGOT, MARÍA11ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel1999AR-2618
682ARJONA VICENTE, PATRICIA9ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2001AR-2959
683SÁNCHEZ ELÍAS, CARMEN9ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2001AR-3526
684GARIJO GARCÍA, CARMEN9ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2002AR-3257
685FÉRRIZ MARÍN, ALBA9ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2002AR-3255
686FANDOS MUÑOZ, ANA9ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2002AR-3254
687TORRES VICENTE, ANA7ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20045429881
688CERCÓS LORENZO, CARLA7ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20045429880
689LAGUÍA GUILLÉN, LUCÍA5ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20055418409
690CORBATÓN MURCIANO, ROCÍO5ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20055429889
691JORGE CASCALES, BELÉN5ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20055429890
692PÉREZ SAZ, ISABEL5ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20055429891
693ORTIZ ROMERO, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20065429892
694Manrique Martín, Jesús Manuel16Españamvino de Toro3 .8.59za.3036
695García Mendizabal, Ibai4Españolam17/10/07
696TORRES HERNÁNDEZ, ARANCHA3ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20075423174
697GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, IRENE3ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20085429865
698HERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN, ESTHER3ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20085429860
699VILLARROYA GILL DE ALBORNOZ, BELÉN3ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20085418370
700MARTÍNEZ MONTOLÍO, ALEJANDRO12ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2000AR-3261
701MARTÍN CHICHARRO, PABLO12ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2000AR-2738
702MATEO VILLALTA, JAVIER10ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2002AR-3262
703FUERTES ARTIGOT, ALBERTO10ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2002AR-3256
704Alonso Medrano, Samuel 4España m22/07/2006
705ORTIZ ROMERO, PABLO8ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2003AR-3524
706HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ÁLVARO8ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20045429888
707Alonso Medrano , Martin 2España m11/02/2009
708CARVAJAL DÍAZ, ADRIÁN6ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20055429897
709GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO6ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20065429896
710HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, GONZALO6ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20065429895
711Alonso Medrano , Alvaro2España m11/09/2010
712ESTEBAN REMÓN, ÁLVARO4ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20075429861
713GARROTE SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL4ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20075429866
714NOVELLA HERRERO, MARCOS4ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20075429862
715MARTÍN CHICHARRO, CARLOS4ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20075429863
716fernandez martinez, irene7españolaf13/12/2002m4463
717DIAZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
718CASADO LANZA, ALVARO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
719DE HOYOS BRAGADO, MARA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
720MONTOYA GARCIA, MARCOS2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
721SANTIBAÑEZ GARCIA, DIEGO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2012
722CASTRO ROSÓN, MATEO4ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
723CUESTA LENCE, GOYA3ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
724CORREDOIRA COIRA, MARTÍN 6ESPAÑAmCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2006
725MONTOYA GARCIA, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 6083
726MORENO-VENTAS FANTELLI, AMAIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005
727CIANCA ARENAS, ZOE5ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5766
728ARCE CIANCA, MARIA5ESPAÑLOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM5769
729MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, CARMEN5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM 5852
730SOTO BARCENA, IRATI5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 4337
731GOMEZ CASADO, LEONOR5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM5237
732ECHEVARRIA TOCA, ARIADNA 5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 4330
733DIAZ-OBREGON CORDOBES, ALBA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM5642
734FERNANDEZ BERZOSA, DIANA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM4208
735LÓPEZ DE JUAN, CANDELA5ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
736GONZÁLEZ CENDÁN, MARINA1ESPAÑAfCLUB FRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2011
737CASADO RODRIGUEZ, ESTELA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5240
738PAZ ENSANO, LOLA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5767
739FERNANDEZ ALONSO, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM 3879
740ALVARO ALVAREZ, AROA5ESPAÑLOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 4333
741PERNIA ALONSO, ANA FEI5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM 4807
742SANCHEZ NORIEGA, PABLO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5243
743DE HOYOS BRAGADO, ADRIAN 6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5242
744LANZA MERTINEZ, TOMAS6ESPAÑOLA mC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM 5614
745LANZA LOPEZ, MARCOS6ESPAÑLOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 4344
746LOPEZ PALACIOS, NICOLAS6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM 5617
747PICADO PINO, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM 6260
748LANZA LOPEZ, RICARDO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004SM 3504
749SAINZ LOPEZ, EMILIO8ESPAÑOLA mC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM 4206
750MARTIN SAMOS, PABLO8ESPAÑLOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004SM 3889
751PASCUAL LENCERO, GONZALO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004
752LANZA MARTINEZ, JULIA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003
753ARAMBURU GARCIA, IRENE7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003
754FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003
755LANZA MARTINEZ, LUCIA7ESPAÑLOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003
756PORTILLA ORTIZ, SARA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003
757MOVELLAN MARTIN, ANA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003
758PARRA VIDAURRE, DANA JIAO7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003
759FERNANDEZ FABERO, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004
760OBESO VALLEJO, ELENA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2001SM 137
761FERNANDEZ BERZOSA, CLAUDIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2002SM 5186
762ALONSO GARCIA, PAULA9ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2002SM 4268
763COBO BLANCO, ALBA9ESPAÑLOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2002
764BRIONGOS GIL-SANZ, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2002SM 1054
765ALONSO CASTRO, PILAR15ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1972S9341
766ARCE CAVERO, LAURA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
767Ballesteros Ortega, Irene 5españolaf16/05/2005
768Del Cerro Grande, Agustin 16Españolam10/01/1961
769RUBIO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmCULTURAL DE PAMUNDI01 02 197601523125
770Gonzalez Lobato Gonzalez Lobato, calos12Españam08/10/2000
771gonzalez lobato, carlos12Españamclinica fertilidad velez08/10/2000
772Bravo Gonzalez, Sergio6Españolm19/02/2005
773DEL POZO MARTIN, VEGA1EspàñolafJuan de Vallejo15/12/2007
774DEL POZO MARTIN, ROCIO1españolafJuan de Vallejo07/08/2011
775DEL POZO MARTIN, CLARA3españolafJuan de Vallejo13/10/2005
776TAMAYO HERRERA, RAMON12ESPAÑOLAmRINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ14/06/2000SE7385
777MEJIA INAREJOS, DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmAD MARATHON09/01/2000M9868
778Morras Utrero, Andrea7EspañolafA.D.Marathon11/09/2004M9051
779Morras Utrero, Ángel6EspañolamA.D.Marathon23/06/2006 M3908
780Lapuente Ruiz, Silvia15Españolaf11/07/1976
781APARICIO SIRUELA, KEILA1ESPAÑOLAf24/09/2011
782Garcia Campos, Jorge10EspañolamZinio Rioja15/11/2001LO 7295
783Rachdi -, Abdelbasset2MarroquimZinio Rioja21/05/2009
784Rachdi -, Marwan8MarroquimZinio Rioja17/05/2004
785Rachdi -, Imane 5MarroquifZinio Rioja22/04/2006
786flores martinez, silvia1españaf02/07/2010
787CASTRILLO ROMERO, TERESA3ESPAÑAfATAPUERCA27/05/2008
788CASTRILLO ROMERO, SARA3ESPAÑOLAfATAPUERCA27/05/2008
789CASTRILLO ROMERO, JIMENA3ESPAÑOLAfATAPUERCA27/05/2008
790MARTINEZ IBEAS, GINES4ESPAÑOLAmATAPUERCA19/01/2008
791DIEZ HORTIGÜELA, LAIA3ESPAÑOLAfATAPUERCA29/04/2008
792MARTINEZ IBEAS, CANDELA1ESPAÑOLAfATAPUERCA01/09/2010
793Ayuso Gil, Alicia5Españolaf23/02/2005
794DIEZ HORTIGÜELA, JORGE2ESPAÑAmATAPUERCA31/08/2011
795Fuente Guillou, Madison1españolaf25/09/2009
796DIAZ RUBIO, DENIS12ESPAÑOLAmUNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO04/10/2017O7114
797Garcia Heras, Blanca 1EspañolafIndependiente04/08/09
798españa dos santos, adrian8españolamvono toro caja rural 30/11/2017ZA3163
799garcia sastre, santiago8españolamvono toro caja rural 09/04/2004
800MANZANO AGUDELO, JUAN DAVID8españolamvono toro caja rural 16/02/2003ZA3185
801MENDEZ GARCIA, PATRICIA7españolafvono toro caja rural 29/12/2004ZAD200892
802DE CASTRO BERMAJO, ELENA5españolafvono toro caja rural 10/01/2005ZAD200922
803DOMINGUEZ MEMBRIBE, PAULA5españolafvono toro caja rural 18/10/2006ZAD201198
804AGUADO GARCIA, SARA3españolafvono toro caja rural 09/05/2007ZAD201000
805BUENO VAZQUEZ, IVAN2españolamvono toro caja rural 31/05/2010ZAD201248
806REVUELTA DOMINGUEZ, RUBEN6españolamvono toro caja rural 03/08/2006ZAD201251
807SANCHEZ BRAVO, OSCAR12españolamvono toro caja rural 26/07/2000ZA3157
808DE LA LAMA QUINTANILLA, LEONOR5ESPAÑOLAfSPORTING SEGOVIA05/01/2006SG4253
809Gutiérrez Macho, DAVID16EspañamPolanco29/5/197972134647
810García González, Mario8EspañolamCCB-BikeXtrem2004
811García González, Lara5EspañolafCCB-BikeXtrem2005
812García González, Alba3EspañolafCCB-BikeXtrem2007
813García González, Alba3EspañolafCCB-BikeXtrem2007
814FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JON2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2011
815García Santos, Félix Jesús16EspañolamCCB-BikeXtrem1966
816Torres Marlasca, Enrique2Españolam20/08/2011
817Ruzafa Manchón, Teresa15EspañafAtletisme Crevillent19/01/1959A9753
818MARTINEZ UBIERNA, ROBERTO16ESPAÑOLmMOROCISLA01/09/1972
819IVAYLOV SANTIAGO, HECTOR4EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid27/08/2007
820IVAYLOV SANTIAGO, IRENE1EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid11/06/2009
821GARCIA BERDEAL, ROSA1ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE20/08/2009AG20198306
822MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, CARMEN1ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE10/05/2009AG2020531
823SAIZ HERRERO, CANDELA1Españaf30/09/2012
824SUFUENTES DIAZ, MATEO4ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE10/01/2007AG2017870
825RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, LEO4ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE03/05/2007
826CASTRO PENALONGA, IAN4ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE14/11/2007
827QUINTELA BARRIO, PABLO4ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE14/09/2007AG2019877
828MARTELO GARCIA, RUBEN4ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE20/11/2007AG2019878
829FLORES ARIAS, PABLO4ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE01/03/2007AG2019885
830GOMEZ CERECEDO, DANIEL4ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE26/05/2007AG2019888
831LOPEZ SAAVEDRA, HECTOR4ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE05/05/2008AG2020627
832GONZALEZ BURGO, LOLA3ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE25/05/2008AG2019868
833VEIGA GUITIAN, IRENE3ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE02/05/2008AG2019869
834LADRA FRANCO, ADRIANA3ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE15/02/2007AG2019872
835SUFUENTES DIAZ, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE13/01/2007AG2019874
836MARTINEZ AUMENTE, BLANCA1ESPAÑOLAf26/03/2010
837VIANA VALIÑA, COSME6ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE18/08/2006AG2019876
838SANCHEZ RIVAS, PABLO6ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE12/07/2006AG2020014
839ALVARIÑO LIRANZO, MIGUEL6ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE06/01/2006AG2020017
840KLEIN OTERO, ELIAS6ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE16/07/2006AG2020020
841MARTINEZ ALONSO, SAMUEL6ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE16/09/2006AG2020235
842Ivanov Ivanov, Andrei Gabriel6Rumanam02/11/2004
843MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, XELA5ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE25/01/2006AG2019870
844MEILAN GARCIA, ALDARA5ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE02/09/2006AG2020380
845MARIÑO BESTEIRO, MARTA5ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE04/10/2006AG2020381
846GUEDES DO NASCEMENTO, SARA5ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE07/05/2006AG2020534
847FERNANDEZ GAYOSO, AITOR8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE30/07/2003
848LOPEZ SAAVEDRA, OSCAR8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE24/09/2004AG2019894
849MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANTON8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE15/05/2004AG2019896
850MOSCOSO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE05/07/2003AG2019914
851GARCIA ALVARIÑO, JOSE8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE11/04/2003AG2019917
852ALBERTE MURGA, IAGO8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE02/04/2003AG2020012
853GUEDES DO NASCEMENTO, SAMUEL8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE10/09/2004AG2021968
854DIAZ FERNANDEZ, MATEO8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE18/09/2003AG766092
855RODRIGUEZ VEIGA, PAULA7ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE18/03/2004AG2019892
856CARREIRA SAMPAYO, CATUXA7ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE21/08/2003GA768558
857SANCHEZ RIVAS, LAURA7ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE07/05/2004AG2020016
858VELEZ BLANCO, ELBA11ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE17/06/1999GA764728
859RUIZ MARTIN, ARITZ8ESPAÑOLAm08/08/2004
860VICARIO DE LA PEÑA, GADEA1ESPAÑOLAf05/02/2012
861López Gómez, Joaquín16EspañamC.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA11/07/1976MU19014
862Sancho Puertas, Jose6Españolm27/04/2005
863Grondona Mérida , Juan Ignacio12ESPAÑAmCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS 02/09/1998CO 2856
864Sancho Puerras, Mario2Españolm12/09/2008
865Ruiz Muñoz, Francisco José12ESPAÑAmCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS 08/02/1999CO 2012
866Delgado del Castillo, Alex6españolamClub Atletismo Valladolid9/12/2005VA 8910
867Delgado Del Castillo, Javier2españolamClub Atletismo Valldolid15/12/2008VAD 202919
868Hernandez Civera, Daniel6EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid05/07/2005VA 8911
869Hernandez Civera, Carla1españolafClub Atletismo Valladolid19/05/2008VAD 202734
870Fernandez Sahornil, Laura5españolafClub Atletismo Valladolid05/03/2005 VA 8905
871Fernandez Sahornil, Sandra1españolafClub Atletismo Valladolid21/11/2008 VAD 20273
872Perez del Rio, Daniel6españolamClub Atletismo Valladolid19/01/2005VA 8917
873Alonso Martin, Juan6españolamCA Valladolid-U.Va08/07/2005VAD 202010
874MARTINEZ GROSSELIN, ALEJANDRO8Españolam11/07/2004
875RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, LIAN1ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE21/12/2010
876SANFIZ JANEIRO, MAURO8ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE25/07/2004
877DAHMOUNI LAHRACH, MOAAD10ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE13/07/2002
878DAHMOUNI LAHRACH, BILAL10ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE21/05/2001
879GOMEZ ROCHA, MATEO10ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE27/09/2001
880DIAZ ULLOA, NICOLAS10ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE30/04/2001
881ALVAREZ NIETO, CARLOS10ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE12/03/2002
882MARTINEZ CASANOVA, HUGO10ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE30/11/2002
883LOPEZ LOPEZ, SARA9ESPAÑAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE02/01/2001
884ARIAS TORRON, ALBERTO16ESPAÑAmESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE07/04/1971
885MARTINEZ ALONSO, SERGIO16mESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE03/05/1974
886CAMPO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO4ESPAÑOLAmATAPUERCA11/02/2008
887CAMPO DE LA FUENTE, ADRIAN4ESPAÑOLAmATAPUERCA11/02/2008
888FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, MARTIN2ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2010
889HOYOS FERNANDEZ, PAULA 1ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2010
890RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, ALVARO4ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008
891CAYÓN ALONSO, VICTOR 4ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008
892ALONSO LÓPEZ, IRENE3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2007
893MARCHENA GONZÁLEZ, ELISA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2007
894VEGA RUIZ, LUNA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008
895DIAZ SALAZAR, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008
896IGLESIAS ARGÚESO, ANE3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008
897GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008
898GUTIERREZ DIEZ, ADRIAN6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
899CALDERÓN LÓPEZ, IVÁN6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
900MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ, PABLO6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
901BÁSCONES DE LA ARENA, ALBERTO6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
902ANDRÉS RAMOS, DIMAS6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2006
903PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, LARA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
904VEGA RUIZ, IRIS5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
905MARCHENA GONZÁLEZ, MARTA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
906RUIZ ROLDÁN, LEYRE5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
907SERRANO CADENAS, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005
908GONZÁLEZ CEBALLOS, ALBA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2006
909RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO8ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004
910BASCONES DE LA ARENA, ANDRÉS8ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2003
911GONZÁLEZ BARRIO, DANIEL8ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2003
912FERNÁNDEZ JUBETE, CANDELA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004
913GUTIÉRREZ ESTÉBANEZ, CANDELA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004
914GONZÁLEZ FERNANDEZ, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004
915IGLESIAS ARGÜESO, ZELAY7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004
916GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, MARTIN2ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2011
917Quijada Sánchez , Alejandro 10EspañolamAtletismo Fuenlabrada07/03/2001M 9593
918Quijada Sánchez , Pablo 12EspañolamAtletismo Fuenlabrada03/03/1998M 1084
919FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, ANDREA11ESPAÑOLAfUNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO28/07/1999O 6958
920GORRIA ROZAS, NAROA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO26/07/2004
921Abalos Cervera, Alicia9EspañolafValencia C.A. Esports24/09/2001V 21369
922SANCHEZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO10españolamvIno toro caja rural 02/05/2001SA4575
923SANCHEZ RAMOS, ALBERTO10españolamvIno toro caja rural 29/01/2002SA4801
924ALCALDE GALLEGO, MARIO6españolamvIno toro caja rural 28/11/2006SAD000000
925BLAQUEZ DE DIOS, MARCOS6españolamvIno toro caja rural 01/12/2006SAD100278
926MENDOZA RGDZ, OSCAR6españolamvIno toro caja rural 21/04/2006SAD201640
927SANCHEZ MONTEJO, PABLO12españolamvIno toro caja rural 13/08/1999SA4576
928MARCOS DOMINGUEZ, SAMUEL6españolamvIno toro caja rural 29/01/2005ZA3193
929BLAQUEZ DE DIOS, JAIME8españolamvIno toro caja rural 12/03/2004SA4791
930MOSCARDÓ PERALES, RAFAEL 16ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA26/02/1976V19898
931GARCIA PEDRÓN, RAFAELA15ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA02/11/1973V20071
932CAMPOS MORENO, ANA PATRICIA11ESPAÑOLAfAD MARATHÓN20/08/1999M9813
933CAMPOS MORENO, MARIA NIEVES9ESPAÑOLAfAD MARATHÓN21/11/2001M9805
934Marcos Ballesteros, Borja10Española mADMarathon05/07/2001M4648
935Blanco Repila, Adriana5ESPAÑAfCAP ALCOBENDAS28/8/2006M7517
936Ruiz Cobos, José Gabriel12EspañamC.A. CORDOBÉS09/05/1999CO5257
937VILLAR GARCIA, SAMUEL2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE09/04/2010LR4988
938PALACIOS SAIZ, RAMON16EspañamINDEPENDIENTE08-08-1970
939Burgos Muñoz, Rubén2Españolam17/05/2007
940Burgos Muñoz, Pablo2Españolam27/04/2010
941RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, SOFIA1españolafJuan de Vallejo04/04/2008
942RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, SARA1españolafJuan de Vallejo24/10/2011
943AGIRREGOMEZKORTA GANDIAGA, AIORA9ESPAÑOLAfTXIMISTA A.T.30/10/2001BI -20423
944Rey Gómez, Jennifer5Españolaf04/05/2005
945luengo caselles, alejandro8Españamvaldeiglesias martin berlanas21/02/2004m1149
946rodriguez-sanchez jordan, guillermo8españolamvaldeiglesias martin berlanas26/02/2003m4455
947IBAÑEZ MARTIN, ELIAS4ESPAÑOLAm03-01-2007
948MARINA IBARGUEN, MAIHLEN3ESPAÑOLAf15-12-2007
949DE LERA SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA19-10-2007
950GUTIERREZ GONZÁLEZ, LUCIA 3ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA19-03-2007
951AIZPURUA DOMINGUEZ, HENAR3ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA24-11-2006
952GURIDI LARRAÑAGA, BEÑAT10ESPAÑOLAmALOÑA MENDI2001SS20665
953SEÑO NEBREDA, JON10ESPAÑOLAmALOÑA MENDI2001SS20701
954CAMPOS ARETZAGA, ERITZ10ESPAÑOLAmALOÑA MENDI2001SS20673
955MARTINEZ GARRALDA, IKER10ESPAÑOLAmALOÑA MENDI2001SS200700
956SOUTO BAÑOS, ERIK2ESPAÑOLAm25/07/2010
957VIFORCOS MURGA, RODRIGO4ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA29-10-2006
958MUGARZA TERAN, IGOR8ESPAÑOLAmALOÑA MENDI2003SS200829
959FERNANDEZ MONTERO, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLAm28-01-2005
960IBAÑEZ MONTERO, ELIAS4ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA03-01-2007-01-2
961MARINA IBARGUEN, MAIHLENN3ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA15-12-2007
962GARCIA DE L A FUENTE, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmALOÑA MENDI1957SS19334
963DÍEZ DEL CORRAL, EVA1ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA30-06-2008
964GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, ANGEL2ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA19-12-2008
965QUIJANO CARBALLEDA, IVEL2ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA28-09-2008
966LASAGABASTER MUÑOZ, NAHIA7ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2003SS200835
967SAIZ UGARTE, MALEN7ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2003TRAMITE
968PEREZ PEREZ, RAUL2ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA16-03-2008
969FACENDA HERNANDO, LUCIA 1ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA19-07-2009
970TEJERO HUNGRIA, MATEO2ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA06-03-2009
971BLASCO CUENCA, MARLEN1ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA19-08-2009
972POP GOMEZ, DAVID JUNIOR2ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA08-05-2008
973GUERRA DÍEZ, LYDIA1ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA08-01-2009
974RODRIGUEZ PEINADO, CARLA1ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA09-10-2009
975ZAFRA DOS ANJOS, THAINA1ESPAÑOLAfFRANCISCO DE VITORIA20-02-2009
976DELGADO MARÍN, ADRIAN2ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA08-06-2008
977MARTINEZ JARA, KEVIN NAHUEL2ESPAÑOLAmFRANCISCO DE VITORIA27-12-2008
978MERINO DOMINGO, RAFAEL6ESPAÑOLAm20/01/2005
979GUARDIOLA RICO, DIMAS16EspañamCAMISETAS ECONOMICAS ELDA16/09/1970A8984
980PÉREZ ZURDO, PABLO12ESPAÑOLAmA.D. MARATHON14/01/2000M 1977
981FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL4ESPAÑOLm26/03/2008
982MANSILLA FUENTE, MARCO4ESPAÑOLm19/10/2008
983DESFILIS MEDINA, SERGIO12ESPAÑOLAmVALENCIA ESPORTS07/01/2000V21251
984OLMOS AZOFRA, ALBA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE23/07/2011LR-3824
985OLMOS URETA, JUAN-ASIER16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE26/02/1972LO-6711
986BLAZQUEZ POTENTE, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID06-05-2004VA-8856
987ALONSO MARTIN, ISABEL7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID24-6-2003VA-8912
988FRAILE DOMINGUEZ, CARLA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID4-3-2004SA-4798
989GUILLEN SALVADOR, FRIDA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID3-12-2004VAD203445
990MIELGO GARCIA, BELEN7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID7-3-2003VA-8806
991MUÑOZ DELGADO, ELSA CRISTINA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID10-7-2003VAD-202314
992SANZ ULLOA, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID23-10-2003VA-8769
993SANZ ULLOA, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID3-10-2003VA-8770
994TESTERA CALVO, SARA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID7-10-2004VAD-202145
995GIL GARCIA, MIKEL2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE12/05/2011LR-4909
996SOLER ORTOLA, MARC8ESPAÑOLAmClub Ginestar Atletisme Benissa28/11/2003EN TRAMITE
997SOLER ORTOLA, ALBA5ESPAÑOLAfClub Ginestar Atletisme Benissa23/02/2006EN TRAMITE
998maria rodriguez, alexander4Españam1-5-2006
999maria rodriguez, David 2Españam16-10-2009
1000maria rodriguez, diego2Españam16-10-2009
1001Crespo Esquerdo, Nàdia7EspañolafClub Ginestar Atletisme Benissa14/11/2004En trámite
1002Crespo Esquerdo, Izan4EspañolamClub Ginestar Atletisme Benissa12/10/2007En trámite
1003HERRERO GONZALEZ, IGNACIO16ESPAÑOLAmUDAT01/02/1976TO-4838
1004PEREZ SANCHEZ, JULIA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO21/10/2006
1005FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MARCOS5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO06/06/2006
1006ALONSO LLADA, JUAN8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO08/01/2003
1007SERRANO ALVAREZ, NEL8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO29/11/2004
1008FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO09/02/2003
1009PRADO ABAD, ABEL10ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO12/12/2001
1010FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MARCOS6ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO06/06/2006
1011MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, CAMINO15ESPAÑOLAfC.M. BENAVIDES18-12-1975
1012BENEITEZ ALVAREZ, NATALIA15ESPAÑOLAfC.M.BENAVIDES21-02-1978
1013PEREZ MAJO, JAVIER16ESPAÑOLAmC.M. BENAVIDES29-10-1969
1014Carranza Angulo, Roberto16Españam17/04/1979
1015Alvarez Perez, Diego2Españam14/02/2011
1016Alvarez Perez, Daniel2Españam14/02/2011
1017Alvarez Perez, Daniel2Españam14/02/2011
1018Lozano Merino, Diego2españolamCEIP Juan de Vallejo27/11/2009
1019Lozano Merino, Jorge2españolamCEIP Juan de Vallejo19/11/2013
1020Lozano Merino, Carlos16españolamLos Papamoscas15/04/1974
1021SALAS ALVAREZ, MARTIN4ESPAÑAm17/02/2008
1022Antón Arribas, Hugo2EspañamIndependiente07-12-2010
1023Ranz Herranz, Raúl16EspañolamA.A. VALDEMORO GO FIT15/06/1964M718
1024Barrios Lera, Claudio2EspañolmClub atletismo calceatense25/03/2009LR 3822
1025DIEZ BRAVO, LUCIA3ESPAÑAfCLUB DE ATLESIMO CALCEATENSE02/10/2008
1026QUILES CAÑADA, ÁNGELA1ESPAÑAfLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel20105429876
1027Ibáñez Basurto, Pablo2EspañolmApolo Atletismo Burgos28/03/2010
1028Calzas Gutiérrez, Sofía Laura15Españolaf Atletismo Fuenlabrada15/02/1972M9636
1029Calzas Gutiérrez, Sofía Laura15Españolaf Atletismo Fuenlabrada15/02/1972M9636
1030Saez Blanco, Alba 1Españolaf27/02/2009LR3287
1031Saez Blanco, Alba 1EspañolafClub Atletismo Calceatense27/02/2009LR3287
1032TOLOSA MORENO, ANA11ESPAÑOLAfJuventud Atlética Elche11/11/1998A10608
1033DÍEZ ALONSO, JIMENA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE18/11/2010
1034DÍEZ ALONSO, REBECA3ESPAÑOLAf09/11/2007
1035ACEÑA RUIZ-OLALLA, YAGO2ESPAÑOLAm29/11/2011
1036ACEÑA RUIZ-OLALLA, NEREA3ESPAÑOLAf03/08/2007
1037Alonso Llanos, Alejandra5EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa02/07/2005VAD203055
1038Bondie Elena, Garrote5EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa05/07/2005VA 8906
1039FERNÁNDEZ ARRIETA, SANDRA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE17/11/2010
1040Peón Pescador, Elisa5EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa25/04/2005VA8908
1041Pérez del Río, Carlos12EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa05/10/2000VA 8842
1042González Muñoz, Pablo12EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa20/03/2000VA 8841
1043Abdrade de Hoz, Jimena11EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa23/02/1998BU 3679
1044Villafañe Saquero, Sofía9EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa05/11/2002VA 8737
1045DÍEZ ALONSO, REBECA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE09/11/2007
1046ACEÑA RUIZ-OLALLA, NEREA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE03/08/2007
1047ACEÑA RUIZ-OLALLA, YAGO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE29/11/2011
1048Torices Sarmentero, Luna7EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa09/10/2003VAD202571
1049VACAS SANCHEZ, JULIAN16EspañolamAJALKALA07/07/1971M9291
1050RAMPÉREZ PROVENCIO, JULIÁN16ESPAÑOLAmSOLO RUNNERS 17/09/1982BU 4052
1051GONZALEZ CUEVAS, HUGO4ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Moralzarzal27/07/2007M 8839
1052ARENAS SALAMANCA, JORGE2ESPAÑAmCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE02/06/2010
1053BENÉS GUTIERREZ, MARTINA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE14/07/2010
1054BALLESTEROS BALLESTEROS, ADRIAN10EspañamCD ATLETISMO TARANCON04/12/2001CU1909
1055BALLESTEROS BALLESTEROS, ALICIA5EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON26/04/2006CU2050
1056ZORITA ARJONA, ANDREA11EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON16/01/2001GU1315
1057FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO10EspañamCD ATLETISMO TARANCON23/03/2002TO4993
1058GUIJARRO GUIJARRO, MONICA3EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON19/03/2007CU2051
1059SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RUBEN12EspañamCD ATLETISMO TARANCON03/06/2000CU1876
1060DEL OLMO UBIERNA, HUGO4ESPAÑOLAm23/09/2007
1061DEL OLMO UBIERNA, AMAYA 1ESPAÑOLAf24/02/20177
1062ROMAN CABALLERO, CARMEN MARIA7EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON30/10/2003CU2052
1063MURESAN MURESAN, PAULA ALEXANDRA7EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON04/02/2004CU2054
1064CABALLERO RUBIATO, DANIEL10EspañamCD ATLETISMO TARANCON24/02/2002TO4996
1065SANCHEZ BECERRA, AMAYA7EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON25/06/2004CU2055
1066MOTA GUZMAN, VIRGINIA11EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON08/09/1999TO4689
1067García Santamaría, Lucas2Españolam06/03/2010
1068barrio olmedillo, juan carlos16españam10/07/1966
1069gonzalez amoretti, javier16españam07/10/1965
1070GARMENDIA GARMENDIA, JON ANDER16Españam01/10/1977
1071LETXUNDI AGUIRRE, AIUR5ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2005
1072AGUIRRE VAZQUEZ, ANE5ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2005
1073MENDIA MONTERO, SOFIA5ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2006
1074PLAZAOLA IRIONDO, JUNE5ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2006
1075CARRANZA NAVARRO, SAIOA5ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2006
1076ADANEZ PEREZ, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2006
1077MARTIN SANCHEZ, ERIC12ESPAÑOLAmALOÑA MENDI1999TRAMITE
1078REDIN INZA, AINHOA9ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2002
1079IRIZAR ARREGUI, EIDER9ESPAÑOLAfALOÑA MENDI2002
1080GONZALEZ HOSPITAL, ANA7fPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2003PA3843
1081IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALICIA7fPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2003PA3878
1082NUNES MIRANDA, RAISLLANE7fPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2003PA3907
1083GARCIA DE DIEGO, SILVIA7fPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2004PA3855
1084GARCIA DE DIEGO, LUCIA7fPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2004PA3903
1085LOPEZ SAN PEDRO, MARCOS8mPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2003PA3879
1086FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER8mPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2004PAD201336
1087EL YOUSFI , ACHRAF8mPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2004PA3860
1088LOPEZ SAN PEDRO, INES5fPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2006PAD201543
1089SAGUN DE LA FUENTE, MARIA5fPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2006PAD201885
1090FERNANDEZ-DAVILA MARCOS, DAVID10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M
1091GÓMEZ DE ANDRÉS, Martín 2ESPAÑOLAmPALAZUELOS08/06/2010
1092GÓMEZ DE ANDRÉS, SIMÓN2ESPAÑOLAmPALAZUELOS23/12/2012
1093Valderrey García, Luca2ESPAÑOLAm15/09/2010
1094Escribano Gil, Nora1EspañafPasosrunners04/02/2011
1095RUIZ MORENTE, IRENE1ESPAÑAfJESUS MARIA06/05/2011
1096Frías Vicente, Daniela1EspañolafJesús María17/09/2011
1097Fernández De Benito , Marcos 2España m03/04/2012
1098APARICIO GARCIA, NOA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE15.04.2008LR4911
1099Ortega Plaza, Marina5Españolaf26/04/2004
1100Martin Chimeno, Mario2Españolam02/03/2012
1101MERINO MARTÍN, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID4/09/2008VAD202748
1102PETRUZZO MORALES, ALDO6ESPAÑOLAmCDE ENPHORMA11/12/2006M1476
1103GONZALEZ LINARES, FIKADU10ESPAÑOLAmPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2002PA3804
1104ACERO SANCHEZ, NOELIA11ESPAÑOLAfPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2000PA3892
1105RUBIO QUIRCE, DANIEL10mPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2000PA100613
1106SANTOS DE LA FUENTE, LUCIA15ESPAÑOLAfPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA1967PA3902
1107VALLEJERA VALDUEZA, CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA1979PA100573
1108García Marrón, Malena3EspañolafClub de Atletismo Calceatense10/04/2008
1109CUEVA GARCIA, MARTIN2Españam16/09/2008
1110CUEVA GARCIA, LUCIA1Españaf27/01/2007
1111GAITE CAMPOY, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO09/05/2008
1112Márquez Sagredo, Víctor2Españolm2870972010
1113Peña Sánchez, David 2Españolm20/06/2010
1114APARICIO GARCIA, NOA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE15.04.2008LR4911
1115APARICIO GAR, LAIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE15092012LR4886
1116GOMEZ-GALARZA TAPIA, LUCAS2ESPAÑOLm29/05/2010
1117MIRÓN DE LOS MOZOS, JIMENA 2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2009
1118TORRES HERNÁNDO, SAUL2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2009
1119MARTÍN NAVAZO, DIEGO2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2009
1120BERNAL RUBIANO, ALEJANDRA2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2009
1121MARTÍNEZ NAVAZO, ABEL2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2009
1122VILLANUEVA LÓPEZ, IRAIA2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2009
1123DEL RÍO VILLAMBROSA, VICTORIA2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2009
1124HERRERO MARCOS, RODRIGO2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2010
1125DE LA FUENTE PALUCHA, LAIA 2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2010
1126PINEDA GIL, CARLA 2ESPAÑAmColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2010
1127RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, ANGELA9ESPAÑAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCON14/11/2001TO4830
1128Fernández Arellano, Judith7EspañolafAtlético Polanco10/01/2004SM-5084
1129Fernández Arellano, Isaac4EspañolamAtlético Polanco01/09/2007SM-5083
1130OLIVA GALLEGO, LAURA11EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON07/11/2000CU1896
1131Nieto Turienzos, Iván16EspañolamC. A. Marta Dominguez21/02/1982PA100196
1132Revenga Cespón , María del Rosario1Españolaf13/08/2010
1133González Primo , Isela Pilar 5Españolaf04/05/2006
1134López Sánchez , Jimena 1Españolaf23/05/08
1135López Sánchez , Jimena 3Españolaf23/05/08
1136López Sánchez , Diego 2Españolam23/06/10
1137Alvarez Garcia, Juluo2Espaçolsm23/05/2010
1138Perez Plasencia, Alvaro2Españolam19/06/2007
1139Alvarez Garcia, Lara1Espaçolaf25/08/2010
1140GARCÍA MELGAREJO, JOSE DAVID4ESPAÑOLAmC. A. PETRER CAPET26/06/2008
1141NORTES SÁNCHEZ, RUTH7ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET05/10/2004
1142ALEXANDRE DIAZ, NAIARA5ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET12/01/2005
1143PEREZ MIGUEL, ISMAAEL4ESPAÑOLAm04/08/2008
1144PEREZ MIGUEL, RAQUEL1ESPAÑOLAf12/09/2011
1145Bernal Castelló, Andrea9EspañolafC.N.Reus Ploms03/04/2001CT 24541
1146Bernal Castelló, Andrea9EspañolafC.N.Reus Ploms03/04/2001CT 24541
1147tenorio delgado, francisco16españolamCD Surco Aventura29/10/1975h4092
1148GIL LAPUENTE, RAÚL6ESPAÑOLAm22/06/2005
1149GIL LAPUENTE, PILAR3ESPAÑOLAf31/03/2008
1150GIL SADORNIL, ENRIQUE16ESPAÑOLAm05/06/1976
1151perez blanco, sara9Españaf24/03/2001
1152MATEOS VELA, YAGO12ESPAÑOLAmADC POETAS22/10/1999M3832
1153SERRANO GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO16ESPAÑOLAmADC POETAS03/03/1971M6056
1154Plano Puyal, Lorena11EspañafZenit Twinner30/03/1998AR 2368
1155DE FRANCISCO FRONTIÑÁN, RAQUEL11ESPAÑOLAfZenit Twinner29/04/2000AR 3303
1156Fernández González , Manuel10EspañolamZENIT TWINNER23/03/00AR3555
1157Arredondo Pérez , José Ramón 16EspañamC.A.Maracena15/02/1971GR-0377
1158GONZALEZ ALFAGE E, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2003SO3355
1159ARANDA MADURGA, NURIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2003SO3353
1160ARANDA MADURGA, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2003SO3352
1161HOYUELOS ALDES, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2004SO3354
1162VARGAS ALONSO, MARIO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3369
1163PEÑALBA RODILLA, IVAN10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3368
1164MARTINEZ CARDENAS, SERGIO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3302
1165LAGUNAS CALAVIA, ASIER10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3326
1166DE MIGUEL RAMOS, HUGO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3238
1167Iglesias Calderon, Tania3españolaf27-03-2006
1168 , 0
1169Redondo Martín, Alejandra Soledad9EspañolafCLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA 2001SA 4556
1170Izquierdo Sánchez, Sara 9EspañolafCLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA 2002SA 4780
1171Nieto Hernández, Mónica 9EspañolafCLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA 2001SAD 201081
1172Nieto Hernández, Mónica 9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA16/03/2001SAD201081
1173Redondo Martín, Alejandra Soledad9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA25/01/2001SA 4556
1174Izquierdo Sánchez, Sara9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA12/07/2002SA4780
1175GARCIA SECO, JAIME10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA07/12/2002SA 4774
1176Maldonado Marina, Asin3EspañafCapiscol17/05/2007BUD201823
1177Menéndez González, Esther9españolafOriente Atletismo27/07/2001O 7329
1178Oliva Pascual , Carlos10EspañolmPOLISORIA-CAJA RURAL18/10/2002SO3314
1179GAGO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL16ESPAÑOLAmVINO DE TORO16/06/1955za100745
1180LOPEZ LOPEZ, .SILVINO16EspañamVINO DE TORO27/07/1966BU3814
1181PIEDRA MARTÍNEZ, SHAMARA5ESPAÑOLAf04/12/2005TM4311
1182PÉREZ BOUZÓN, LUCAS2ESPAÑOLm28/12/2010
1183PIEDRA MARTÍNEZ, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO TORREJON23/10/2008
1184PIEDRA MARTÍNEZ, SHAMARA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO TORREJON04/12/2005TM4311
1185MARTINEZ MATA, LOLA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO TORREJON29/05/1974
1186Fernandez Gomez, Daniel2Españolam11-02-2008
1187CANO LOPEZ, NOEMI 11Españaf07/11/1998S10039
1188TORRE MORENO, JORGE DAVID12ESPAÑAmGRUPOS MONTAÑA SABIÑÁNIGO11/02/1998AR2475
1189Román Pérez, Inés1EspañolafTrainingRey Tello03/03/200925604
1190Román Pérez, Inés1fTrainingRey Tello03/03/200925604
1191Rubio Pérez, Raul4EspañolamTrainingRey Tello12/12/200821581
1192Salcedo Martínez, Iker4EspañolamTrainingRey Tello06/03/200732904
1193Silva Ruiz, Rodrigo4EspañolamTrainingRey Tello27/07/200841312
1194Gregorio Alcázar, Sofía5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello06/06/200631202
1195Lanzarote Luque, Lucía5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello11/07/200628445
1196Mateos Carrobles, Natalia5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello20/06/20054074
1197Mendozar Pantoja, Carla5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello18/06/20065705
1198Navarro Perea, Zaira María5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello04/08/200532758
1199Rubio Pérez, Raquel5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello21/04/200521593
1200Tarjuelo Castillo, Noa5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello02/07/200644916
1201Balmaseda García, Pablo6mTrainingRey Tello23/07/200629949
1202Colomar Rodríguez, Jorge6mTrainingRey Tello28/09/200510693
1203González Redondo, Darío6mTrainingRey Tello12/03/200625596
1204Rodríguez García, Alex6mTrainingRey Tello16/01/200541835
1205Silva Ruiz, Arturo6mTrainingRey Tello29/01/200641314
1206De las Cabadas Martín, Aroa7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello13/01/200343368
1207Mendozar Pantoja, María7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello24/07/20035702
1208Pleite Moreno, Alba7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello30/03/200444283
1209Ramírez Cruz, María7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello11/04/200420846
1210Román Pérez, Alba7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello22/05/200425606
1211Almeida Fernández, Gabriel8mTrainingRey Tello20/06/200347524
1212Fernández Aparicio, Hugo8mTrainingRey Tello28/02/20044049
1213Balmaseda García, Andrea9fTrainingRey Tello15/09/200229950
1214González Redondo, Emma 9fTrainingRey Tello03/08/200225608
1215Ramírez Cruz, Álvaro10EspañolamTrainingRey Tello20/06/200220855
1216Rosell Martín, Mario10EspañolamTrainingRey Tello19/03/200224664
1217Falcón De la Sagra, Jacob16EspañolamTrainingRey Tello16/04/1981TO 5026
1218Hernández López, Juan Carlos16EspañolamTrainingRey Tello10/09/1967TO 5028
1219Páramo Iglesias, Guillermo12EspañolamTrainingRey Tello12/10/2000TO 57238
1220JIMÉNEZ REY, ANDRÉS12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO NUMANTINO06/11/1998M 4610
1221GARMENDIA GARMENDIA, JON ANDER16Españam01/10/1977
1222GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTO16EspañamREINOSA RUNNING14/06/1980SR1855
1223HADI BEURIJIL, ACHRAF6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
1224jimenez pintado, carmen celinda15españaf27/06/1977
1225gallego jimenez, alejandro2em10/05/2007
1226gallego jimenez, ana maria3efcolegio Solar del Cid19/12/2010
1227gallego jimenez, alejandro4emcolegio Solar del Cid10/05/2007
1228Osanz Laborda, Daniel12españolamZenit14/06/1998AR2482
1229Matia Martinez, Claudia7EspañafUcam Cartagena26/12/2003MU19042
1230SANTIAGO JUEZ, VICTORIA1ESPAÑAf30/10/2007
1231SANTIAGO JUEZ, ÁLVARO2ESPAÑAm10/07/2012
1232Lasa Galarraga, Maria11EspañafTolosa C.F Atletismo14/05/2000SS 200639
1233Lanz Gisasola, Julen6Españam24/10/2003
1234Gonzalez Perez, Lucia1Españaf20/05/2008
1235Manrique Martin, Jesus16Españolam03/08/19593036
1236SISAMÓN LÓPEZ, LORENA11ESPAÑAfZENIT TWINNER15/11/19993091
1237Hortiguela Callejo, Alberto16Españam30/08/80
1238diez ramos, vanesa1españolaf17/06/2009
1239diez ramos, SERGIO8españolm08/12/2003
1240Domínguez-Gil García, Ángela9Española fBidezabal Atletismo 31/12/2001LO7174
1241Ramos Nadal, Albert10Españam19/05/2002
1242SIERRA TORRIENTES, JESUS4ESPAÑOLAm20/08/2008
1243SIERRA TORRIENTES, MARTA1ESPAÑOLAf06/11/2011
1244SAN MIGUEL PRIETO, SANDRA11ESPAÑOLAfCAS-CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA18/05/1998SG4076
1245Filipov Filipov, Krasimir2EspañolamAtapuerca 14/02/2009
1246MORENO LÓPEZ, PILAR7ESPAÑOLAfCAS-CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA10/08/2003SG4227
1247RUIZ GRIMSHAW, HANNAH9ESPAÑAfCENTRE ATLÈTIC LAIETANIA2001CT-24721
1248MARTINEZ ORTUÑO, MARINA9ESPAÑAfCENTRE ATLÈTIC LAIETANIA2002CT-25599
1249KAJTIH KAJTIH, INAS9ESPAÑAfCENTRE ATLÈTIC LAIETANIA2001CT-25797
1250RAJA GUBAU, JULIA9ESPAÑAfCENTRE ATLÈTIC LAIETANIA2001TRÁMITE
1251MEZZAT ., CHAYMAE9MARRUECOSfCAS-CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA08/05/2002SG4217
1252Delgado Sierra, Javier10EspañolmCEA TENERIFE 198429/05/20016979
1253JIMENO POSTIGO, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLAmVENTA MAGULLO - SEGOVIA15/05/2007SGD201427
1254VIGIL GARCÍA, ALBERTO16ESPAÑOLAmVENTA MAGULLO - SEGOVIA04/01/1976SG4121
1255Nuño Aranzana, Alejandro2EspañolamColegio MM. Concepcionistas09/09/2011
1256Diez Gómez, Juan carlos16EspañolamIndependiente07/09/1971
1257Alonso Llanos, Ismael10EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa13/08/2002
1258BARRIOCANAL VARONA, DIEGO 2ESPAÑAm27/01/2008
1259Garrote Bondie, Elena5EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa05/07/2005VA 8906
1260NAJARRO RIOJA, ALEJANDRA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2004BU-4162
1261BARRASA VESGA, VALERIA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2004BU-3789
1262GARCIA MONDELO, ANDREA 7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2004BU-4178
1263VALLADARES SAEZ, ANDREA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2004BU-4179
1264SIERRA VIANA, OLALLA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2004
1265NAJARRO DULANTO, ELSA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2004
1266LANERO MONTOYA, LOLA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2004
1267RUIZ VALDERRAMA, NAIARA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2003
1268MARTINEZ MOSTEIRO, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2003
1269ORTEGA RASINES, MARIA 7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2003
1270VEGAS OCA, GONZALO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2003BU-3793
1271ARCE LEIVA, SANTIAGO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2003
1272GONZALEZ CEDAD, AITOR8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2003
1273Torices Sarmentero, Luna7EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa09/10/2003VAD 202571
1274Rodríguez Sastre, José Antonio16EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa15/01/1962VA8671
1275RUIZ FUENTE, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2009
1276CALLEJA ALCALDE, ROMAN2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2010
1277ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGEL MERCHOR2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2009
1278AROZAMENA MARTIN, RUBEN2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2010
1279MONDELO BUSTOS, MARCOS2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2010
1280ROYO ALONSO, SERGIO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2011
1281ORTIZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2012
1282Gómez Moreno, Daniel12EspañolamCD Ciudad de Rivas22/01/1998M 3442
1283García Ferreiro, Elisa15EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa30/12/1967VA8668
1284Arrufat Vilamajó, Pau10EspañolamJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA02/08/2000
1285GARCIA TOBALINA, CHECHU16ESPAÑOLAmC.A.PRADOLUENGO07/07/1964
1286Arrufat Vilamajó, Pau12EspañolamJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA02/08/2000
1287RODRIGUEZ VELOZO, KEIKO1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2010
1288GARCIA HERNANDEZ, NAYLA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2009
1289ALT JUAN, GALA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2009
1290DE LA FUENTE ORTIZ, NOA 1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2010
1291CALLEJA ECHANIZ, VEGA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2010
1292MENDIZABAL EZCURRA, LUCIA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2010
1293ESCOBAR MIGUEL, JIMENA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2011
1294REOYO ALONSO, LARA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2011
1295orduna maza, enya5españolaf15/02/2005
1296orduna maza , mario6Españam15/02/2005
1297orduna maza , david6Españolam15/02/2005
1298orduna sadaba, julian16españolam25/07/1970
1299RUEDA ALONSO, IVAN4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2008
1300CUESTA VALDERRAMA, RODRIGO4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2008
1301CANTERO PERAL, IÑAKI4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2008
1302RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, JUAN4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2008
1303LANERO MONTOYA, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2008
1304MONDELO BUSTOS, ALEX4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2007
1305FERNANDEZ POBES, NUÑO4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2007
1306ZABALA JUMETON, MARIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2008
1307GUINEA RUIZ DE ANGULO, ANGELA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2008
1308ALIJA PEREZ, NEKANE3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2007
1309FERNANDEZ DIAGO, JULIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2007
1310SALAZAR GRACIA, VERA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2007
1311LOZANO ROMERO, MARIO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2006
1312ORTIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2005
1313SAEZ RAMOS, LUIS6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2005
1314CARABIAS DIAZ, IKER6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2005
1315CABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2005
1316Conde Lopez de Armentia, Aroa7ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA16/06/2003
1317Ortega Baleiron, Daniel 12ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA17/04/1998
1318ZABALA JUMETON, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2006
1319ALT JUAN, ELSA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2005
1320GARCIA EGUILUZ, ALEJANDRA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2006
1321MARTIN-DELGADO BAEZ, CARLA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2006
1322PINEDO LOPEZ, CANDELA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2006
1323ALCOCER VISO, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2006
1324DOMINGUEZ CUESTA, SORAYA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2006
1325CABAL FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO10ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2001BU-4026
1326QUERO GALLEGO, RAUL10ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2001BU-3653
1327VEGAS OCA, MIGUEL10ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2001BU-3795
1328GALLEGO MARTINEZ, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2001BU-4029
1329QUERO GALLEGO, NATALIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2002BU-3654
1330El abbassi Barneto, Javier4Españam12/08/08
1331CARABIAS NIETO, MOISES16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA1972BU-3575
1332LOBO CUEVA, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA1962BU-3649
1333PALACIOS ESTEBAN, RAMON16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA1964BU-3965
1334CRESPO BLANCO, JAVIER16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA1972PA-3666
1335FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA1974BU-2853
1336DEL VAL REIZABAL, RODRIGO 16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA1975BU-3867
1337QUERO PARDO, RAUL16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA1960BU 1302
1338VEGAS MIGUEL, JOSE IGNACIO16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA1963BU-3757
1339GALLEGO MONTERO, MARGARITA15ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA1972BU-1261
1340VESGA BUSTINZA, ANA GEMA15ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA1970BU-3843
1341MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, CRISTINA3ESPAÑOLAf21/06/2006
1342LAZARRAGA PEREZ, AITOR8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2004
1343LEON SANTOS, IKER2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.AMA2010
1344GONZALEZ ABAD, DANIEL4ESPAÑOLAm09/04/2008
1345QUESADA HERRERO, LAIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.AMA2002
1346GONZALEZ ABAD, DAVID2ESPAÑOLAm03/12/2010
1347Llobet Martinez, Salvador12EspañamJoventut Atlètica Sabadell19/03/2000
1348MORENO SORIANO, IARA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES04/07/2007
1349EL KARCHAOUI AHDIDOU, HAMZA8MARROQUImCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES29/03/2004
1350San Pedro Hortiguela, Justo16Españolam07/05/1970
1351Ascacíbar Soriano, Gregorio16Españolam09/05/1945LO 6449
1352Ascacíbar Baquedano, Alex6Españolam15/01/2004
1353Elvira De los Mozos, Ana1Españolaf19/05/2010
1354Elvira De los Mozos, Clara1Españolaf19/05/2010
1355Martinez Segura, DANIELA11españolafSIMPLY SCORPIO 7101/09/1998AR 2453
1356Seco Diez, Nuño2Españolam04/07/2011
1357Sebastián Hernández, Diego12EspañamZENNIT TWINNER16/03/1999AR3090
1358Barriocanal Barbero, Hugo6Españolam18-10-2005
1359Barriocanal Barbero, Henar3Españolaf24-11-2007
1360Gonzalez Pérez-Olivares, Luis10EspañolamSAN ILDEFONSO-BANCO MEDIOLANUM05/01/2001TO-4855
1361DE LA CAMARA ADRIAN, PABLO16Españam30/12/1965
1362Martin Puente, Rodrigo16Españolm07/07/1982
1363Rodriguez Moradillo, Jorge2Españolam20/04/2008
1364Rodriguez Moradillo, Mario4EspañolamMIERCOLES A CORRER 01/03/2006
1365Ibarra Cebrecos , Ignacio 16EspañolamTragaleguas14/09/1967
1366HERRERO GEORGIEVA, VICTOR2ESPAÑAm23/09/2011
1367Martínez González, Jimena5Burgosf19/08/2004
1368Tolosa Aguelo, Daniel12EspañamZenit-Twinner23/03/2000AR3301
1369Fernandez Sahornil, Sandra3Españolaf CA Valladolid-U.Va21/11/2008VAD 202735
1370Hernandez Civera, Carla3EspañolafCA Valladolid-U.Va19/05/2008 VAD 20273
1371Blazquez Potente, Fernando2EspañolamCA Valladolid-U.Va05/03/2010VAD 203158
1372Delgado Del Castillo, Javier4españolamCA Valladolid-U.Va15/12/2008VAD 202919
1373Garcia Fernandez, Lucia7Españolaf28/12/2003
1374Vazquez Cuadras, Toni12EspañolmCLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA30/03/1998CL24396
1375Gonzalez Ould, Salma1.Españolaf01/04/2010
1376TORRES LOPEZ, ANGELA7ESPAÑOLAf27/08/2003M6807
1377Gonzalez Ould, Galia1Españolaf15/05/2012
1378llera serrano, celia 3espfclub oriente atletismo31/08/07
1379Parra Callejas, Adrian4EspañamVelsalamanca29/03/2009
1380alvarez rio, irati3españolafa.d. capiscol2007
1381arnaiz santamaria, lina3españolafa.d. capiscol2007
1382asin valdonado, marina3españolafa.d. capiscol2007
1383gonzalez martinez, olga3españolafa.d. capiscol2007
1384lopez mahamud, kevin4españolama.d. capiscol2007
1385arnaiz santamaria, elsa5españolafa.d. capiscol2005
1386cristobal ladrón, jimena5españolafa.d. capiscol2005
1387gonzalez diez*andino, nora5españolafa.d. capiscol2006
1388santamaria cerdán, nora5españolafa.d. capiscol2005
1389suñen lozano, eva5españolafa.d. capiscol2005
1390de arriba hornillos, izan6españolama.d. capiscol2006
1391lopez bol, rodrigo6españolama.d. capiscol2005
1392sedano santamaria, marco6españolama.d. capiscol2006
1393alonso borjas, mario8españolama.d. capiscol2003
1394arribas andrade, andres8españolama.d. capiscol2003
1395cantillo cabrera, sergio8españolama.d. capiscol2004
1396castroviejo ausucua, rodrigo8españolama.d. capiscol2003
1397salvador garcía, sergio8españolama.d. capiscol2004
1398anash anash, juliana7ghanafa.d. capiscol2004
1399cano alonso, alicia7españolafa.d. capiscol2004
1400de arriba hornillos, yaiza7españolafa.d. capiscol2004
1401gil fernandez, ana isabel7españolafa.d. capiscol2003
1402gonzález garcía, sandra quing7españolafa.d. capiscol2003
1403gonzalez payo, laura7españolafa.d. capiscol2003
1404lopez mahamud, naiara7españolafa.d. capiscol2004
1405mena pineda, laura7españolafa.d. capiscol2003
1406vara rodriguez, lucia7españolafa.d. capiscol2004
1407domingo morcillo, clara9españolafa.d. capiscol2001
1408ortiz dixneuf, nadia9españolafa.d. capiscol2001
1409santamaria hurtado, esther9españolafa.d. capiscol2001
1410rojas tejada, carmen9españolafa.d. capiscol2001
1411garcía fernandez, sara9españolafa.d. capiscol2001
1412palencia sandino, begoña9españolafa.d. capiscol2002
1413saiz de la peña, alicia9españolafa.d. capiscol2002
1414bustinduy alonso, omar10ma.d. capiscol2001
1415cantillo cabrera, christian10ma.d. capiscol2001
1416carranza llanos, david10ma.d. capiscol2002
1417sanchez garcía, raúl10ma.d. capiscol2001
1418Parra Callejas, Adrian4EspañamVelsalamanca29/03/2007
1419Fernández Aparicio, Sara 3EspañolafTrainingRey Tello01/08/20084048
1420Granjo Urbina, Raul16EspañolamTrainingRey Tello09/05/1982TO 4816
1421MERINO TEJEDOR, Chema16EspañolamC.A.MARTA DOMINGUEZ02/05/1974PA100195
1422Aparicio Olarte, Candela7EspañolafLa Rioja Atletismo19/02/2004LO-7382
1423SICILIA ESPUNY, JORGE16ESPAÑOLAmIBERCAJA CAPISCOL30/10/1974
1424 , 0
1425SICILIA ESPUNY, JORGE16ESPAÑOLAmIBERCAJA CAPISCOL30/10/1974
1426Romero Ortiz, Marcos2Españolam09/09/2009
1427MARTÍN JUEZ, COVADONGA1fIMAGE FDR2009
1428Zurbano Garcia, Daniel10EspañolamClub Atletismo Barañain08/08/2000Na-15033
1429CANO DELGADO, ÁLVAR2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2010BU202263
1430MARTÍN JUEZ, LUCAS2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2012
1431MARTÍN JUEZ, MIGUEL2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2012
1432VELASCO INFANTE, CRISTIAN2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2009
1433CONDE GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2009
1434CONDE GONZÁLEZ, JAIME2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2012
1435MONTERRUBIO GARCÍA, MARIO2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2011
1436GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, MATEO2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2012
1437ALONSO MARTÍN, FERNANDO2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2011
1438DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2009
1439LUCI MATABUENA, TANIA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2008BU201686
1440PINEDA SOMAVILLA, ESTELA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2008BU201348
1441VAQUERIZO ROMÁN, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2007BU201689
1442PIORNO ESTEBÁN, ÁNGELA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2008
1443ABAD QUIRCE, DANIELA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2007BU100546
1444PEÑA ARCOS, SOFIA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2008
1445RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2008
1446BASTIDA PUENTE, ALMUDENA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2007BU201684
1447BASTIDA PUENTE, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2007BU201685
1448HERAS NEBREDA, XIMENA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2007BU201830
1449GUTIÉRREZ TOBES, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2008BU202081
1450BRAVO GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2007
1451VAQUERIZO ROMÁN, MARCOS4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2007BU201688
1452CEBALLOS ARNAIZ, ANDRÉS4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2007BU202079
1453URCELAY VELASCO, IAGO4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2008BU202205
1454SOTO GARCÍA, RUBÉN4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2008
1455ORTEGA PÉREZ, RODRIGO4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2007
1456GARCÍA PARDO, SERGI4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2007BU100547
1457DELGADO SÁNCHEZ, ADRIÁN4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2007BU201693
1458GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2007BU201882
1459ORTEGA NAVARRO, JORGE4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2008BU201900
1460MARTÍNEZ PUENTE, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2007BU202096
1461GUTIÉRREZ TOBES, ATENEA 5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201611
1462MEDINA SANTOS, ELENA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201477
1463HERRERO MARTÍN, VERUCA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201855
1464ORTEGAQ PEÑA, ALBA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU201857
1465CRISTEAU , NURIA MARÍA5RUMANAfIMAGE FDR2006BU202240
1466ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006
1467VAQUERIZO ROMÁN, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201687
1468SANTOS IBÁÑEZ, MENCIA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU202226
1469PÉREZ OROZCO, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005
1470SÁNCHEZ DE LOS SANTOS, OLGA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201475
1471GARCIA PEREZ, ADRIANA1ESPAÑOLAfINDEPENDIENTE19/04/2010
1472REDONDO GARCÍA, LARA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201854
1473MARCOS MARTÍN, ALEJANDRA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005
1474DELGADO SÁNCHEZ, SARA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201610
1475URCELAY VELASCO, EREA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU202234
1476PÉREZ DOMINGO, LIDIA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU202045
1477IBARRA HERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGELA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005
1478RUANO MARTÍNEZ, NATALIA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU202072
1479DEL RÍO CÁMARA, AITANA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU100548
1480FEBRERO VARA, IRIA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201787
1481PÉREZ DE LA FUENTE, ICIAR5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU100543
1482FERRERO RODRÍGUEZ, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU202118
1483DE LA CALLE SANTAMARÍA, JORGE5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU202111
1484CANO DELGADO, BRUNO5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU202102
1485VIFORCOS MURGA, RODRIGO5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU201692
1486ORNELAS LUNA, DAVID5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU202221
1487ORTEGA PEÑA, MARCOS5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201794
1488ORTEGA NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU201481
1489VICARIO ARROYO, SAMUEL5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU201888
1490IBARRA HERNÁNDEZ, DAVID5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005
1491MARTÍN BUENO, IVÁN5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006
1492VILLALAÍN PALACIOS, PABLO5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006
1493DEL RÍO CÁMARA, GONZALO6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2006BU100549
1494IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2006BU202137
1495MARTIN MORENO, PABLO2ESPAÑOLAm27/01/2010
1496MARTIN MORENO, LUCAS2ESPAÑOLAm23/10/2012
1497Casado Gibaja, Rakel11EspañafCAPEX03/05/1998EX 7146
1498VIDAL CARRANZA, IVAN4ESPAÑOLAm21/11/2007
1499CASTAÑO BLANCO, AINARA 7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004BU202239
1500CASTROVIEJO PUENTE, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU201615
1501GARCÍA HERRERA, GADEA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004
1502BLANCO MÍNGUEZ, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004BU4102
1503VIFORCOS MURGA, JIMENA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004BU201348
1504MONTERRUBIO GARCÍA, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU4110
1505GARCÍA PARDO, ANA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU4006
1506ABAD QUIRCE, MARÍA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU4001
1507DEL RÍO CÁMARA, REBECA 7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU4002
1508YAGÜEZ CUESTA, JIMENA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004BU100545
1509GARCÍA MÍNGUEZ, JIMENA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU4108
1510SÁNCHEZ AYUSO, ANDREA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU201411
1511PÉREZ DE LA FUENTE, JIMENA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU4140
1512HUIDOBRO GARCÍA, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003
1513GARCÍA VIVAR, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU4204
1514CES MENÉNDEZ, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004BU4105
1515MERINO APARICIO, DANIEL8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU4109
1516PÉREZ RUIZ, RAÚL8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU201202
1517SÁNCHEZ DE LOS SANTOS, MARCOS8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU202232
1518CEBALLOS ARNAIZ, ISMAEL8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004BU201478
1519CARDEÑOSA SANTOS, ALEJANDRO8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU201784
1520LUCIO MATABUENA, RUBÉN8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU201479
1521GIGANTE ÁVILA, MIGUEL8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU4079
1522PÉREZ GARCÍA, JORGE8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU4113
1523GARCÍA SASTRE, JESÚS8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU201898
1524 , 0
1525CATALAN OCAÑA, HELENA5EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON08/06/2005CU2059
1526FAFILA GAINA, MARIA ELENA7EspañafCD ATLETISMO TARANCON02/11/2004CU2060
1527CUESTA VALDEOLMILLOS, AITOR8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004
1528CIERCOLES FUENTE, RODRIGO8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU202233
1529GONZÁLEZ EL BADADI, NASSER8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU202043
1530MEDEL MARTÍN, JORGE8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2003BU202220
1531ANTOLÍN MARTÍN, DIEGO8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004BU4230
1532VALENZUELA SAÍZ, DANIEL8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004BU4027
1533PRIETO GUIMARA, SAMUEL8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004BU201387
1534NAVARRO RODRÍGUEZ, SARA9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2001BU3959
1535PRIETO GUIMARA, NEREA9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2001BU3980
1536PEÑARANDA DOMINGO, SARA9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2002BU4093
1537SANTAMARÍA GARCÍA, IRIS9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2002BU4039
1538DE LA FUENTE ARROYO, JIMENA9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2002BU4005
1539HERMOSILLA CALVO, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2002BU4024
1540SANTAMARÍA CÁMARA, ÁLVARO10ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2001BU3951
1541SANTIDRIÁN SOLANA, GUILLERMO10ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2001BU3960
1542TAPIA DÍEZ, DANIEL10ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2002BU4040
1543KRAWZOFF RAMÍREZ, CARLOS10ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2002BU201783
1544ESTEFANIA PÉREZ, MIGUEL10ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2002
1545alonso martinez, sara11ESPAÑAfLLEIDA UA17/04/1999SS 200794
1546VILLAGRA DOMÍNGUEZ, LORENA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1999BU3711
1547DE ABAJO PÉREZ, ELIA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1999BU3714
1548NUÑO PÉREZ, ANA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1998BU3714
1549PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, SILVIA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1999BU3740
1550PRIOR GONZÁLEZ, LAURA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1998BU3715
1551RODRÍGUEZ SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1999BU3744
1552CASARES DEL OLMO, LAURA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2000BU3810
1553CRESPO PÉREZ, CLARA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2000BU4061
1554ILLERA DOMÍNGUEZ, ESTRELLA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2000BU100587
1555GARCÍA ALONSO, MARTA11ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1998PA3677
1556ILLERA SANTOS, VICTOR 12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1999BU3736
1557LÓPEZ SANTAMARÍA, ROBERTO12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1999BU3982
1558REDONDO BASURTO, GONZALO12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1999BU4212
1559RODRÍGUEZ MIRANDA, DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1998BU3975
1560MEDEL RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2000BU4035
1561SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, DANIEL12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2000BU3809
1562TAPIA DÍEZ, ADRIÁN12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1998BU3710
1563DE LA CALLE JULIÁN, SANTIAGO16ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1970BU4142
1564DELGADO ARCOS, RODRIGO16ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1978BU3983
1565CABESTRERO BLANCO, LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1956BU2743
1566CASARES PASTOR, JESÚS16ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1966BU4195
1567RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, LUCIANO16ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1964BU3686
1568PEÑA GARCÍA , ALEJANDRO 2ESPAÑOLAm15/04/2009
1569PEÑA GARCÍA , RODRIGO2ESPAÑOLAm20/06/2012
1570DEL OLMO APARICIO, ROSA MARÍA15ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1966BU2494
1571PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANA BELEN15ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1981BU3938
1572CASTRILLO DE PEDRO, NOEMI15ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1976BU3989
1573SANCHO GARCÍA, CONSUELO15ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1956BU2713
1574SEVILLA SANTAMARÍA, DOROTEA15ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1959BU1706
1575SANTAMARÍA PEÑA, Mª. CARMEN15ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1968BU4199
1576RAMOS DÍEZ, HUGO6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2005BU202085
1577Arnedillo Lahoz, Mireya7EspañafHinaco Monzón 28/03/2003AR3452
1578IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, MATEO8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004BU202208
1579PALACIOS PALACÍN, ERIC4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2008
1580ALONSO MARTÍN, FERNANDO2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2011
1581Bascuñana Hidalgo, Adrián10EspañolamClub Puente Romanillos03/04/2001AV1459
1582Manso Aller, Noelia9EspañolafClub Puente Romanillos11/10/2001AV1455
1583Encinar Blázquez, Juán12EspañolamClub Puente Romanillos31/08/2000AV1508
1584Vicente Hussein, Maria9EspañolafUAVA25/03/2002NL605662
1585ESTEBAN PIQUERO, FRANCISCO WENCESLAO16ESPAÑOLAmSOLORUNNERS22/09/1959BU4050
1586MANZANO ALONSO, ARIANA5ESPAÑOLAf08/04/2011
1587ALFARO NOVELLA, ANA7ESPAÑOLAfC. A. PETRER CAPET30/09/2004
1588Aparicio Lozano, Irene1españolaf04/04/2010
1589Martín Arribas, Carlos12españolamVENTA MAGULLO - SEGOVIA11/11/1998SG-4233
1590MORENO ANTOLINEZ, PABLO2ESPAÑAm10/09/2012
1591Lozano Abad, Jesús10Españolam04/07/2000
1592NAVARRETE NSUE, ANDREA3MADRIDfCA TORREJON DE ARDOZ19/01/2007 6493
1593NAVARRETE NSUE, ANDREA3ESPAÑOLAf19/01/20076493
1594NAVARRETE NSUE, NOELIA3ESPAÑOLAfCA TORREJON DE ARDOZ19/01/20078405
1595NAVARRETE NSUE, ANDREA3ESPAÑOLAfCA TORREJON DE ARDOZ19/01/20076493
1596diez gil, michelle1españolaf08/02/2011
1597DEL CASTILLO EGIDO, EDUARDO10EspañamCLUB ATLETISMO SESEÑA23/09/2001TO-20355
1598DEL CASTILLO EGIDO, MARCOS6EspañamCLUB ATLETISMO SESEÑA28/04/2006TO20356
1599Gil Sancho, Mario2EspañolamBarbadillo del mercado19/07/2010
1600VEGA SIERRA, DANIEL 2ESPAÑOLAm02/11/2000
1601AYALA PEREZ, SANDRA1ESPAÑOLAfATAPUERCA23/05/2008
1602ATALA PEREZ, MARTIN2ESPAÑOLAmATAPUERCA05/10/2010
1603García Tomé , Antonio 16Española m21/04/1971
1604De la Cruz Garrido, Hugo2EspañolamLiberbank-C.A.Toledo14/06/2010ETO-4795
1605GÁNDARA FÉLIX, GARCÍA16ESPAÑOLAmBURGOS EVOLUCIÓN ATLETISMO15/10/1961EN TRAMITE
1606Ordoñez Martinez, Alba7Españolaf26/06/2003
1607Rivera Rodriguez, Laura5Españolaf20/02/2004
1608Rivera Rodriguez, Laura7Españolaf20/02/2004
1609Megias Rubio Megias Rubio, Nieves9EspañafA.D.Marathon27/10/2001M6224
1610Pérez García, Iván 10Españam06/08/2002
1611CARVAJAL DÍAZ, PABLO NICOLÁS10ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2001AR trámite
1612Hernández Aranda, Adrián 2Española m28/02/2012
1613Peláez Serrano , Aroa 1Española f22082012
1614DOCAMPO GAMARRA, INÉS7ESPAÑAfCLUB ADAS O BARCO31/01/2001GA766187
1615Cano Villaverde, Erik2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2012
1616Marañón Ibáñez, Álvar2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2011
1617Goyarzu Martín, Mikel2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2010
1618Rodríguez Souza, Enzo 2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2010
1619García Gómez, Mateo2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2009
1620Dufau Mínguez, Diego2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2009
1621González El Badadi, Nizam2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2009
1622Poza Ramos, Íñigo 2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2009
1623Calleja Espinosa, Izan2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2009
1624Zamorano Lasso, Andrés2EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2009
1625Rodrigo Varona, Adriana1EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2010
1626Rodríguez Rupérez, Ariadna1EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2010
1627Huidobro Vega, Claudia 1EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2010
1628Lucas García, Sofía1EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2010
1629Martín Arteaga, Raquel 1EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2009
1630Saiz Gómez, Naiara1EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2009
1631Diez Henao, Florentino10Españolam3/6/2002
1632Sancho Ortega, Izan4EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2008
1633Lucas García, Héctor4EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2008
1634Saiz Gómez, Unai4EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2008
1635Palacín Gómez, Javier4EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2007
1636Hernández Muriel, Pablo4EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2007
1637Alonso García, Rodrigo4EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2007
1638Sádaba Andrés, Paula9EspañafC.A. ZAILU2002VI5699
1639Pérez Ascasso, Itziar9EspañafC.A. ZAILU2002Vi5701
1640GARCIA LAS HAYAS, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2008ESOLAR
1641Barredo Vázquez, Endika10EspañamC.A. ZAILU2002VI5702
1642HOYUELOS ALDEA, LEYRE5ESPAÑOLAfC.A.SORIA CAJA RURAL2006ESCOLAR
1643Goyarzu Martín, Naiara3EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2008
1644Losantos Manzano, Adriana 3EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2008
1645Guerrero Manzanedo, Sofía 3EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2008
1646Gutiérrez Pampliega, Irene3EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2008
1647HERNANDEZ PEREZ, MEDEA1españolafvIno toro caja rural 20/05/2009ZAD201174
1648Knörr González, Iraia5EspañafC.A. ZAILU200551803243
1649MARTINEZ BUBEROS, ANA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL1999SO3206
1650Parra Callejas, Rodrigo2EspañamVelsalamanca9/4/2012
1651PEREZ CASTRONUÑO, ALEJANDRO8españolamvIno toro caja rural 06/08/2003ZAD201273
1652ARANDA MADURGA, DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2000SO3235
1653DE MIGUEL RAMOS, IGNACIO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL1999SO3224
1654Hernández Muriel, David6EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2006
1655Romero Azpitarte, Rafael6EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2006
1656Velasco Miguel, Guillermo6EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2006
1657Cubillo González, Víctor6EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2006
1658Martínez Madrid, Enrique6EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2006
1659Simón Iglesias, Carlota5EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2006
1660Irure Suescun, Carla5EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2006
1661Díez Calvo, Inés5EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2005
1662 , 0
1663Tarrero Carrillo, Almudena7EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2003
1664Fuente Arroyo, Adrián10EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2001
1665Fraile Puente, Lucía9EspañolafCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2002
1666Sanz González, Mario16EspañolamAt Guadarrama21/08/1975M 7624
1667FERNANDEZ VICENTE, ANXO12ESPAÑOLARIÑASAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR12/07/1999
1668FERNANDEZ-ARROYO WATSON, DANIEL12ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR25/07/1999
1669FIGUEROA COMESAÑA, PABLO12ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR20/03/1999
1670VILLAR CORRALES, JOSE12ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR29/12/1999
1671TABOAS RIVAS, MIGUEL12ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR08/07/1999
1672ALVAREZ FARIÑA, VICTOR12ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR17/12/1999
1673COSTAS MARTIN, ELENA11ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR04/09/2000
1674LOPEZ PEREZ, ANA MAGDALENA9ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2002SR2070
1675JORRIN MARCELINO, CORAL9ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2001SM5123
1676HERRERO COBO, EVA11ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS1999S10648
1677BECI MARTIN, DAVID16ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS1976SR2082
1678PRIETO GONZALEZ, MARINA9ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR08/09/2001
1679FERNANDEZ VICENTE, ANTIA9ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR12/09/2001
1680FERNANDEZ GARCIA, NOELIA9ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR09/05/20022
1681HERMIDA COSTAS, NOA9ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR12/03/2003
1682SANTAELENA GARCÍA, RODRIGO8ESPAÑOLAmVENTA MAGULLO - SEGOVIA17/07/2003SG4193
1683LOUZAO RODRIGUEZ, ERIC10ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR15/05/2001
1684Valles González, Javier6Españolam26/03/2006
1685 , 0
1686Salinas Quintana, Javier 16EspañolamCDA 42195.es24/06/1975VI 3544
1687Velaz Oroz, Julen10EspañamPamplona Atletico-Grupompleo14/04/2002NA15436
1688ATIENZA ADRIAN, MUÑOZ10ESPAÑOLmATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA18/08/20023883
1689ATIENZA ADRIAN, MUÑOZ10ESPAÑOLmATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA18/08/20023883
1690Lameiro Ugalde, Carmen 9EspañafPamplona Atletico-Grupompleo19/05/2002NA15574
1691GARCIA JORGE, CRISTOBAL8ESPAÑOLmLYNZE PARLA01/05/20039125
1692GARCIA JORGE, CRISTOBAL8ESPAÑOLmLYNZE PARLA01/05/20034114
1693MELCHOR BRIONES, SARA3ESPAÑOLAf19/04/2007
1694Lameiro Ugalde, Carmen 9Españaf19/05/2002NA15574
1695ROJO GARCÍA, PAULA1ESPAÑOLAf11/01/2010
1696DIAZ ADRIAN, SERRANO10ESPAÑOLmLYNZE PARLA03/07/20023295
1697Lacasia Artalejo, Pablo8Españam06/03/2003NA15580
1698FLORES CARLOS, SANCHEZ8ESPAÑOLmLYNZE PARLA03/12/20037708
1699Caballero Jiménez, Guzmán12EspañolmClub Atletismo Valladolid11/09/1999AV1413
1700SERROUKH HAYMAN, HAJAJA8ESPAÑOLmATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA12/08/20043752
1701Kun Masvidal, Bernat12EsañolmBarcelona Atlético17/02/1998CT 22814
1702SOUTO PEÑA, SERGIO8ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR13/01/2004
1703CASTRO FIGUEIRO, ENRIQUE8ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR13/112003
1704DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ, ABEL8ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR10/11/2003
1705CANEDO FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL8ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR03/02/2003
1706REDONDO IKER, GUTIERREZ8ESPAÑOLmATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA06/06/20039125
1707BRIONES ALVAREZ, MARTINA7ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR10/01/2003
1708Gonzalez Fwernandez, pablo12EspaañollmA.D.MARATHON11/10/1999LO 6969
1709ORAWAGA GABRIEL, CARRASCOSA8ESPAÑOLmATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA29/04/20045601
1710DIAZ LUCIA, BENITO7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA06/12/20037498
1711LATORRE LUCIA, RUIZ7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA01/03/20039165
1712Sans Badia, Sònia11Españolaf31/08/1999
1713FLORES JIMENA, SANCHEZ5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA08/09/20062369
1714DIAZ PAULA, SERRANO5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO LYNZE PARLA15/05/20069142
1715Vilella Farías, Anna9EspañolafJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA14/01/2001
1716GARCIA JORGE, CRISTOBAL8ESPAÑOLmLYNZE PARLA01/05/20039125
1717ALVAREZ GIRALDEZ, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR09/09/2005
1718BARROS VIDAL, NEREA 5ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR03/05/2006
1719MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, SIRA5ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR25/10/2005
1720CARRERA ALVAREZ, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR11/02/2006
1721DIZ RODRIGUEZ, LORENA5ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR26/06/2005
1722FERNANDEZ VICENTE, NADIA LIA5ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR23/02/2005
1723Adeliño Núñez, Mateo2Españolam11/11/2010
1724Adeliño Núñez, Irene1Españolaf22/12/2012
1725Vila Cañellas, Olga9ESPAÑOLAfJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA24/09/2000
1726Quintana Izquierdo, Mario2Españam17/10/2009
1727Quintana Izquierdo, Álex2Españam10/08/2013
1728Lopez Gomez, Alonso4Españolam17/12/2008
1729CALERO PEREZ, JORGE6ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR06/04/2005
1730GONZALEZ GARCIA, JESUS 6ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR21/04/2005
1731POUSA PEREIRA, DAVID6ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR30/09/2006
1732Vila Cañellas, Olga11ESPAÑOLAfJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA24/09/2000
1733Lopez Gomez, German2Españolam15/05/2012
1734De la camara Cuñado, Diego12EspañolamIndependiente13/10/1999
1735Marín Bermejo, Mencía1Españolaf03/01/2012
1736Pérez Aguilera, Ares2Españam17/08/2011
1737ballesteros garcía, jorge12españolama.d. capiscol2000
1738cristobal ladrón, claudia3españolafa.d. capiscol2007
1739MIRÓN DE LOS MOZOS, VEGA1ESPAÑAfColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2011
1740HERRERO GONZÁLEZ, CARMEN1ESPAÑAfColegio Sagrado Corazón HH Salesianas2010
1741GIL GONZALEZ, SERGIO2ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR25/02/2009
1742Diaz Aguilar, Sandra9Españaf09/08/2001
1743ARANGÜENA PINILLA, GONZALO12ESPAÑAmPUENTE ROMANILLOS08/07/2000AV1429
1744MARTIN ANDREA, DIAZ5ESPAÑOLAf21/02/200510710
1745ARANDA LAMARCA, NICOLAS4ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR18/02/2008
1746PEREZ OTERO, XOAN4ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR26/06/2008
1747MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, XESUS4ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR30/08/2007
1748DORAO CALVO, MYRIAM7ESPAÑOLAf1/5/2004SM-6169
1749PUENTES GALLEGO, DANIEL10ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR14/12/2002
1750MARTÍNEZ DELGADO, DARÍO2ESPAÑOLAm29/02/2012
1751Vega Torres, Pablo16EspañolamC. A. Benacantil14/11/1977M666
1752HERRERO PEREZ, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAf19/01/20065436054
1753HERRERO PEREZ, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfSIMPLY SCORPIO7119/01/20065436054
1754Perez Rodriguez, Cesar16españolamA.A.MORATALAZ09/05/1957SS200721
1755ARNAIZ VEGA, VICTOR10EspañamARLANZA CORRE07/01/2002
1756VEGA SIERRA, DANIEL 12EspañamARLANZA CORRE02/11/2000
1757BLANCO MIGUEL, LUCIA1ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2011
1758RAMOS VILUMBRALES, NURIA1ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2011
1759PASCUAL GONZÁLEZ, CLAUDIA1ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2009
1760GARCÍA PARDO, ÁLVARO2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2011
1761BLANCO MIGUEL, NICOLÁS2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2011
1762GÜEMES ARAUZO, NEREA 3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2008
1763DE DIEGO OTER, SARA3ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2008
1764PEÑARANDA HERNANDO, RAUL16ESPAÑOLm17/04/1975
1765SOLANO ORTEGA, JAVIER2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2010
1766BLANCO MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2008
1767CAVIA JUEZ, MANUEL4ESPAÑOLAm25/09/2007
1768MOZOS PASCUAL, MENCIA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2006BU201864
1769MARTÍNEZ DÍEZ, AITANA5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005
1770PASTOR SANTIAGO, MARCOS2ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2010
1771HONTORIA PEÑA, ADRIAN2ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2008
1772JIMENEZ KAZAK, CRISTIAN2ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2008
1773GONZALEZ BERNAL, ALEJANDRO2ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2010
1774SAEZ MARINA, LAÍN6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2006BU202209
1775MUÑIZ GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2005BU202083
1776FONTECHA SANTOS, GABRIEL6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2005BU201485
1777BLANCO MIGUEL, HUGO6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2006
1778CAVIA VALDEÓN, GERMÁN2ESPAÑOLAm27/04/2010
1779Sanchez SACEDA, EDUARDO16EspañamUnión atletica coslada13/03/1978M1640
1780GARCÍA MENDIZABAL, HAIZEA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004
1781BARROSO DE FRUTOS, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004
1782CAMARERO ARCEREDILLO, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004
1783CARMONA VALLE, RAQUEL7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004
1784ALFAGEME BRAGADO, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2003BU202210
1785HONTORIA PEÑA, ARIADNE1ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2010
1786HONTORIA PEÑA, ADRIAN 4ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2008
1787JIMENEZ KAZAK, CRISTIAN4ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2008
1788GARCÍA OJEDA, NORMAN8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004
1789SOLANO ORTEGA, ANDRÉS8ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2004BU202262
1790ÁLVAREZ RÍO, LEYRE9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2001
1791HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2002
1792SERRANO MERA, CARLA3ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2008
1793SERRANO MERA, SARA3ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2008
1794MOLINA MAROTO, CANDELA3ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2008
1795PASTOR SANTIAGO, NATALIA3ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2007
1796PASCUAL PLANA, SARA3ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2007
1797SAEZ MARINA, ALVAR10ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2001BU3953
1798CUESTA VALDEOLMILLOS, SERGIO10ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2002
1799ROBLES GONZALEZ, MARTIN6ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2006
1800ROLDAN GONZALEZ-ROMAN, MIGUEL6ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2005
1801VALLEJO SANCHEZ, DAVID6ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2006
1802MARTIN GARCIA, NICOLAS6ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2005
1803REDONDO ROA, ALBERTO12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2000
1804CARCEDO FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2000BU4188
1805SAÍZ ORTIZ, ÁLVARO12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2000BU4193
1806MANERO ORTEGA, ÁNGEL12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2000BU4146
1807GARCÍA GREDILLA, RODRIGO12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2000BU100485
1808DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO, ÁLVARO12ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1999BU3945
1809CUENCA GOMEZ, CRISTINA15ESPAÑAf07/11/1977
1810MARÍN DIEZ, VEGA1ESPAÑOLAfCEIP RÍO ARLANZÓN16/12/2011
1811PALACIOS MORAL, Mª. CRUZ15ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR1964BU3722
1812DE LA FUENTE SALA, LUNA5ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2005
1813HONTORIA PEÑA, ANDREA 5ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2005
1814MAROTO HERRANZ, JULIA 5ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2006
1815PASCUAL PLANA, INES5ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2006
1816TAVARES -, DHEIMILY VICTORIA5ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2006
1817ALONSO DÍEZ, JORGE16ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR1980BU4025
1818CORRAL JIMENEZ, DIEGO16ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR05/11/1982AV1352
1819RODRIGUEZ MONTERO, ALEJANDRO8ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
1820OLIVO MERCEDES, FELIX RONALDO8ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
1821DE LA FUENTE SALA, HUGO 8ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
1822POLANCO RAMIREZ, DIXON FERNANDO8ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
1823PLANA HERRANZ, ROCIO 7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
1824RUIZ LARA, NATALIA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
1825DE LUCAS -, LUCIA 7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
1826LOPEZ ROJO, CELIA 7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
1827ETAYO BLANCO, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
1828EL MOUARRAF -, FATIMA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
1829PASCUAL PLANA, ANA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
1830HERRERO SANZ, RICARDO16ESPAÑOLAm14/04/1972
1831Albarran Herrero, Alfonso12EspañamAranda-Condado de Haza-Ibercaja18/02/1998BU4014
1832SERROUK -, ANAS 10ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2002
1833RUIZ LOPEZ, ALBERTO10ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2001
1834GARCIA ARRANZ, MAXIMO10ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2002
1835el khattabi bouatman, abdelkarim10ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2002
1836Marañón Ibáñez, Héctor 4EspañolamCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA ROSA2008
1837MINISTRAL GARRIDO, ANDREA9ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2001
1838POLANCO RAMIREZ, CRISTEL SAMARA9ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2002
1839POPESCU -, ALEXANDRA GABRIELA9ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2002
1840VALLEJO SANCHEZ , CARLA9ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2001
1841DELGADO GALA, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2002
1842HERRERO PERAL, MARTA9ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2001
1843SERROUKH -, HICHAM12ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2000
1844APARICIO PROPIOS, AITOR12ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2000
1845APARICIO PROPIOS, OSCAR12ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2000
1846APARICIO PROPIOS, IVAN 12ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2000
1847Martinez Gonzalez, Jimena7Españolaf19/08/2014
1848Ortega Plaza, Marina7Españolaf26/04/2004
1849FERNANDE< DE CAMPINUN FERNANDE< DE CAMPINUN, MARIA15EspañafA.D. HARO20-08-1977LO7185
1850RUBIO VILLEGAS, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAm18/04/2011
1851RUBIO RIAÑO, BIRUK10ESPAÑOLAmFERRER SPORT 2001LO 91161
1852moran rodriguez, LOURDES15españolafatletico de salamanca13/07/1973sa4650
1853DIDDOUCH DAHMANI, AMAL 9ESPAÑOLAfFERRER SPORT 2002LO 7176
1854ELGUEZABAL GOMEZ, AINHOA 11ESPAÑOLAfFERRER SPORT 2000LO 7359
1855GALILEA COLLADO, ANDREA 11ESPAÑOLAfFERRER SPORT 2000LO 7170
1856ZAMORANO ZARATE, NUÑO2ESPAÑOLAm24/08/2007
1857sanchez moran, isabel victoria5españolafatletico de salamnca05/04/2006
1858Jiménez Pardo, Carlos12EspañolamAtletismo Numantino01/05/1998BU 3652
1859ramos SAIZ, angel16Españam26/01/79
1860Fernández Martínez, Luis Manuel16EspañamIndependiente29/04/1976
1861De la Cruz Garrido, Sara7EspañafLiberbank-C.A.Toledo12/05/2004TO-5140
1862RUIZ HERRERA, JUAN8ESPAÑOLAmLICEO MARISTAS25-08-2004
1863PEREZ CORTES, RAUL4ESPAÑAmA.D. HARO19/02/2007NUEVA
1864BLANCO GALLO, DAVID16ESPAÑOLAmCAP ALCOBENDAS22/07/1973M 2850
1865Tubilleja Espinosa, Daniel2Españolam28/11/2011
1866De la Cerda Guillen, Alvar2Españolam30/04/2011
1867Martinez Cantero, Tina1Españolaf04/03/2011
1868Martinez Arnaiz, Keyla1Españolaf21/06/2011
1869BLANCO REPILA, JIMENA7ESPAÑOLAfCD Colegio Base24/08/2004M 7518
1870Lafuente Ruiz, Iker2mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2010
1871Rojo Gallo, Telmo2mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2009
1872Linaje Pereda, Álvaro2mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2010
1873Acebes Rodríguez, Mario 4mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2008
1874Pereda Paramio , Carla 3fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2008
1875MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ, JOSUÉ6mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2006
1876JIMENEZ GONZÁLEZ, GADEA3fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2007
1877JIMENEZ GONZÁLEZ, NADIR4mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2007
1878SALCEDO VARGA, RODRIGO4ESPAÑOLAmANTONIO MACHADO26/09/2007
1879GARMILLA ORTIZ, RAQUEL 5fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2006
1880LINAJE PEREDA, LUCIA5fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2005
1881ACEBES FLOR, JIMENA5fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2005
1882GÓMEZ ROJO, NICOLÁS 8mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2003
1883VESGA GARCÍA, ALICIA 7fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2004
1884GARMILLA ORTIZ, JULIA7fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2003
1885GÓMEZ ROJO, SUSANA7fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2003
1886CERECEDA GÓMEZ, ROCIO 9fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2001
1887ACEBES RODRÍGUEZ, ALBA 9fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2002
1888RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ , VICTORIA9fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2002
1889PRADO RODRIGO, FERNANDO16mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña1955
1890MARTÍN PUENTE, FÉLIX ÁNGEL16mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña1968
1891RUIZ VALENZUELA, MARÍA JOSÉ15fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña1974
1892LOPEZ DAMBOLENEA, LEIRE11ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN08/09/1999SS19991
1893SALCEDO VARGA, BEATRIZ1ESPAÑOLAf04/09/2009
1894Martínez calero, jose16EspañolamAjalkala31/071971M5332
1895Martínez salas , Samuel 4EspañolamAjalkala27 /11/2007
1896Martínez salas , Jimena5EspañolafAjalkala08/02/2005
1897FLORES LORENZO, BELTRAN4ESPAÑOLAmC.A.SORIA CAJA RURAL2008ESCOLAR
1898tabanera llorente, antonio6españam05/06/2006
1899Prieto Notivoli, Luis16EspañamCapol17/04/1980M2439
1900Gutiérrez Cabrero, Mario4EspañamClub deportivo Torrevelo30/03/2008SM5506
1901Chograni Touil, Lina5Españolaf25/12/2017
1902VILLAVERDE CRESPO, BLANCA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE06-04-2011LR-5125
1903perez sancho, carmen3españolaf21/04/2004
1904perez sancho, carmen3españolaf21/04/2007
1905Cadenas Duran, Miguel Angel16EspañolamA.D.MARATHON16/01/72M-1035
1906VILLAVERDE CRESPO, RAUL 6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE06-04-2006LR-3828
1907Moutia Aboussaid, Yassir12EspañolmA.D.MARATHON29/01/98M-7688
1908prieto Señaris, Marta11EspañolafA.D.MARATHON19/03/1998GA-765944
1909Vasquez Almazan, Irene11EspañolafA.D.MARATHON10/03/1999M-9655
1910MARTÍN PÉREZ, DANIEL12ESPAÑOLAm18/03/1999TO4697
1911Martín Pérez, Juan8ESPAÑOLAm09/09/2004Tramite
1912Martín Noya, Carlos16ESPAÑOLAm12/08/1967TO-4656
1913Pérez González, Maria Lourdes15ESPAÑOLAfUDAT03/12/1970TO-4657
1914Guerra Espinosa, Patricia7ESPAÑOLAfAD MARATHON14/03/2003M 6257
1915Martin Aramburu, Miren 11EspañafSuper Amara BAT27/09/1999SS19974
1916Osuna Balado, Claudia3EspañolafU.D. Muñatones24/10/2007
1917Collantes "no tiene", Nadya9EspañafPamplona Atlético-Grupompleo21/02/2002Na15573
1918Osuna Balado, Iker2EspañolamU.D. Muñatones07/03/2010
1919Jaras Bombín, Celia1Españolaf12/10/2011
1920DIEGO PESQUERA, MARIO2ESPAÑOLAm24/04/2011
1921Lope Villegas, Mauro2Españolam26/04/2010
1922Carrión Martínez, Lola7EspañolafEdward Athletic04/03/2004M 1330
1923FUENTES IZARRA, DANIELAQ1Españoloaf03/08/2007
1924Puyol Irisarri, Oier6EspañamCLUB ATLÉTICO IRANZU17/04/2005
1925Inza Echávarri, Pablo6EspañamCLUB ATLÉTICO IRANZU24/10/2006
1926FUENTES IZARRA, DANIELA3Españolaf03/08/2007
1927PLAZA REDONDO, CELIA7EspañafCASTILLO DE LA MOTA07/12/2004VAD202227
1928GUTIERREZ LOBATO, AITOR4EspañamCASTILLO DE LA MOTA18/09/2007VAD203094
1929DE CASTRO DOMINGUEZ, MARIA5EspañafCASTILLO DE LA MOTA25/02/2006VAD203339
1930DE CASTRO DOMINGUEZ, ANDREA1EspañafCASTILLO DE LA MOTA15/06/2010VAD2202481
1931KADDAM LACTARNY, HOUDA11EspañafCASTILLO DE LA MOTA18/08/2000VA102827
1932HERRERO GIL, AARON6EspañamCASTILLO DE LA MOTA29/11/2006VAD203342
1933SANZ DE CASTRO, ALVARO2EspañamCASTILLO DE LA MOTA23/07/2011VAD2202479
1934Heras Maeso, Eduardo16Españam03/05/1960
1935FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, ANDREA11ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO28/07/1999O 6958
1936GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN, JUAN8ESPAÑOLAm31/08/2003
1937GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN, ELOY16ESPAÑOLAm30/04/1967
1938Solaguren-Beascoa Gonzalez, Ines1españolafAtapuerca24/02/2011
1939Blanco Atienza, Guillermo10Españolam07/11/2001
1940GARCIA PORRES, EDUARDO16ESPAÑOLAmUNIÓN ATLETICA COSLADA 18/11/1973M1647
1941FERNANDEZ GAYOSO, AROA5EspañafESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE02/05/2005
1942FERNANDEZ GAYOSO, AROA5ESPAÑOLAfESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE2005
1943Nieva Moracho, Josu12EspañamGrupompleo Pamplona At.23/10/2000NA15395
1944COSME SALAZAR, JOHANN JERSON12EspañolamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada25/O3/1999M 9379
1945Serrano Huaman, Rosa11EspañolafClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada07/08/1999M 9606
1946DIEZ DEL CAMPO, SERGIO4ESPAÑAm28/09/2007
1947GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO16ESPAÑOLAmINDEPENDIENTE25/03/1972
1948Murillo García , Sergio 2Españolam30/07/2010
1949Cobas Curiel, Hugo2EspañolamC.A.MARTA DOMINGUEZ08/03/2009
1950Cobas Curiel, Unai2EspañolamC.A.MARTA DOMINGUEZ15/02/2012
1951SANCHEZ-VALLADARES GARCIA, OLGA9ESPAÑOLAfCA TORREJON DE ARDOZ25/12/2002M10461
1952GARCIA ALVAREZ, IVAN2ESPAÑOLAmPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA13/09/2009PAD201875
1953JABONERO GAVIDIA, MARTA5ESPAÑOLAfCA TORREJON DE ARDOZ22/01/2006M7621
1954NAVARRETE NSUE, ANDREA3ESPAÑOLAfCA TORREJON DE ARDOZ19/01/2007M6493
1955Urdaniz Gomez, Martina1Españolaf22/12/2011
1956NAVARRETE NSUE, NOELIA3ESPAÑOLAfCA TORREJON DE ARDOZ19/01/2007M8405
1957PELÁEZ VICARIO, ALEJANDRO2EspañamTECNISPORT23/02/2008
1958Berzosa Martìn, Alicia 11Española fCA Esparta10/09/2000CR5100
1959Berzosa Martìn, Cristina7Española fCA Esparta26/10/2003CR5203
1960Asunción Matías, Mario Werther8EspañamC. A. Silla14/07/2003
1961Asunción Matías, Francesc Romeu6EspañamC. A. Silla14/03/2006
1962MINGUEZ TOBAR, Guillermo8EspañolamUBU Campos de Castilla26/09/2004BU4153
1963MINGUEZ TOBAR, Miguel10EspañolamUBU Campos de Castilla25/11/2002BUD201600
1964MINGUEZ TOBAR, Jorge12EspañolamUBU Campos de Castilla25/12/2000BU100478
1965Rodríguez Beato, Paula1Españolaf03022012
1966Gómez Puente, Diego16EspañolamFundación Caja Rural de Burgos26/04/1975
1967Villamudria Antón, Rodrigo2EspañolmArlanzón24/05/2012
1968Miguel del corral Simón, Jorge10EspañolamAd.marathon11/10/2002M5485
1969Mata Saiz, Daniel2Españolm27/04/2009
1970Mata Saiz, Ines1Españolaf17/03/2011
1971Gonzalez Laghbiar, Nora9Españolaf27/12/2002VI 5677
1972Narbona Iizquierdo, Irati 9Españolaf31/07/2002VI 5669
1973Uribe Lozano, Eukene9Españolaf01/02/2002VI 5685
1974RODRIGUEZ COCA, MARC12ESPAÑOLAmUNIO COLOMECA ATLETISME28/08/1998CT21137
1975Garcia Pastor, Ismael10Españolm16/08/2002
1976Motriuc ., Florin Alexandru10Rumanom26/02/2002VI 5695
1977De Prado Gausi, Adriana11EspañolafC.A. La Blanca03/01/1999BI 52457
1978Gonzalez Laghbiar, NORA9EspañolafC.A. La Blanca27/12/2002VI 5677
1979Narbona Izquierdo, Irati 9EspañolafC.A. La Blanca31/07/2002VI 5669
1980Garcia Gonzalez, Cristina3Españolaf19/03/2007
1981Uribe Lozano, Eukene9EspañolafC.A. La Blanca01/02/2002VI 5685
1982Garcia Pastor, Ismael10EspañolmC.A. La Blanca16/08/2002
1983Garcia Gonzalez, Sara3Españolaf19/03/2007
1984Motriuc ., Florin Alexandru10EspañolmC.A. La Blanca26/02/2002VI 5695
1985TARDAJOS RINCON, RAFAEL2ESPAÑOLmINDEPENDIENTE07/11/2010
1986PÉREZ BOUZÓN, FRANCISCO4ESPAÑOLm13/4/2007
1987BLANCO OBREGÓN, MANUEL 4ESPAÑOLm13/7/2007
1988De arriba Horrillo, Yaiza5Españolaf19/05/2004
1989González González, David10EspañolamColegio Base28/08/2001M3695
1990Martinez Gonzalez, Jimena7Españolaf19/08/2004
1991Barrio Lores, Ruben16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo13/02/1977S10967
1992Calle Gómez, Javier10EspañamClub Atlético Laredo28/02/2001S10812
1993Ruiz Baez, Igor10EspmArtunduaga 08/12/2001BI 52706
1994zbiba el fantassy, WALID12españamsimply scorpio7111/06/1998ar-2843
1995Hernández Aranda, Adrián 2Española m28/02/2012
1996Puente Palomero, Adrián4Españolam25/05/2007
1997Briz Rodríguez, María José15españolaf21/06/1951M 1218
1998Kun Masvidal, Bernat12EspanyamUCA17/02/1998CT 22814
1999Kun Masvidal, Bernat12EspanyamUCA17/02/1998CT 22814
2000del Barco García, Daniel6Españolam31/10/2004
2001Díaz Del Campo Ruiz, Jesús12EspañolamClub Atletismo Alcobendas Clínica Menorca1998M5681
2002Rebolleda Hernández, Daniel10Españolm31/05/2001
2003Ruiz de Alegria Menendez, Iñigo10EspañolmC.A. La Blanca13/08/2001
2004CUEVAS ROJO, PAULA3Españaf02/04/2005
2005CUEVAS ROJO, NICOLAS2Españam31/05/2007
2006González Martínez, Izan6EspañolamA.D. Gijón Atletismo27/05/2005O 8041
2007González Martínez, Leo2EspañolamC.D. Avilés Atletismo22/07/2011
2008RECHE CAZORLA, ARIADNA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2008
2009GARCIA FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2007
2010ALVAREZ SAUGAR, LEILA 3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2008
2011VILLAVERDE VILLAVERDE, ANGELA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2007
2012RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2007
2013CABALLERO LERA, GUILLERMO 4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2008
2014CUERDO TALAVERA, JORGE4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2007
2015RENKWITZ ARGUIS, LORENZO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS20
2016RENKWITZ ARGUIS, JARA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2006
2017PRADO RODRIGUEZ, MARIE5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2005
2018PINERO HERNANDO, MARINA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2005
2019GACHO FERNANDEZ, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2005
2020Jiménez San andres, Carla5EspañafPuente Romanillos09/09/2005Av1511
2021RAPOSO POÑATE, JOSE MARIA 6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS07/08/2005
2022JIMENEZ OJEDA, JORGE8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2023DEL OLMO BRAZAO, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2024OLMEDO GUERRA, JAVIER8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2025MARQUES TAVEIRA, DANIEL8PORTUGUESAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2026RUIZ MARTINEZ, SILVIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2027TITA VINAGRE, MARIA JOANA7PORTUGUESAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2028ROMERO CARRILLO, ANDREA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2029MANCEÑIDO ANTON, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2030ACEBRON ALVAREZ, REYES7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2031FONDON PEÑA, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2032FUERTES RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2004
2033REVUELTA MATEOS, PABLO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS20/07/2002
2034López Martin, Ivan10EspañamPuente Romanillos01/01/2001av1491
2035MARTINEZ LOPEZ, GEMA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2002
2036DELGADO CALLEJA, IRENE9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2002
2037MARTINEZ GARCIA, SARA 9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2002
2038CALVO-FERNANDEZ GARCIA, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2002
2039FERNANDEZ CARNAL, OLGA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2000
2040VALDEON ARES, JULIA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2000
2041MATEO COBO, CAROLINA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS2000
2042MARTIN DIAZ, JAVIER12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS11/08/2000
2043RUIZ AYUCAR, ISABEL15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS1964
2044GOMEZ GOMEZ, EMILIA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS1966
2045DIAZ SANCHEZ, LOURDES15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS1969
2046DE MUNCK LOYOLA, PATRICIA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS1964
2047MARTIN MARTIN, ANTONIO JESUS16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS1963
2048RODRIGUEZ ALVARO, ALFONSO16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DE ATLETISMO GRUPO OASIS1962
2049Luna Corral, Sergio2Españam16/08/2011
2050Alarcia Palacios, Ainara1Españolaf29/12/2009
2051Borge Flores, Jose16España mSekulebedarra03/06/1971Eubi52846
2052lopez almorox, azucena15españolafc.d.alcorcon25/02/1958M-963
2053GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, KENO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2006
2054GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, KENENI6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2006
2055GARCIA HERAS, CARLA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2002SA-4714
2056GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, ANDREA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2001
2057LOPEZ ALMELLONES, ADRIANA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2001SA-4559
2058NUÑEZ APRAIZ, LEIRE9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2002VAD-203398
2059DIAZ NAVARRO, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2002VA-8768
2060DE LA FUENTE SANZ, CRISTINA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2002VAD-202550
2061PEREZ PARAMIO, ANA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2001VA-8734
2062DE HARO BENITO, LUCIA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2000SA-4557
2063LOPEZ GUERRERO, ESTEFANIA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID1999L-4842
2064MARTINEZ MORENO, EVA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID1999SA-4536
2065CARRIONERO IZQUIERDO, ANE MIREN11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2000SA-4796
2066PEREZ MATEOS, ANA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID1999SA-4558
2067GALLARDO PUERTAS, CARLA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID1999PA-3775
2068SANZ RUIZ, CARLOS 12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUBLA1988VA8876
2069LOZANO DE LA CRUZ , NEREA 12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUBLA2007EN TRAMITE
2070GUILLEN SALVADOR, FRIDA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2004VAD-203445
2071TORRES CENTENO, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2003VAD-202177
2072ALONSO MARTIN, ISABEL7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2003VA-8912
2073BAELO LOBATO, INES7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2003L-4843
2074VELASCO ANTOLIN, ABIGAIL7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2004VA-8909
2075Manzano Arredondo , Carlos 12Española mCuevas de Nerja UMA 29/12/1998GR-4954
2076ROCHAS RIVERA, HUGO8ESPAÑOLAmCASTILLO DE LA MOTA14/08/2003VAD203344
2077RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, ANDRES12ESPAÑAm15/03/1999M6553
2078RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, PABLO10ESPAÑAm11/04/2002M9852
2079SAN ROMAN GOBANTES, JOSE MANUEL16ESPAÑOLAmSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS1972SR1583
2080ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN16ESPAÑOLmNEW RUNNERS1975L100264
2081GARCIA FIDALGO, MANUEL16ESPAÑOLmNEW RUNNERS1971L100350
2082LORENZO COLINAS, CARLOS16ESPAÑOLmNEW RUNNERS1976L100600
2083PRIETO BARRIENTOS, JUAN JOSE16ESPAÑOLmNEW RUNNERS1976L100330
2084VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ, EDUARDO16ESPAÑOLmNEW RUNNERS1975L4837
2085VIVAS ALEGRE, SANTIAGO16ESPAÑOLmNEW RUNNERS1967L100376
2086GIL CORCUERA, INES5ESPAÑAf05/10/2005
2087GIL CORCUERA, ALBA3ESPAÑAf02/02/2008
2088Jimenez Alvarez, Rodrigo8EspañolamAtletismo Tordesillas21/02/2003
2089PEÑA GONZALEZ, RUTH11ESPAÑOLAfSELAYA-REPARTE-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS1998S10462
2090Dorado Rodriguez, Ruben16EspañolamParquesport Valladolid25/04/1980VA102732
2091Alegre Gama, Marco2EspañamMiércoles a Correr11/11/2011
2092Gonzalez Gonzalez, Teodoro16Españam10/04/1969
2093GONZALEZ AMO, SERGIO10ESPAÑOLAmI. COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA23/02/2001
2094Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier16Españam01/02/1963
2095VARGAS ALONSO, SERGIO6ESPAÑOLAmC.A.SORIA CAJA RURAL2005ESCOLAR
2096Delgado Martín, Enrique16EspañolamC.A. Sendoa11/02/1974EUBI 5191
2097CEREZAL RODRIGUEZ, JIMENA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2009ZA100777
2098GONZALEZ SANTIAGO, CARLA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2012ZAD201244
2099GALLARDO MATEOS, ALEXIA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2017
2100CIVICOS ROMERO, BLANCA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2011
2101CIVICOS ROMERO, ALBA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2013
2102ARIAS GONZÁLEZ, TRINIDAD15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCÓN27/12/1963M4445
2103MUÑOZ NACHER, MARCOS2ESPAÑOLAmAATUROLENSE20/02/2009EN TRAMITE
2104BLANCO SILVA, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2011ZA100776
2105PINTO ELVIRA, ADRIAN2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2009ZA100780
2106SAN SEGUNDO CARBAJO, FRANCISCO2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2009ZAD201061
2107CHIMENO MELERO, JAVIER2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2008ZAD201223
2108ABRIL MARTIN, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2009ZAD201224
2109JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, OLAND2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2011ZAD201243
2110ROJO GAMAZO, MARIO2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2012ZAD201245
2111CASTRO BISSEN, OLAN DE2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2008
2112MARTIN PRIETO, DAVID2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2008
2113MARTIN PRIETO, ADRIAN2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2012
2114GUTIERREZ VIVERO, MAXI2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2008
2115MATELLANES MARTIN, HUGO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2006ZAD200983
2116CAMPO ALONSO, DAVID4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2006ZAD200992
2117MARCOS GAGO, HECTOR GABRIEL4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2006
2118Carazo Sanz, Puri15EspañafClub Atletismo Alcorcon03/02/1963M960
2119MIGUEL MIGUEL, NEREA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2006ZAD201032
2120RODRIGO GONGORA, MARIAN5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2003ZA100765
2121SAN SEGUNDO CARBAJO, ANGELA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2003ZAD200951
2122ARCO MORAN, ELENA DEL5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2003ZAD200995
2123ESTEBAN BLANCO, ANDREA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2003ZAD200996
2124CEREZAL RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2004ZAD201059
2125DEZA CASQUERO, MARIO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2003ZAD200950
2126GARCIA MIGUEL, JOSE IGNACIO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2003ZAD200976
2127ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, JULIAN8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA2002ZAD200986
2128ANLLO CRUZ, MATEO8españolamvIno toro caja rural 03/02/2004ZA3192
2129BOGO RODRIGUEZ, SARA7fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3315
2130ONDIVIELA MARTINEZ, SILVIA7fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3313
2131DEL CASTILLO VELA, CLAUDIA7fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3358
2132MARQUEZ PEREZ, ARIANNE7fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3374
2133MONTES GONZALO, LAURA7fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3362
2134EL BAIDI , ABDELAH10mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3339
2135GARCIA CACHO, DIEGO10mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3322
2136DE MIGUEL OTERO, JUAN ANGEL10mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2001SO3247
2137OLIVA PASCUAL, CARLOS10mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3314
2138SANZ RUIZ, MARIO10mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3312
2139GARCIA CACHO, DIEGO10mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3322
2140PORTILLO CEBRIAN, BELTRAN4españolamvIno toro caja rural 30/07/2007ZAD201005
2141JIMENEZ RAMI, OMAR8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3349
2142MIRANDA MARTINEZ, VICTOR8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3356
2143OCHOA LOPEZ, SERGIO8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3359
2144PACHECO CHECA, ISRAEL8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3373
2145GARCIA CACHO, ABEL8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO2OO680
2146ALMAZAN CORREDOR, JORGE12mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2000SO3242
2147DAVILA BARRIOS, DAVID12mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2000SO3243
2148ROGEL ARAUZ, MICHAEL12mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2000SO3307
2149ARCHE PEREZ, MARIA9fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2001SO3245
2150CASTILLO CANO, ANGELA9fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3317
2151GIL DIEZ, PATRICIA9fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3341
2152GARCIA FERNABDEZ, IVAN10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA1999ZA100736
2153BRAVO GARCIA, DIEGO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA1999ZA3138
2154solaguren-beascoa Fernández, José Miguel16Españam20/11/1966
2155Merino martinez, maria elena15Españaf10/05/1968
2156CAMPO ALONSO, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2000ZA100772
2157PASCUAL FADON, RAQUEL9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA2000ZA100773
2158SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, LAURA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA1999ZA100774
2159NUÑEZ PRIETO, LYDIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA1999
2160solaguren-beascoa merino, hector6Españam03/11/2005
2161MOLINA ONTOSO, AINHOA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA12/11/2002M 9790
2162MARTIN SAMPEDRO, MANUEL12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA1998ZA100720
2163GONZALEZ BRIME, RAUL12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA1997ZA100733
2164MARTIN MIELGO, PABLO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA1998ZA100748
2165CRESPO MARTIN, MANUEL12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ZAMORA1998ZA100778
2166SANTOS ALFAGUEME, PAULA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ZAMORA1998ZA100783
2167MOLINA ONTOSO, UNAI6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA24/03/2006
2168GUTIERREZ MARIA GUTIERREZ MARIA, FRANCISCO ANTO16Españam13/06/1965
2169Benzerga Ouakhad, Omar12EspañamAtletismo lince parla15-9-2000M7473
2170PARDO ALONSO DE LINAJE, CARMEN5ESPAÑOLAf24/12/2004
2171Lazaro Criado, Juan Manuel 16Española mCA. Villanubla05/02/1982
2172Gómez Sáez de Castillo, Pablo8EspañolamA.D. Teresianas17/02/2003Lo 7372
2173GONZALEZ SANZ, JIMENA3Españaf29/06/2007
2174Heras Martinez, Manuel 16EspañolamBathco Running Team02-08-1979S 10752
2175Martínez Verdú, Adrià10EspañolamV2337715/02/2001V23377
2176RAMOS GAGO, ivan8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2004
2177LOZANO SEGOVIA, SANTIAGO8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2004
2178 PRIETO MORALES, PABLO8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2004
2179SUAREZ FUENTE, MARIO8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2004
2180VIVAS VELASCO, DANIEL8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2004
2181BERNARDO GARCIA, MARIO8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2003
2182REDONDO MANGA, JONAS 8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2003
2183FERRERO MARTIN, RODRIGO8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2003
2184FARTAKH LOPEZ, HUGO8ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2003
2185GARCIA NAVEIRAS, MARTIN2ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS22/10/09
2186ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL7ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2003
2187LOZANO SEGOVIA, RAQUEL7ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2003
2188GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, LAURA7ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2003
2189ALARCON ALARCON, CARLOS MARIO10ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2001
2190FERNANDEZ PRIETO, NOA1ESPAÑOLAfNEW RUNNERS23/03/09
2191ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO9ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2001
2192RODRIGUEZ ARRIERO, NATALIA9ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2002
2193CENTENO GONZALEZ, LUCIA9ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2001
2194PRIETO FARELO, NINA9ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2002
2195ALEGRE FERNANDEZ, SERGIO12ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS1999
2196CAÑON CAÑON, MANUEL12ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS1998
2197GANDARILLAS ARGÜËLLO, ENRIQUE12ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2000
2198EL JAOUADI , JAMIL12ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS2000
2199OVALLE ABAJO, DANIEL12ESPAÑAmNEW RUNNERS1999
2200CUESTA SAINZ, NOA1ESPAÑOLAf31/08/2011
2201CUESTA SAINZ, LOLA1ESPAÑOLAf07/09/2014
2202TASCON POZO, JOEL4ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2008
2203IBAN GIL, MARCOS4ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2007
2204CUEVAS ALVAREZ, IVAN4ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2007
2205VIVAS VELASCO, ALBERTO4ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2007
2206FERNANDEZ PRIETO, IAN4ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2007
2207MARTINEZ DE SOUSA, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2007
2208CANIVELL PEDROSA, TOMAS4ESPAÑOLAmJESUS MARIA29/10/2007
2209ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, REBECA3ESPAÑOLAfNEW RUNNERS2008
2210CENTENO GONZALEZ, SARA 3ESPAÑOLAfNEW RUNNERS2007
2211PEREZ ANDRES, AROA3ESPAÑOLAfNEW RUNNERS2007
2212MOREY FONT, PAU10EspañolamDIANA ATHLETIC CLUB16/02/2002
2213GARCIA NAVEIRAS, LEON6ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2006
2214CORREDOR MARTINEZ, DIEGO6ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2005
2215DIAZ GARCIA, ADRIANA5ESPAÑOLAfNEW RUNNERS2005
2216DEL AMO BRUGOS, ALBA9ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2002
2217PEREZ OROZCO, RUBEN2ESPAÑAm23-10-2009
2218GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA7ESPAÑAfNEW RUNNERS2003
2219RAMOS MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLAm08/01/2008
2220RAMOS MARTINEZ, ALBERTO10ESPAÑOLAm06/03/2002
2221ESSOUIFI DERKAOUI, SABIL2ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM EN TRAM
2222BARCENA MORENO, DIEGO2ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM 5774
2223MORALES GONZÁLEZ, MARCOS2ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2010SM EN TRAM
2224Catrofe Cacharrón, Santiago12EspañolamAA Palamós13/02/1999CT22210
2225MARQUES FUENTES, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2010SM EN TRAM
2226SIRAGE EDDINE KARAFLI, RANIA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM 5869
2227HERRERA ABARCA, JIMENA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM EN TRAM
2228HERAS VEGA, JIMENA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2011
2229GONZÁLEZ OSUNA, AMAIA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2011
2230GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, VALVANUZ3ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 4936
2231MORALES GONZALEZ, SOFIA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 5367
2232MONTOYA VAZQUEZ, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 5508
2233GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, LARO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 3835
2234ARMESILLA BELLISCO, ADRIAN6ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 4944
2235ARMESILLA BELLISCO, HECTOR6ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 4943
2236Doñoro Blazquez , Ricardo 16EspañolmAjalkala06/10/1977M6406
2237Hmiani Buzid, Ismael6Españolm09097A6D18/10/2009
2238Hmiani Buzid, Ismael6Españolm09097A6D18/10/2009
2239SAN MIGUEL AYOVI, YAIZA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2006SM 4938
2240RODRIGUEZ CAMUS, MAR5ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 5782
2241SIRAGE EDDINE, FATIMA EZZAHRAE5MARROQUÍfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 5858
2242GOMEZ CARDABA, DANIELA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 4939
2243HERRERIA SOMAVILLA, CARMELO8ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2003S 10861
2244MARTIN MORENO, CARLOS8ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004SM 6245
2245FERNANDEZ ORTEGO, JESUS8ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004S EN TRAMI
2246ALVAREZ CUE, GABRIEL8ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004SM 5365
2247SANCHEZ ROIZ, RUBEN8ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004SM EN TRAM
2248ALVAREZ CUE, MARIA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2008SM 5363
2249GARCIA ALCALDE, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004S 10915
2250GOMEZ CARDABA, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004SM 3490
2251FERNANDEZ ORTEGO, ANGEL12ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1998S 10955
2252CAYON RUIZ, MANUEL2ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM EN TRAM
2253Monfort Butenegro, Alvaro 6ESPAÑAmECOSPORT HOTEL 4 POSTES21/11/2005AVD200495
2254RIVAS ABASCAL, ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1949S 892
2255MARTIN GONZALEZ, CARLOS JAVIER16ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1972SR EN TRAM
2256MORALES LAMAR, MARIO16ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1972
2257GONZÁLEZ GOMEZ, JORGE16ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1980
2258ALCALDE ALCALDE, JUANA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1972S 1002
2259DE PABLO SANCHEZ, MARIA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1978SR 2137
2260GONZALEZ ARISTIN, MARIA DEL ROCIO15ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1978S 10860
2261TRELLES REINOSO, SARA MARIA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1976SR EN TRAM
2262GONZÁLEZ VALDIVIELSO, TRINIDAD15ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1974
2263garcia salazar, david16españolamindependiente02/09/1976
2264FERNANDEZ GADEA, SILVIA5fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200
2265PASCUAL DE LA IGLESIA, AINHOA5fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SOD200560
2266MOÑUX ASENSIO, VALERIA5fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200754
2267MARTIN GARCIA, ALBA5fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SOD200554
2268ABAGA VALCARCEL, CHANTAL5fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200543
2269GIL GARCIA, MARIA5fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SOD200
2270AYUSO FERNANDEZ, JORGE6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SO200491
2271MIRANDA MARCO, RUBEN6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SOD200736
2272LLORENTE APARICIO, PABLO6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SOD200752
2273MIGUEL PACHECO, DAVID6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SOD200556
2274GALLEGO PACHECO, ADRIAN6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200598
2275ALONSO PEÑALBA, HECTOR6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SOD200533
2276ROMERA CARRASCO, HECTOR6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200756
2277GIL DIEZ, INES7fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO200751
2278CABRERIZO MOLINA, ITZEL7fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SOD200494
2279MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ, PAULA 7fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SOD200526
2280FERNANDEZ ORTEGO, ARACELI11ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2000SR EN TRAM
2281DE MIGUEL OTERO, MARCOS8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SOD200389
2282LAORDEN PEÑALBA, DIEGO8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2003SO200841
2283ANTON FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO 8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2003SO200545
2284LACASTA IZQUIERDO, DANIEL6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200682
2285GIL GARCIA, MARTINA1fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2009SOD200
2286SORIA LLORENTE, AITANA1fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2009SOD200756
2287VALERO DE MIGUEL, DIEGO2ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2010SOD200760
2288 , 2mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA
2289GIL SANCHEZ, JORGE2ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2011SOD200
2290 , 2mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA
2291ROMERA CARRASCO, MONICA3ESPAÑAfPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2008SOD200755
2292VALERO DE MIGUEL, AMAYA3fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200580
2293CALONGE RUIZ, ISABEL3fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200630
2294GURAK , SARA3fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200588
2295CABRERIZO MOLINA, AROA3fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200567
2296GARCIA ANDRES, RODRIGO4ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200750
2297MIGUEL TEJEDOR, ADRIAN4mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200586
2298GIL SANCHEZ, HECTOR4mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200587
2299ALONSO LOPEZ, JULIA1ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO13/09/2009SM6291
2300ALBU CRISTEA, MARIO RAUL4RUMANIAmCD COSTA DE AJO14/07/2008SM5790
2301LOLI ZAMOTAI, SOLANGE3ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO24032007SM6292
2302SISNIEGA SOL, IVAN6ESPAÑOLAmCD COSTA DE AJO12/05/2006SM4685
2303CORRALES GUTIERREZ, JOSE RAMON6ESPAÑOLAmCD COSTA DE AJO23/06/2006SM6290
2304FERNANDEZ MARCO, HANA 5ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO29/01/2006SM4362
2305CABALLERO GÜEMES, SILVIA5ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJOSM4363SM4363
2306SISNIEGA SOL, ALAN8ESPAÑOLAmCD COSTA DE AJO02/09/2004SM4686
2307LOPEZ VILLAFRUELA, MARCOS8ESPAÑOLAmCD COSTA DE AJO07/09/2004SM5598
2308FRAGA ODRIOZOLA, RODRIGO8ESPAÑOLAmCD COSTA DE AJO14/04/2003S 10871
2309NUÑEZ SIERRA, JUDITH7ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO28/01/2004SM3825
2310GANDARA REIXA, CARMEN7ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO07/01/2004SM5819
2311ACURIO GUAMAN, EVELYN NAROA7ECUADORfCD COSTA DE AJO14/09/2004SM3829
2312PALACIOS GRANDA, ALBA9ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO31/03/2002S 10725
2313GONZALO RUIZ, ZAIRA9ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO24/06/2001S 10724
2314MARTINEZ BARCENA, CARLOTA9ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO16/06/2001S 10726
2315CORRALES GUTIERREZ, VERONICA9ESPAÑOLAfCD COSTA DE AJO16/10/2001S10815
2316QUINTANA RUIZ, DAVID12ESPAÑOLAmCD COSTA DE AJO22/07/2000S 10372
2317Fernández Ruiz De Balujera, Markel8ESPAÑAmC.A. ZAILU2003
2318Fiz Ortega, Nahia9EspañafC.A. ZAILU2002VI5701
2319Serna Fernandez, Lucia7EspañolafLa Rioja At.12/07/2004Lo-7479
2320Rubia Pérez, Roberto10EspañolamClub Puente Romanillos13/12/2001AV100790
2321Rico Galán , Elena 9EspañafAD.Marathon24/04/2001
2322Tabanera Llorente, Antonio4Españam05/06/2006
2323Cámara Sánchez, Magdaleno16Españolam03/08/1966
2324Tabanera Llorente, Antonio6Españam05/06/2006
2325Fernandez Ortego, Ángel12EspañamEspaña de Cueto28/10/1998S10995
2326Mañanes Gómez, Lucía3Españaf06/12/2008
2327Navarro Obregón, María3Españaf02/10/2008
2328Centeno Renedo, Diego16Españam02/07/1975
2329ÁLVAREZ CASTRILLO, DARÍO 6ESPAÑOLAm09/07/2006
2330Barriuso Jimenez, Natalia3Españaf07/07/2008
2331Barriuso Jimenez, Carolina3Españaf07/07/2008
2332ÁLVAREZ CASTRILLO, SANDRA3ESPAÑOLAf10/07/2008
2333Mañanes Gómez, Javier2Españam18/09/2011
2334URIA GERVILLE, MARINA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.B. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
2335POLANCO RODRIGUEZ, CRISTEL SAMARA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
2336PLANA HERRANZ, ROCIO 7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
2337RUIZ LARA, NATALIA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
2338DE LUCAS -, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
2339LOPEZ ROJO, CELIA 7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
2340ETAYO BLANCO, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
2341EL MOUARAFF -, FATIMA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2003
2342PASCUAL PLANA, ANA 7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
2343Peris Bruno, Manuel12EspañamAtletismo playas de castellón18/04/1999
2344POLANCO RAMIREZ, CRISTEL SAMARA7ESPAÑOLAfARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2004
2345POLANCO RAMIREZ, DIXON FERNANDO10ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2002
2346nieto fernandez, marta5españolafDinkingrunners11/05/2005
2347ceballos martínez, ana5españolafDrinkingrunners07/07/2005
2348SAN EMETERIO PALACIOS, AITANA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE03-06-2008LR-4914
2349nieto fernández, jorge4españolamDrinkingrunners10/05/2007
2350ALTENBURGUER VILLAR, ALVARO10ESPAÑOLAmARDILLAS DE EL ESCORIAL2001
2351GARCIA NAVARRETE, CARLOS12ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS29/08/1999S10243
2352Vega Plasencia, Mónica11MadridfSuanzes San Blas02/03/19995657
2353MAZARIEGOS SÁNCHEZ, EVA5ESPAÑOLAf17/02/2005
2354MAZARIEGOS SÁNCHEZ, NATALIA5ESPAÑOLAf17/02/2005
2355MAZARIEGOS SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVARO6ESPAÑOLAm17/02/2005
2356Herreros Roig, Enrique12ESPAÑOLA mFC Barcelona15/09/1999 V 21180
2357MANSILLA GASPAR, LUNA16gaslunamansilla@gmail.comm30/11/1971
2358MONTALVO MARTIN, CARLOS8españolamvIno toro caja rural 18/05/2003
2359Rodríguez Matute, Víctor12EspañolamCAOlesa17/01/2000CT24729
2360Lacort Albarrilla, Carlota11EspañolafCAOlesa18/04/2000CL25292
2361Boixader Prieto, Ona9EspañolafCAOlesa12/09/2001CL26257
2362Cerdeira Casals, Aina9EspañolafCAOlesa23/10/2001CT24483
2363Rivera Carrasco, Laura7Españolaf20/03/2003EX 7025
2364Dominguez Saiz, Alvaro4Españolam14/12/2007
2365Mateo de Castro, Jesus16EspañolmA.D. Marathon21/06/1968M 8613
2366Bellido Herrera, Laura7españolafcolegio base25/12/2003m8615
2367Lillo Perez, Julia9españolaf08/08/2002m2642
2368camara diaz, moises12españolamatletismo alcorcon15/05/2000m2658
2369tabera martin, juan pedro12españolamagrupacion deportiva marathon26/06/2000m1547
2370lillo perez, julia9españolafcolegio base08/08/2002m2642
2371Gómez Pineda, Paola1Españolaf17/08/2010
2372González Alonso, Natalia2Españolam10/09/2010
2373LOPEZ DAMBOLENEA, LEIRE11EspañafATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN08/09/1999SS-19991
2374Perez Huerta , Juan Antonio 12España mValencia esports08/07/2000V21506
2375Perez Huerta , Juan Antonio 12España mValencia esports08/07/2000V21506
2376RUBIO QUIRCE, DANIEL10ESPAÑOLAmPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA2001PA100613
2377Cadenas Duran, Miguel Angel16Esañolm16.11.1972M-1035
2378Martínez Olazagoitia, Paula7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2003NA-15569
2379Etxeberría Lizarbe, Maider7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2003NA-15552
2380Agramonte Ucar, Marina7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA-4064
2381Martínez Sarria, Lorena7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA-4067
2382Caño Calvo, Verónica7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA.4382
2383Ayape Leoz, Asier8EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA-4395
2384Ayape Leoz, David8EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA-4396
2385Calvo Romo, Mikel8EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2003NA-15561
2386Yustes Correro, Alberto8EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA-5478
2387Salvatierra Carrascosa, Alejandro8EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2003NA-15496
2388BENGOA LEJARZABURU, IÑAKI16ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA1976
2389NEGREA , AUREL FLORÍN16RUMANÍAmAÑARES RIOJA1981
2390CARRACEDO IGLESIAS, DANIEL16ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA1968
2391ANOUD BLANCO, OMAR12ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2000
2392MARUGAN MATEY, ANGEL12ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA1998
2393PÉREZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS12ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA1998
2394HERNANDEZ BEITIA, MARTIN10ESPAÑOLAmMINTXETA, A.T.20/03/2001SS20638
2395Carranza Hermosilla, Diego2EspañolamJuventud del Círculo01/09/2009
2396Carranza Hermosilla, César 16EspañolamCD Antolin en forma26/12/1970
2397LOMA DE LA VEGA, JUAN10ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001
2398GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, ALVARO10ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001
2399DELGADO LOPEZ, ANGELA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2400CANO GOMEZ DE AGUERO, ERIKA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2401MARTIN CREGO, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2402MONTEJO MUÑOZ, DIANA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2403ROMANILLOS RODRIGUEZ, MARINA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2404TELLEZ RINCON, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2405REYES LORENZO, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2406HORCAJADA MORALES, SANDRA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2407GOMEZ MERCADO, MARCOS6ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2408BENIAMIN BOJAN, NATANIAEL6RUMANIAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2409GARCIA DIAZ, VICTOR6ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2410VOS PEREZ, ADRIAN6ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2411CAMARERO RAMOS, JORGE6ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2412ISLA GOMEZ, ADRIAN2mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2010SOD200
2413ALONSO PEÑALBA, DAVID6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200
2414GRACIA MOLINA, ALONSO6ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SOD200
2415GARCIA CACHO, ABEL8ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SOD200
2416GALLARDO GONZALEZ, JESUS8ESPAÑAmPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2003SOD200
2417PASCUAL CRUZ, MARIANO8mPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2003SOD200
2418GRACIA MOLINA, CANDELA3ESPAÑAfPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200
2419Garcia Pardo, Diego2Espanolam07/04/2008
2420GALINDO LOPEZ, LUCIA1ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2009
2421ALONSO GIL, DIANA1ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2009
2422ALONSO GIL, SARA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2423Neila Morales, Celia1Españolaf26/03/2011
2424RAMOS FERRERAS, ISMAEL8ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2425GARCIA ALMAGRO, RODRIGO8ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2426GALAN ORELLANA, JUAN8ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2004
2427FERNANDEZ MENDOZA, ALVARO8ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2428RUIZ GARCIA, JAVIER8ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2429MORALES DEADY, SHANNON7ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2004
2430ANDRES JIMENEZ, HELENA7ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2431VELAZQUEZ CASTRO, MELANIA7ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2004
2432ALMAZA ALVAREZ, JONAY4ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2008
2433GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE AGUSTIN4ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2008
2434DELGADO LOPEZ, MARCOS4ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2007
2435SANCHEZ MONTEJANO, ADRIAN4ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2008
2436RASERO REPILADO, ADRIANA3ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2008
2437HOYOS GOMEZ, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2007
2438Jaras Muñoz, Marcelino16Españolam11/11/1966
2439ORIZA LUQUE, EDUARDO10ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2002
2440CAMARERO RAMOS, RODRIGO10ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2002
2441CANO GOMEZ DE AGUERO, ALBERTO10ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2001
2442JIMENEZ CORDENTE, MARINA9ESPAÑOLAf2001
2443VENEROS HERREROS, IRENE9ESPAÑOLAf2002
2444BENITO DUO, LUNA11ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2000
2445SANCHEZ GARCIA, SILVIA11ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2000
2446GARCIA DIAZ, DAVID2ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2010
2447PÉREZ CUESTA, CRISTINA1ESPAÑOLAf16/03/2011
2448VENEROS HERREROS, IRENE9ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2002
2449JIMENEZ CORDENTE, MARINA9ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2001
2450Asensio Canales, Marcos6EspañolamTrack Cross Road Team06/09/2005M6208
2451Fernandez Velasco, Juan12Españolam09/12/1999
2452Asensio Canales, Diego4EspañolamTrack Cross Road Team11/08/2007M9468
2453Aceña DE Mesa, Mª. Carmen 15EspañolafAtletismo Alcorcón 25/12/1966M2814
2454Diaz-Palacio Aceña , Elsa 9EspañolafAtletismo Alcorcón 09/03/2001M1045
2455Miguel del Corral Simon, Jorge10EspañolkmA.D.MARATHON11/10/2002
2456PÉREZ CUESTA, ÁNGELA3ESPAÑOLAf11/04/2007
2457CARRATO IZUEL, SARA3ESPAÑAfSIMPLY SCORPIO 7109/11/2007
2458DEL BARRIO ARTAL, ALVARO4ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7103/06/2008
2459DEL BARRIO ARTAL, SERGIO6ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7104/02/2005
2460BUERO MARTINEZ, ANA15ESPAÑAfSIMPLY SCORPIO 7114/08/1976AR3571
2461SAYAS LADAGA, BLANCA9ESPAÑAfSIMPLY SCORPIO 7103/04/2001AR4019
2462BENHAMID , HAJAR 9MARRUECOSfSIMPLY SCORPIO 7126/07/2001AR3101
2463ARQUED CARRASCO, INES9ESPAÑAfSIMPLY SCORPIO 7129/12/2002AR3176
2464FERNANDEZ MARIN, RUBEN16ESPAÑOLAm21/04/77
2465aicart gomez, carolina9ESPAÑOLAfPLAYAS CASTELLON2001cs7574
2466MUÑOZ LACEDON, CARLOS12ESPAÑOLAmPLAYAS CASTELLON1999CS7328
2467LOPEZ ANTOLIN, DANIELLA1ESPAÑOLAf21/03/2011
2468ALONSO GRACIA, DANIELA1efPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2009SOD200
2469LÓPEZ DE CASTRO, ALEJANDRA11ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8865
2470ULLATE TORRES, SILVIA11ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000
2471ACEBES CASQUERO, MARÍA11ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000
2472GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, PAULA 11ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000
2473SEGOVIA MARTÍNEZ, CRISTINA Mª11ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000
2474MARTINEZ DIEZ, JAVIER 10ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7117/10/2002AR3184
2475NUVIALA ORTIN, MARIO10ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7115/04/2002AR3351
2476GARCIA LAJUSTICIA, ALFREDO16ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7109/04/1978AR399
2477CARRATO SIERRA, IVAN 16ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7118/09/1980AR3573
2478PLAZA HERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉS12ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000
2479CAÑAS TRIGUEROS, EDUARDO12ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000
2480CALVO HERRERO, ALEJANDRO12ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000
2481GURPEGUI GARCÍA, JAVIER12ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000
2482TORNER CONEJOS, ERIKA11ESPAÑAfSIMPLY SCORPIO 7120/08/1998AR2460
2483IZCUE DOMINGUEZ, NEREA11ESPAÑAfSIMPLY SCORPIO 7129/03/1999NA15375
2484LINARES MARTINEZ, ISABEL11ESPAÑAfSIMPLY SCORPIO 7106/01/1998AR2493
2485MENACHO MIRALLES, EDUARDO12ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7125/11/1999AR2611
2486AGUADO FERNANDEZ, ELISEO 12ESPAÑAmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7104/12/1998NA-TRAMITE
2487PEREZ MARTIN, IZAN2ESPAÑAmINDEPENDIENTE29/12/2011
2488SAIZ FRANCO, ANGELA1ESPAÑOLAf09/09/2010
2489SAIZ FRANCO, MARTIN2ESPAÑOLAm04/07/2012
2490LEONARDO GUTIERREZ, MARCO10ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2001VA8788
2491DIEZ FRANCO, JACOBO10ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2002
2492CAMPOS MONTERO, NICOLAS10ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2002
2493MARTÍN BENAVENTE, JAVIER10ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2001
2494arribas herranz, itzan2españolam28/03/2012
2495ZARATE RENET, JESÚS8ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA1993
2496GONZALEZ ORTEGA, NOELIA5ESPAÑAfPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA09/01/2006
2497LEONARDO GU, RUBÉN8ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2004
2498LÓPEZ PARDO, DAVID8ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2004
2499RAMOS PERNAS, IVÁN 8ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2004
2500SEGOVIA FERRERO, RUBÉN8ESPAÑAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2004
2501PEREZ CASTILLO, JESUS16ESPAÑOLAmAMIGOS FONDISTAS LARDERO18/08/1977
2502CARRACEDO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL8ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2003
2503MARTÍNEZ ESCOLAR, INÉS7ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003
2504ASENJO PÉREZ, CELIA7ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003
2505SOLIS SAN SALVADOR, GADEA7ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003
2506CONCELLÓN SAN JOSÉ, MARÍA7ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003
2507MARTÍNEZ ESCOLAR, INÉS7ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003
2508ASENJO PÉREZ, CELIA7ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003
2509SOLIS SAN SALVADOR, GADEA7ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003
2510CONCELLÓN SAN JOSÉ, MARÍA7ESPAÑAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003
2511SANZ BENITO , ALVARO 2ESPAÑOLAm20/07/08VAD203460
2512RUIZ TERAN, INMA15ESPAÑOLAfMUNARRI A.T.14/12/1960BI-52611
2513PERIS BRUNO, MANUEL12EspañamPLAYAS CASTELLON18/04/1999CS7599
2514HACHAD HACHAD, FAYSAL12MARRUECOSmPLAYAS CASTELLON17/07/1999CS7771
2515Blanco Díez, Nicolás2Españolm16/08/2010
2516SOSA DUQUE, SERGIO2ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2009
2517GALARZA GONZALEZ, ARKAITZ4ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2007
2518CASADO SANTOS, MARCOS 4ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2007
2519CAÑO CALVO, IKER6ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2006
2520ARTAZCOZ PEREZ-NIEVAS, JESUS6ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2005
2521ESLAVA LUNA, IKER 6ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2006
2522GOÑI ROS, URTZI 6ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2005
2523fernandez perez, miguel2españolm03/12/2008
2524DIAZ MAROTO GILA, TANIA1ESPAÑAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2009TO-14562
2525MAYORAL FERNANDEZ, IVAN4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2007TO-48777
2526ADAN FERNANDEZ, AITOR4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2007TO-43323
2527DE NIEVES MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2008TO-43392
2528PEDRAZA GONZALEZ, LAURA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2008TO-48826
2529RODRIGUEZ REDONDO, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2008TO-53708
2530Neila Castrillo, Celia1Españolaf26/03/2011
2531GOJENOLA GOROSTOLA, AIORA 7EspañolafTXIMISTA A.T.27/07/2003
2532Jaén Martínez, Álvaro6EspañolamVino de Toro Caja Rural22/07/2005SAD201478
2533MARKES RODRIGUEZ, JUNE5EspañolafTXIMISTA A.T.20/01/20014
2534GARCIA CAMPINO, FLAVIO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2005TO-44050
2535TRIBACK , HANZA6MARROQUImATLETISMO MANCHEGO2005TO-53708
2536GARCIA MARTINEZ, JAVIER6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2006TO-27381
2537Jaén Martínez, Andrea3EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid16/08/2007SA 4797
2538MARTINEZ URTASUN, ARIANE 5ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2005
2539ARTEAGA ITOIZ, SARA 5ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2005
2540AGUADO LARA, CAROLINA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2005TO-25012
2541BALASCAU , SORINA BLANCA5RUMANAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2005TO-48686
2542MASSO IZQUIERDO, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2005TO-42101
2543OTERO RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO16EspañamATCO. CORRALES-JOSE PEÑA LASTRA10/07/1964S-10764
2544GOMEZ GALLEGO, NICOLAS8ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2545GALLEGO ORTEGA, ARITZ 8ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2546PASCUAL HUERTO, OIHAN 8ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2547CIRIZA BARANDIARAN, MARKEL 8ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2548GARCIA BARANDA, LUIS MIGUEL16EspañamATCO. CORRALES-JOSE PEÑA LASTRA19/10/1952S-5526
2549HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, VICTOR6ESPAÑAmCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2005
2550ZARZUELA GIMENEZ, JUAN 6ESPAÑAmCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2006
2551DEL OLMO BUENDIA, YAGO8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2003TO-5088
2552DIAZ MAROTO GILA, ERIC8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2003TO-5089
2553PORRERO MOTA, HUGO8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2004TO-5020
2554ALONSO DOMÍNGUEZ, INÉS5ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2006
2555ALONSO URRIZA, MAITE 7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2556MAÑERU ARTETA, EIDER7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2557GIL ITURRALDE, EGUZKIÑE7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2004
2558GUERRA SARASA, ITSASO7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2004
2559PEREZ VILLALVA, SOL7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2560OSACAR HERNANDEZ, AINHOA7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2561RODRIGUEZ BERRIO, ALBA7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2562VARA ERRANDONEA, HAIZEA 7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2004
2563LOSTADO MONTAÑES, OIHANE 7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2004
2564ECHEVERZ ELIZALDE, MAITANE7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2565FLORES BLANCO, OSCAR DAVID16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA1970VA 8829
2566VELASCO CANO, JOSE ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA1959VA 8706
2567JAEN MARTINEZ, ALVARO6españolamvIno toro caja rural 22/07/2005SAD201478
2568LARA MEDINA, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2003TO-5093
2569GOMEZ NOVILLO, ANGELA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2003TO-5090
2570GARCIA MARTINEZ, ROCIO7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2004TO-27054
2571PRADAS CASADO, MARTA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2004TO-36625
2572SANTOS PEREZ, CARLA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2004TO-11488
2573SERRANO ADEVA, SARA3ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2008
2574CASTRILLO CORCOLES, CELIA3ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2007
2575RUIZ VELASCO, MARIAN3ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2007
2576PÉREZ SILVA, NOELIA 3ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2007
2577MUÑOZ DEL CURA, LUNA3ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2007
2578RIVAS SAIZ, ALBA3ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2008
2579ALONSO DOMINGUEZ, EVA3ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2008
2580HERNÁNDEZ GUTIERREZ, DIEGO4ESPAÑAmCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2008
2581PEREZ LLORENTE, JUAN CARLOS16españolam26/04/1970VA8762
2582BARBARIN MORENO, EIDER7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2583MOHSSINE BARKAOUI, SORAYA7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2584ESLAVA LUNA, MIREIA7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2585AROCENA FAGOAGA, NAHIA7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2586AYAPE LEOZ, SILVIA7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2004
2587OZKOIDI PEREZ, ANDREA7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2588GARIN OZKOIDI, UXUE7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2589GALINDO ALEGRIA, MAITE7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2004
2590LARRALDE APEZETXEA, MADDI7ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2003
2591KUNCISKI WRONA, KRISTIAN10POLACAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2001TO-4870
2592NIETO LEGANÉS, FILIBERTO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2002TO-4997
2593VIANA ORTIZ, DAVID10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2002TO-4993
2594VOZMEDIANO SERRANO, ALBERTO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2001CR-5143
2595PEREZ LLORENTE, JUAN CARLOS16españolamvIno toro caja rural 26/04/1970VA8762
2596ROBLEDO BARTOLOME, SARA1ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2009
2597CANTALAPIEDRA BARCENILLA, DANIELA1ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2009
2598LORO MARTÍN, ALICIA1ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2010
2599RIVAS SAIZ, SOFÍA1ESPAÑAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2010
2600NUIN ARISTU, JAVIER10ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2002
2601ARRIBAS SABALZA, JUAN10ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2002
2602PEREZ SANCHEZ, UNAI10ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2002
2603FERNANDEZ ASIAIN, GORKA10ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2002
2604MUGICA LOPEZ, AITOR10ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2001
2605CARDENAS OTEL, TRISTAN10ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2002
2606GARCIA SANZ, ASIER10ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2001
2607IBERO IBAÑEZ, UNAI10ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2002
2608Renuncio Velasco, Jaime8Españam17/08/2004
2609ROldan Diaz, VANESSA5EspañolafZenit twinner18/02/2005Ar3412
2610PINILLOS QUESADA, MIREN9ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2002
2611IBERO IBAÑEZ, AMAIA9ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T.2002
2612Roldan Diaz, Emma9EspañolafZenit twinner15/11/2000Ar3411
2613ZARZUELA GIMENEZ, JAIME2ESPAÑAmCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2011
2614LEGAL PEREZ, IVAN12ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2000
2615PEREZ GABARI, DIEGO12ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.2000
2616ADAN FERNANDEZ, FATIMA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2001TO-4858
2617DE LA TORRE GARRIDO, EVA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2002TO-4991
2618CRIADO OCAÑA, QUERALT9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO2002CR-5144
2619SANCHEZ DE LA TORRE, CARLOS12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1999CU-1881
2620MARTINEZ GARRIDO, JUAN ANGEL12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1999CU-1880
2621LOPEZ AGUADO, DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO2000CR-5145
2622GOMEZ MARTINEZ, RICARDO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1998TO-4910
2623BENOMAR BENSLAIMAN, MONIR12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1998TO-4879
2624EL GARNI EL OUAHAL, SAMIR12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1998TO-4880
2625RAMON TRIGAL, MARIO16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA1982L 4706
2626SANTOS CUERVO, FIDEL16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA1961L 4720
2627CALERO BERMEJO, ANGEL MANUEL16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA1968L 4700
2628LOZANO ROLDAN, JESUS MELCHOR16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA1962L 4026
2629Fernández Casuso, Lucia3EspañolafEDM-CAYÓN HELIOS DICA 05/04/2007
2630MASSO IZQUIERDO, LAURA11fATLETISMO MANCHEGO2000TO-5055
2631Vega García, Jorge16EspañolamC.D. Avilés atletismo21/07/1978en tramita
2632GALLEGO LABRADOR, DANIEL16ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.1974
2633AYAPE ZARATIEGUI, OSCAR 16ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.1960
2634SUESCUN ERVITI, AINGERU16ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.1974
2635COMAS ZUDAIRE, CARMELO16ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.1960
2636CLEMENTE QUILEZ, GERARDO16ESPAÑAmHIRU HERRI A.T.1970
2637MORENO GUTIERREZ, ISIDORO16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1973TO-4575
2638PEDRAZA ARGUMANEZ, JESUS16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1975TO-4211
2639RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1977TO-4660
2640PRADAS HARO, JUAN JOSE16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1976TO-4813
2641LOMINCHAR PLAZA, VICENTE16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1965TO-4955
2642GOMEZ ROMAN, LUIS MARTIN16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO1970TO-5059
2643FERNANDEZ PEDRAZA, GEMA 15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO1973TO-4631
2644RUBIO GARCIA, ANA BELEN15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO1971TO-4822
2645TORIBIO BARREIRO, SONIA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO1976TO-5005
2646GARCIA VAQUERO GARCIA VAQUERO, MARIA VICTORIA 15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO MANCHEGO1974TO-5061
2647GONZALEZ ALONSO, JULIAN10ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001
2648GONZALEZ ALONSO, DANIEL10ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001
2649GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARIO10ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001
2650VERGARA VERDE, BORJA8ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2003
2651VERGARA SAENZ, MANEL16ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA1975
2652carrasco schmidt, mónica15españolafalcorcon28/10/1966M958
2653Gutiérrez Abascal, Juan Antonio 16EspañolamClub Amigos del deporte01/11/1974S 11122
2654Sedano Redondo, Emma1Españaf20/11/2008
2655PUENTE MIERA, PABLO MILKYAS 4Españolam12/12/2008
2656Gallego Barrios Gallego Barrios, Miguel12Españam15/10/1998SA4829
2657HIRSCH LANTER0, IRIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON04/07/2002M5762
2658HIRSCH LANTER0, IRIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M5762
2659GALINDO LOPEZ, ELENA1ESPAÑOLAfUNIÓN ATÉTICA COSLADA2011
2660Ibañez Moreno, Jesus6EspañolamA A Turolense21/12/2006Tramite
2661GARCIA CRESPO, MARTIN8ESPAÑOLAmNEW RUNNERS2004
2662NOVELLA HERRERO, MARIO10ESPAÑAmLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel2002AR-3264
2663Hebrero Garcia, alba1Españaf18/07/2012
2664Peón Pescador, Elisa 5EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa25/04/2005VA8908
2665GUTIERREZ ABASCAL, JAVIER16EspañamAMIGOS DEL DEPORTE02/03/1978S-10571
2666Gómez Paredes, José María16Españolam01/05/1971
2667GONZALEZ ALLER, ALICIA15ESPAÑOLAfNEW RUNNERS25/03/1971L100371
2668SEGOVIA VARGAS, ISABEL 15ESPAÑOLAfNEW RUNNERS23/07/1969L100320
2669Delgado del Castillo, Álex6EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid-UVa09/12/2005VA8910
2670GALINDO LOPEZ, ELENA1ESPAÑOLAf22/03/2011
2671Ureta Gonzalez, Julen2Españolam26/09/2008
2672Ureta Gonzalez, Igor2Españolam14/01/2011
2673FERRANDEZ CAMPO, ANDREA7EspañafHINACO MONZON23/01/2004
2674Lopez Bricio, David12Españam29-11-1998M3395
2675Lopez Bricio, David12Españam29-11-1998M3395
2676GONZALEZ Serrano, Claudia5EspañafRECTA FINAL TOSCAF24/07/2005O7738
2677Bilbao Ormaetxebarria, Jonan8EspañolamDURANGALDEA RUNNING2003Tramite
2678Cabada Oña, Ion8EspañolamDURANGALDEA RUNNING2003Tramite
2679Ruiz De Azua Olaso, Aimar8EspañolamDURANGALDEA RUNNING2003Tramite
2680Iraolagoitia Rey, Unai8EspañolamDURANGALDEA RUNNING2003Tramite
2681Bouzo garcia, Beñat2españolamErmuko Atletismo Taldea6/9/200920153003
2682Serrano Martinez, Elea11Españolaf05/08/1999
2683García Roldán, Ignacio10EspañolamClub Puente Romanillos01/02/2001AV1454
2684Miguel Cristobal, Daniela1Españolaf26/04/2012
2685Bouzo garcia, Miren3españolafErmuko Atletismo Taldea10/4/200420132353
2686Arbeo Sarriugarte, June11EspañolafDURANGALDEA RUNNING1999BI-8098
2687Villa Besoy, Araitz11EspañolafDURANGALDEA RUNNING1999BI-20156
2688Barrio Antolin, Sofia1Españaf23/05/2012
2689Haissouf Talbi, Amine12EspañolamDURANGALDEA RUNNING1998
2690Villarrubia Sedano, Irene1Españaf23-12-2012
2691Gutierrez Balbas, Gael2españamatletismo torrelavega2010
2692Gomez Nuñez, Iker2españamatletismo torrelavega2009
2693Domingo Mateo , Alejandro 4EspañolamSportig Segovia24-7-2007SGD201049
2694Matía González, Nicolás12ESPAÑAm01/09/2000
2695Matía González, Nicolás12ESPAÑAm01/09/2000
2696BENITO DELGADO, GONZALO8ESPAÑOLAmAD MARATHON22/05/2004
2697DIAZ ENAMORADO, GLORIA11ESPAÑAfCLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG1999TO4645
2698IGLESIAS DESPIERTO, ALEJANDRA11ESPAÑAfCLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG1999GU1289
2699APARICIO DE PEDRO, MARIA11ESPAÑAfCLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG1999GU1985
2700IGLESIAS DESPIERTO, ERIKA7ESPAÑAfCLINICA MENORCA CAUG04/03/2004GU1345
2701LLANO LAGO, UNAI6EspañamMUÑATONES22/02/2004
2702IGLESIAS DESPIERTO, ANDRÉS4ESPAÑAmCLINICA MENORCA CAUG28/09/2008
2703Linares Mateu, Deva1españafatletismo torrelavega2009
2704OLAVE ORTIZ DE PINEDO, MARCOS10ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
2705Corral Hodar, Claudia9EspañolafSporting segovia08/08/2002SG 4195
2706Corral Hodar, Claudia9EspañolafSporting segovia08/08/2002SG 4195
2707RUIZ MARTINEZ, SABINA3ESPAÑAfPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2007SOD200
2708Doñoro Cabello, Saray4ESPAÑOLAmAJALKALA07/04/2006
2709Prieto Miguelsanz, Sergio 10EspañolamSportingsegovia14-2-2002SGD200878
2710ALKIZA DIEZ, ANNE5fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200
2711ALKIZA DIEZ, ANNE5fPOLITECNICO DE SORIA2006SOD200
2712Doñoro Cabello, Itziar5EspañolafAJALKALA02/05/2006
2713sanchez garcia, alejo4españamatletismo torrelavega2007
2714ceballos , aaron4españamatletismo torrelavega2007
2715salas alacantara, alejandro4españamatletismo torrelavega2007
2716noriega campo, victor4españamatletismo torrelavega2008
2717poo ortiz, mario4españamatletismo torrelavega2008
2718tapia calvo, marcos4españamatletismo torrelavega2008
2719gomez correa, ivan4españamatletismo torrelavega2007
2720herrera hoyas, aitor4españamatletismo torrelavega2007
2721palencia torre, diego4españamatletismo torrelavega2007
2722attaoui , samir4marruecosmatletismo torrelavega2007
2723Doñoro Cabello, Saray3EspañolafAJALKALA07/04/2008
2724Arribas Cavia, Ander2EspañolamMODUBEOS27/05/2011
2725marcos caballero, rebeca3españafatletismo torrelavega2008
2726garcia fernandez, paula3españafatletismo torrelavega2008
2727santos pelayo, paula3españafatletismo torrelavega2007
2728secada blanco, lucia3españafatletismo torrelavega2007
2729gandara moran, ainara3españafatletismo torrelavega2007
2730eslayo lopes, carla3españafatletismo torrelavega2007
2731Arribas Cavia, Naroa3Españolaf16/09/2008
2732Lopez Bricio, David12MadridmAAMoratalaz29-11-1998M3395
2733peña sañudo, ulises6españamatletismo torrelavega2006
2734sotorrios blazquez, unai6españamatletismo torrelavega2006
2735salas cayon, alex8españamatletismo torrelavega2004
2736Mas Prieto, Benet2EspañolamJAS16/07/09
2737alonso torre, natalia7españafatletismo torrelavega2003
2738Mas Prieto, Arlet1EspañafJAS09/10/10
2739Mas Prieto, Didac2EspañamJAS31/05/12
2740garcia zunzunegui, paula9españafatletismo torrelavega2002
2741carabaza sanchez, ana gema9españafatletismo torrelavega2002
2742García Santamaría, Ángela 1EspañolafMODUBEOS15/09/2010
2743García Santamaría, Samuel2Españolam27/07/2012
2744Hernandez Garcia, Nagore7EspañolafAtletismo Barrutia25/08/2014
2745de miguel teran, javier10españamatletismo torrelavega
2746cubillas antolin, daniel10españamatletismo torrelavega
2747mantilla fernandez, sergio10españamatletismo torrelavega
2748alvarez cano, pablo10españamatletismo torrelavega
2749castro rodriguez, samuel10españamatletismo torrelavega
2750saiz landeras, fabian10españamatletismo torrelavega
2751velarde noriega, jorge10españamatletismo torrelavega
2752sanchez garcia, hector10españamatletismo torrelavega
2753attaoui , mohamed10marruecosmatletismo torrelavega
2754rasilla vergara, aitor10españamatletismo torrelavega
2755perez de las cuevas, david10españamatletismo torrelavega2002
2756de miguel teran, javier10españamatletismo torrelavega2002
2757cubillas antolin, daniel10españamatletismo torrelavega2001
2758mantilla fernandez, sergio10españamatletismo torrelavega2002
2759alvarez cano, pablo10españamatletismo torrelavega2002
2760saiz landeras, fabian10españamatletismo torrelavega2002
2761velarde noriega, jorge10españamatletismo torrelavega2001
2762sanchez garcia, hector10españamatletismo torrelavega2001
2763castro rodriguez, samuel10españamatletismo torrelavega2002
2764attaoui , mohamed10marruecosmatletismo torrelavega2001
2765rasilla vergara, aitor10españamatletismo torrelavega2002
2766solorzano rios, ivan12españamatletismo torrelavega2000
2767ortiz cabello, anatoli12españamatletismo torrelavega1998
2768campo iturbe, maria11españafatletismo torrelavega2000
2769gonzalez celis, ines11españafatletismo torrelavega2000
2770ramada odriozola, gabriela11españafatletismo torrelavega1998
2771Peñarrubia Pozo, Julia11EspañolafA.D.Marathon09/04/1998M4592
2772Ortiz de pinedo Arrieta, Maria7EspañolafAtletismo Barrutia10/01/2004
2773Gonzalez Mambrillas, Estela María 1Españolaf16.08.2010
2774Garcia Gomez, Irina7EspañolafAtletismo Barrutia22/09/2003
2775Iruzubieta Diez, Ane 7EspañolafAtletismo Barrutia12/07/2004
2776FERNANDEZ DE ROITEGUI VILUMBRALES, JOSE RAMON16ESPAÑAmC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA06/05/1968BI-7495
2777FUERTES FERRERAS, SANTIAGO16ESPAÑAmC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA13/06/1953BI-6015
2778GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ANGEL16ESPAÑAmC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA09/02/1973BI-7827
2779MUÑOZ PEÑAS, CAMILO16ESPAÑAmC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA20/10/1970BI-7509
2780BOUZO GERENABARRENA, ALEX16ESPAÑAmC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA12/11/1973BI-20350
2781HERAULT ., François-Alexandre16FrancesamINDEPENDIENTE02/05/1974
2782ITURRI IGLESIAS, JULIAN16ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1975S 10607
2783GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, SARA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2003SM5783
2784Vásquez Almazán, Irene11EspañolafAd marathon 10/03/1999M9655
2785LLORENTE MIGUEL, JUAN ANGEL16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUBLA1969VA 8878
2786Santos Rey, Francisco16EspañolamReinosa Running26/03/1970PA3817
2787Toyos Calvo, Markel10EspañolamKukurrustu Kirol Kluba30/07/2001BI 52657
2788LAZARO CRIADO, JUAN MANUEL16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUBLA1982VA 8744
2789Gomez Sixto, Ziortza1españolafKukurrustu Kirol Kluba15/12/2009
2790Barrio Palacios, Ángel2ESPAÑOLAmRIO ARLANZON02/03/2008
2791Bernal Gravalos, Pablo16ESP mSprint25/04/1974M8597
2792USLE RUGAMA, SILVIA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES1998SM-3037
2793HIERRO ISASI, LAURA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2000S-10476
2794NUÑEZ ESCALANTE, ESTHER9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2001SM 5411
2795PEREZ SETIEN, ELENA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2002SM 6408
2796PEREZ SETIEN, ELENA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2002SM 6408
2797NUÑEZ ESCALANTE, ESTHER9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2001SM 5411
2798Hernandez Garcia, Nagore7EspañolafAtletismo Barrutia03/06/2004
2799GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM 5807
2800RUIZ CALLE, RAQUEL7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM 5827
2801SUBISAGA MENDIONDO, NIDIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM 5804
2802CAGIGAL DE LA TORRE, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM 5830
2803GOMEZ PEREDA, DEVA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM 5832
2804RODRIGUEZ ECHEVARRIA, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM-4413
2805RODRIGUEZ MORENO, CAROLA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2004SM 6409
2806VIÑAS LASTRA, AYLA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM5803
2807VILLALBA QUIROGA, NEREA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM-4416
2808FERNANDEZ SETIEN, LYDIA 5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM-4604
2809SAN JUAN FERNANDEZ, LINDES5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM-4530
2810COLSA AGUIRREBUALDE, HELENA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM-5066
2811FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, HENAR 3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM4230
2812DELGADO SANTIUSTE, BEATRIZ3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5403
2813ABASCAL RUEDA, CARMEN3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM4417
2814ITURRALDE URQUIJO, ANGELA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5854
2815VILLALBA GARCIA, JULENE3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM6182
2816COLLADO GOMEZ, NAIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM6410
2817RUGAMA LOPEZ, CARLOTA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM 6414
2818RUIZ SAN ROMAN, ESTELA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM 6412
2819ERRANZ ALONSO, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM 5801
2820GARCIA AGUILAR, CARLA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5853
2821RUIZ ALVAREZ, LUCIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5797
2822PINEDO SAN MIGUEL, ADRIANA 1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5796
2823VIÑAS LASTRA, SAELIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5798
2824RUIZ LOPEZ, AMAIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2010SM 6452
2825MATE CARRASCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2000SM 6210
2826CARCABOSO YPARRAGUIRRE, YERAY12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2000SM 5808
2827GIL SAN EMETERIO, ALBERTO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2002SM-5150
2828JURADO SALAN, SENDOA10mCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2001SR 2207
2829FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2004SM-4230
2830JURADO SALAN, ENDIKA8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM 6411
2831DIEGO CERVERA, ANGEL6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM-4876
2832GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, SAMUEL6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM-4875
2833ABASCAL RUEDA, JUAN MANUEL6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM-4417
2834CANO LASTRA, ALEJANDRO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2005SM 5826
2835ROCILLO MAZA, IGNACIO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM-4868
2836WHITE ESCARDA, PABLO 4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM-4871
2837AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM-5088
2838SALCINES SOTO, BRUNO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM 5793
2839GUTIERREZ MAGADAN, AIMAR4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM 5792
2840FERNANDEZ RUEDA, ALVARO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM 5401
2841TRAMULLAS RODRIGUEZ, EDER4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM 5408
2842MONCALIAN VALVERDE, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM 5407
2843RASINES PIEDRA, ASIER4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM 6082
2844AGUIRREZABAL GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM 6415
2845ROCILLO MAZA, TIRSO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM 5791
2846FERNANDEZ COLLERA, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM 5795
2847AGUIRREZABAL GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM 6416
2848ARANGUREN FERNANDEZ, SAUL2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM 6045
2849FRANCO ORTIZ, ADRIAN2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM 6081
2850GOMEZ SAN EMETERIO, ALVARO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2010SM 6345
2851VALLE VIVANCO, RAUL2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM 6413
2852SANCHEZ RAMOS, EVA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2004
2853JAEN MARTINEZ, ANDREA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2007
2854GONZALEZ BARRIGON, LOLA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2008
2855ARRANZ ORTEGA, ISABEL3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2008
2856HERRERA BAÑOS, KARLA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2008
2857LOPEZ LASALLE, NEREA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2007
2858CABRERA BUSTAMANTE, ROBERTO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2005
2859GANDARILLAS MANZANARES, ALEJANDRO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2005
2860CABRERA BUSTAMANTE, ELENA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2010VAD.203275
2861Arellano Fresneda, Laura9EspañolafATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS2002M
2862Arribas Méndez, Alejandra9EspañolafATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS2002M 9681
2863Buil Terrén, Alba9EspañolafATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS2002M 1092
2864Díaz García, María9EspañolafATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS2002M
2865Sánchez Guerra, César8EspañolamATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS13/02/2003M 1327
2866Nogales Pavón, Alejandro12EspañolamATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS16/04/1998M 5110
2867García Letón, Miguel12EspañolamATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS01/08/1999M 1555
2868SAEZ-ROYUELA MARTÍNEZ , CARLOS4Española m10/12/2007
2869ESTEVEZ SESEN, ASIER2ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2010
2870DIALLO DIALLO, IDRISSA2ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2012
2871NEGREA ARRUA, AINHOA1ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2010
2872REINARES MARTINEZ, ZOE1ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2011
2873Domingo Mateo , Alejandro 4EspañolamSportig Segovia24-7-2007SGD201049
2874CARRECEDO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL8ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2003
2875LOZANO QUINTANAR, LOLA5ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2006
2876AGBOTTAG DORMAN, CHRISTINA5ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2005
2877RIO SAN MARTIN, CAROLINA5ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2005
2878ALBIZU RAMOS, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2006
2879CALLEJA ALBELDA, CARLOS6ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2005
2880LOZANO MARTINEZ, RODRIGO6ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2006
2881MERINO ALLONA, HUGO6ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2005
2882RUIZ-AGUIRRE SANTO TOMAS, JOSE ANTONIO6ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2005
2883VICARIO OLIVERA, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑAm13/01/1074
2884HERCE DIEZ, MARGA15ESPAÑOLAf08/06/1977
2885VICARIO HERCE, DAVID2ESPAÑAm10/05/2007
2886VICARIO HERCE, LUCIA 5ESPAÑAfFLORENTINO DIAZ REY (IMAGE)17/11/2003
2887ARANBURU BERGARA, NORA9ESPAÑAfGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2002SS 200873
2888PEREZ SORALUZE, IRATI 9ESPAÑAfGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2002SS 200872
2889UNANUE BERECIARTU, AINHOA 9ESPAÑAfGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2001SS 200714
2890HUEBRA ORTUÑO, MADDI9ESPAÑAfGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2002TRAMITE
2891LARREA ARANGUREN, EKAIN 10ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2002SS 200715
2892LARREA ARANGUREN, IBAI10ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2002SS 200718
2893ACEBES PAZOS, JON 10ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2002SS 200716
2894FRAGUA CARAMANZANA, ARKAITZ10ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2001SS 20675
2895QUEVEDO ADRIAN, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLAm21/03/2007
2896LARREA ARANGUREN, AIMAR12ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2000SS 20684
2897BEREZIARTU PEREZ, ALOTZ12ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2000SS 20687
2898SAGASTIBELTZA IGARTUA, MARTIN12ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2000SS 20688
2899BALEZTENA AZPEITIA, JON 12ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2000TRAMITE
2900ROMAN PAYAS, PAUL12ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2000TRAMITE
2901QUEVEDO ADRIAN, IVAN2ESPAÑOLAm27/08/2009
2902BLASCO MATEU, PAULA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA18/05/2000CT22571
2903HURTADO BERZOSA, NAHIA7ESPAÑAfGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2003SS 200899
2904GAZTAÑAGA RODRIGUEZ, LEIRE7ESPAÑAfGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2003SS 200900
2905LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ERIN7ESPAÑAfGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2003TRAMITE
2906LARRAÑAGA FERNANDEZ, IZARO7ESPAÑAfGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO2004TRAMITE
2907LAZARO DEL HOYO, AIMAR6ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO12/06/2005
2908CRISTOBAL GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL16ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO1961SS 17652
2909UNANUE ETXEBERRIA, IGNACIO16ESPAÑAmGOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO1959SS 18940
2910DIEZ CALVO, BEATRIZ1ESPAÑOLAfBelorado2008
2911JIMENEZ TORRES, CLARA1ESPAÑOLAfBelorado2008
2912LOPEZ-PARA VICTORIA, BEATRIZ1ESPAÑOLAfBelorado2008
2913POPESCU POPESCU, ALEX2ESPAÑOLAmBelorado2009
2914JIMENEZ TORRES, JORGE2ESPAÑOLAmBelorado2009
2915SEDANO CAMARA, SERGIO4ESPAÑOLAmBelorado2007
2916Martínez Olazagoitia, Paula7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2003NA-15569
2917Etxeberría Lizarbe, Maider7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2003NA-15552
2918Agramonte Ucar, Marina7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA-4064
2919Martínez Sarria, Lorena7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA-4067
2920Caño Calvo, Verónica7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA.4382
2921Alfaro Madoz, Saioa7EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2004NA-4228
2922DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ, MARIA1ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2009ESCOLAR
2923MARTINEZ CORDERO, PILAR1ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2010ESCOLAR
2924SANTOS FREILE, ANA1ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2009ESCOLAR
2925FERREIRA CUESTA, LIDIA1ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2011ESCOLAR
2926MARTINEZ DOMINGO, TERESA1ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2010ESCOLAR
2927Alonso Ares, Francisco12EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa1998VA 8720
2928De la Fuente Gómez, Marta11EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa1998VA 8891
2929CHANA CUERVO, BORJA2ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2010ESCOLAR
2930REBAQUE CORDERO, ISAAC2ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2019ESCOLAR
2931FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JORGE2ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2011ESCOLAR
2932TEDEJO RAMOS, MIGUEL2ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2009ESCOLAR
2933Galván Lobo, Jorge12EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa1999VA 8839
2934Abril Lorenzo, Elías12EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2000VA 8697
2935Hernando Novo, Daniel12EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2000
2936Viciosa Villa, Carmen11EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa1999VA 8702
2937Lora Pascual, Roberto10EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2001VA 8848
2938Ferrero Celada, Sergio10EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2001
2939Sanz Velasco, Pablo10EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2002VAD201647
2940Estrada Vásquez, Sebastián10EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2002VAD 203432
2941González González, Alejandro10EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2002VAD202796
2942Bermejo Yanguas, Ane9EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2001NA-7348
2943Garín Ozcoidi, Maider9EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2001NA-15563
2944González Zabalza, Ereide9EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2002NA-15564
2945Collantes Gladkow, Nadya9EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2002NA-15573
2946Riaño Aransay, Carmen9EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2001NA-15188
2947Suescun Lucea, Irene9EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2001NA-15137
2948García De la Torre, Sara9EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2001VA 8779
2949Rico González, Andrea9EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2001VA 8882
2950Cuesta Gómez, Carmen9EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2001VA 8851
2951Viciosa Villa, Ángela9EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2002VA 8833
2952Arranz Álvarez, Leyre9EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2002
2953MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, DANIELA3ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2008ESCOLAR
2954ALONSO URIARTE, LAURA 3ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2007ESCOLAR
2955DE LA FUENTE CANSECO, IRENE3ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2007ESCOLAR
2956De la Fuente Villanueva, Jorge8EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2003VAD202063
2957Pérez Martínez, Dagim David8EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2003
2958Viciosa Villa, Pedro8EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2004VAD202507
2959Eddghoughi Ihdi, Osama10EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2001NA-15335
2960Elcano Pinillos, Ángel10EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2001NA-15271
2961Izcue Domínguez, Ion10EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2002NA-15359
2962Clemente Lasa, Asier10EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2001NA-15329
2963Vicente Gil, Diego10EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2002NA-15254
2964Bueno Barrigón, Salma7EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2003VA 8886
2965Martín Iglesias, Lidia7EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2003VAD 203060
2966Borrella Panadero, María de los Ángeles7EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2003
2967Álvarez Robles, Alicia7EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2004VAD202129
2968Martín Magdaleno, María7EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2004VAD202065
2969Ortega Martín, Celia7EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2004VAD 203467
2970González Zabalza, Maite11EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2000NA-15221
2971Sola Cornejo, Uxue11EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2000NA-15097
2972Artázcoz Pérezs-Nievas, Irene11EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2000NA-15391
2973Echeverría San Martín, Raquel11EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo2000NA-15046
2974Izcue Domínguez, Nerea11EspañolafFederación Navarra de Atletismo1999NA-15375
2975Oliveira Manjarrés, Guillermo6EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2005VAD 102970
2976Caballero González, Juan6EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2005VAD202508
2977Pérez Sicilia, Álvaro6EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2005VAD203056
2978Hernández Ibáñez, Julen6EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006
2979García Lara, Sergio6EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006VAD203035
2980Pérez García, Sergio6EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006
2981Palencia Gómez, Mario6EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006VAD202811
2982Victorino Lara, Martín6EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006VAD203036
2983FERREIRA GONZALEZ, RUBEN4ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2008ESCOLAR
2984FIDALGO PEREZ, HECTOR4ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2007ESCOLAR
2985MARTINEZ CORDERO, BRUNO4ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2007ESCOLAR
2986MIGUELEZ FERNANDEZ, BRUNO4ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2008ESCOLAR
2987FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JAIME4ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2007ESCOLAR
2988GUILLEN GALAN, IVAN6ESPAÑOLAmClub de Atletismo San Sebastián de los Reyes- CC Menorca2006M8333
2989VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, EDUARDO6ESPAÑOLAmClub de Atletismo San Sebastián de los Reyes- CC Menorca2005M8340
2990ALCUAZ RODRIGUEZ, AINARA11ESPAÑAfHIRU HERRI A.T. 1998
2991Sicilia Martín, Zoila5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2005VAD203054
2992García-Abril Guerrero, Isabela5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2005
2993Abril Lorenzo, Nerea5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2005VAD 203285
2994Izquierdo García, Marina5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2005
2995Fresneda Sanz, María5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2005VAD203059
2996Rosat Ramos, Elena5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006VAD 203470
2997Valentín Villanueva, Berta5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006
2998Viciosa Villa, María5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006
2999Briz Morgado, Marta5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006VA 102966
3000López Martín, Inés5EspañolafAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2006VAD 203464
3001Armañanzas Sayes, Mikel12EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2000NA-15085
3002Sanz Irisarri, Paco12EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo1999NA-15272
3003Solchaga Ibáñez, Befekadu12EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2000NA-15089
3004Da Álava Pérez, Martín12EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2000NA-15548
3005Ruiz Ullate, Estanislao Nicolás12EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo2000NA-15568
3006Domínguez Calvo, Arturo12EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo1998NA-14767
3007Lizoain Cotanda, Aritz12EspañolamFederación Navarra de Atletismo1998NA-14835
3008GUILLEN GALAN, ITZIAR7ESPAÑOLAfClub de Atletismo San Sebastián de los Reyes- CC Menorca2004M5723
3009Rodríguez García, Rubén4EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2007VAD 203044
3010Caminero Terán, David4EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2007VAD 203049
3011Ortega Martín, Álvar4EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2007VAD 203290
3012Sanz Benito, Álvaro4EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2008
3013Pérez Sicilia, Jorge4EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2008VAD 203292
3014Palencia Gómez, Jaime2EspañolamAtletaria Isaac Viciosa2010
3015Ávila Cuesta, Aitor4EspañolamCeip Virgen de los escuderos2007
3016Morales Santamaria, Marcos2Españolam07/05/2009
3017ZAMORANO ZARATE, NUÑO4ESPAÑOLAm24/08/2007
3018GARCIA CRESPO, LUIS PEDRO16ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR05/05/1968
3019PEÑARANDA MEDEL, OSCAR4ESPAÑOLm10/09/2007
3020morales santamaria, marcos2españolam07/05/2009
3021DE DIEGO PRADO, IAN2ESPAÑAm19/07/2012
3022gil rodrigo, carlos 8EspañamClub atletismo Ardoi2003NA-6025
3023berrueta aristu, txemari8EspañamClub atletismo Ardoi2003NA-3521
3024Valle Fernandez, Antonio2Españolam22/12/2009
3025Berrueta Aristu, Isabel7EspañafClub Atletismo Ardoi19/05/2003NA-15547
3026DIEZ MARTIN, VIOLETA3ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2008ESCOLAR
3027ABASCAL BLANCO, ANGELA5ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2005ESCOLAR
3028GARCIA YEBRA, LIDIA5ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2006ESCOLAR
3029MIGUELEZ VECILLAS, CRISTINA5ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2006ESCOLAR
3030FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CELIA5ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2005ESCOLAR
3031VALDERREY DOMINGUEZ, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2005ESCOLAR
3032RODRIGUEZ FERRE, NICOLAS6ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2006ESCOLAR
3033VAQUERO SUSANO, YAGO6ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2006ESCOLAR
3034Codón Ibáñez, Nora1españolaf15/12/2011
3035CARRIZO ARTIME, INES7ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2004ESCOLAR
3036TERENTE VALDERREY, SARA7ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2004ESCOLAR
3037RODRIGUEZ FERRE, LUCIA7ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2004ESCOLAR
3038DIEZ MARTIN, CLARA7ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2004ESCOLAR
3039MORENO MOLINA, RUBEN8ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2003ESCOLAR
3040LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALAN8ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2004ESCOLAR
3041NISTAL PRIETO, JACOBO8ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2004ESCOLAR
3042PALAZUELO FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO8ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2004ESCOLAR
3043Gonzalez Iria, Miguel1Españolaf20/06/2007
3044JIMENEZ SANCHO, GAEL2ESPAÑOLAm24/08/2011
3045BRITO PEDROSA, CELIA9ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2001ESCOLAR
3046FERREIRA GONZALEZ, NEREA9ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2002ESCOLAR
3047FLOREZ CAÑAL, SILVIA9ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2002ESCOLAR
3048TERENTE VALDERREY, CRISTINA9ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2001ESCOLAR
3049MARTINEZ PUENTE, SHEILA9ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2002ESCOLAR
3050ESTEBAN REY, NEREA9ESPAÑAfTELENO ASTORGA2002ESCOLAR
3051Gonzalez Iria, Miguel3Españolaf20/06/2007
3052DE PERA CORDERO, MARIO10ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2002ESCOLAR
3053FERNANDEZ SEVILLA, DIEGO10ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2002ESCOLAR
3054MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, JUAN GABRIEL10ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2001ESCOLAR
3055PASTOR FERNANDEZ, DAVID10ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2001ESCOLAR
3056RUBIO CALVO, GUILLERMO10ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2001ESCOLAR
3057LAKHAL , MARWANE10ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2001ESCOLAR
3058CRESPO MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO12ESPAÑAmTELENO ASTORGA2000ESCOLAR
3059SANCHO CARRERA, ANDREA7ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2004BU202260
3060FLEITAS GUTIÉRREZ, ALBA9ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2001
3061SAÍZ MARTÍN, MARCO6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR2006
3062ESCUDERO GALERÓN, ISABEL5ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR2005BU4144
3063Sánchez Quintela, Eduardo16EspañolamC.A. El Prado14/07/1967VI5597
3064Pérez Plasencia, Álvaro4Españolam19/06/2017
3065Lopez de Vergara Calles, Asier12EspañolamC.A. El Prado15/06/1998VI3510
3066PEREZ MARTIN, CAROLINA1ESPAÑOLAf12/08/2012
3067ARIAS EPELDE, ALBERTO16ESPAÑOLAmSENDOA05/05/1979EU31114
3068PEREZ MARTIN, GUILLERMO6ESPAÑOLAm11/07/2004
3069PEREZ MARTIN, GUILLERMO8ESPAÑOLAm11/07/2004
3070FERNÁNDEZ ESTÉBANEZ, JOSÉ12EspañamAÑARES RIOJA1998
3071Juárez Hortigüela, Roberto16Españolam24/11/1982
3072GARRIDO GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO10ESPAÑOLAmC.A. MAURI CASTILLO2001
3073CAPITÁN RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA 1Españaf24/09/2011
3074MELENDEZ DE LA CRUZ, BRINDA CAMILA1EspañafCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ14/09/2010
3075Rivera Carrasco, Laura7EspañafClub atletismo Merida20/03/2003EX 7179
3076Matilla Garcia, RAÚL6EspañolmUniversidad Leon Sprint10/05/2005LD201054
3077Gómez Puente, Diego16EspañolamFundación Caja Rural de Burgos26/04/1975
3078ESTEVEZ SESEN, EIDER3ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3079MARIN LAPUENTE, SOPHIA3ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3080RUIZ-AGUIRRE SANTO TOMAS, JAZMIN3ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3081TOUKAL MALLEN, AMINA3ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3082DIALLO DIALLO, ICHIDA3ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3083SOLANO RAMONDA, VERONICA3ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3084DONAIRE COSTERO, ANA3ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3085ARPI MORALES, YINGER3ESPAÑOLAfAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3086LOZANO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO4ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3087PEREZ CALDERON, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2008
3088MONFORTE SAENZ, MIGUEL 4ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2007
3089Krawzoff Ramírez , Juan Nicolás 12Española m13/04/2000
3090Moreno Terradillos, Gonzalo2Españam07/03/2007
3091Prieto Miguelsanz, Sergio10EspañamSporting Segovia14/02/2002
3092Sanchez Crespo, Mateo2EspañolamTriatlon Tridinos28/05/2008
3093sánchez Crespo, Jimena1EspañolafTriatlon Tridinos18/10/2011
3094Martín Téllez , Samuel 10España mSuanzes San Blas 02/03/2001 TM10285
3095Díaz Cabral, Pedro Javier12Burgosm2-12-1997
3096Bustillo de la Fuente, Jaime12Españolam03/10/1998
3097VICARIO HERCE, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfFLORENTINO DIAZ REY (IMAGE)17/11/2003
3098IBAÑEZ ARAUZO, ALEX4ESPAÑOLAmAranda-Condado de Haza-Ibercaja2007
3099Ruiz Hoyuelos, Adriana1Españolaf28/02/2011
3100ROGEL GARCÍA, GUADIX MANUEL 10ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR27/07/2001
3101MARTÍN ULLRICH, KIRA SINAÍ5ALEMANAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR06/05/2005
3102Garcia De la fuente, Carmen9Españolaf26/05/2001
3103Alvarez Tascon, Barbara9Españolaf19/01/2001
3104Rodriguez Martín , Rafa6EspañolamSporting Segovia 05/04/2005sgd200722
3105ALONSO NIETO, DAVID4ESPAÑAm09/10/2006
3106Lozano Abad, Alberto12Españolam30/06/1998
3107GONZALO MIGUEL, LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmATLMO. NUMANTINO (SORIA)01/06/1980SO3262
3108CALVO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIELA1ESPAÑAf27/10/2009
3109Alzaga Angulo, Rocio1EspañafClub del Barro mtb14/10/2011
3110Barbadillo Vicario , Inés 3Españaf08/05/2017
3111Barbadillo Vicario , Maria Viñas7España f11/08/2002
3112PUENTE MIERA, PABLO MILKYAS 4EspañolamCamargo Ria del Carmen 12/12/2008SM5273
3113Álvarez Perera, Adrián12EspañolamAtletismo Numantino31/07/1998BU 3705
3114Angulo Reoyo, Laura1Españaf12/04/2011
3115PUENTE MIERA, LARA FREHIWOT 5EspañolafCamargo Ria del Carmen 14/04/2006SM5333
3116Diez gutierrez, Marco2Españam30/01/2010
3117RUIZ BLANCO, MARIA7fIMAGEFDR2003BUD202258
3118VICARIO HERCE, LUCIA 7fIMAGEFDR2003BUD202265
3119CORUJO GARCIA, INES7fIMAGEFDR2003BUD202264
3120ESCUDERO GALERON, ISABEL5fIMAGEFDR2005BU4144
3121VICARIO CASAL, DIEGO2ESPAÑOLAmMODUBEOS21/07/2009
3122Garcia Pardo, Diego4Espanolam07/04/2008
3123Santos Martínez, Dario4Españolam26/08/2008
3124Mejias Amelia, Garcia15EspañolafAlcorcon07/09/1954
3125Santos Martínez, Jairo2Españolam20/04/2011
3126Gorgojo esteban, Gonzalo4Españolam24/08/2007
3127gorgojo Esteban, Alonso2Españolam31/01/2011
3128Ines Viejo, Sergio2Españam31/03/2011
3129Gutierrez Gutierrez, Felix16Españam06/111965sr 1988
3130Alonso Arroyo, Vega1Españolaf20/06/2017
3131GOMEZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO2mIMAGE FDR2008
3132RUIZ BLANCO, RUBEN6mIMAGE FDR2005BUD202259
3133PALOMERO PEREZ, MARCOS4mIMAGE FDR2007BUD202206
3134MARTINEZ BERRO, JESUS16mIMAGE FDR08/02/1979BU 4143
3135Rubio Buitrago, Laura7España fHinaco Monzón 13/07/2004
3136DE HARO CARRANZA, ADRIAN2ESPAÑOLAmAÑARES-RIOJA2011
3137andres delgado, gabriel6Españam07/03/2005M 4744
3138GARCÍA GÁNDARA, FÉLIX16ESPAÑOLAmSOLORUNNERS BURGOS EVOLUCIÓN15/10/1961EN TRAMITE
3139yunga guerrero, Ezequiel 4Españam18/8/2006
3140Herrán López, Jaime10Españam09/06/2001
3141Reoyo Miguel, Ana15Españaf22/11/1980
3142GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, NOELIA9ESPAÑOLAfSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR09/05/2002
3143CUESTA SOTO, ROBERTO 16mIMAGE FDR10/02/1973BU 3956
3144YAGÜEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL16mIMAGE FDR22/04/1971BU 4074
3145FERNANDEZ VICENTE, ANXO12ESPAÑOLAmSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR12/07/1999
3146GONZALEZ GARCIA, ERIK2ESPAÑAm14/01/2010
3147Gil Moreno, Francisco16EspañolamTragaleguas14/02/1953
3148Crespo Molina, Jose12EspañamLleida UA17/05/1999
3149Sanz Gonzalez, Nuño2Españam13/02/2009
3150Sanz Gonzalez, Mencia1Españaf29/07/2010
3151Belda Vidal, Ferran Josep12Españam26/03/1999V21788
3152García Gutiérrez, Luna3EspañafCamargo Ría del Carmen25/03/2007
3153García Gutiérrez, Alba3EspañafCamargo Ría del Carmen17/07/2008
3154Pernas Moreno, Mario8EspañolamA.D.Marathon5/12/2004M7731
3155Pernas Moreno, Mario8EspañolamA.D.Marathon5/12/2004M7731
3156Sancho Paniego, Beltran2españolam22/07/2011
3157RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN , LUCÍA 9Española fSPORTING SEGOVIA 20/08/2002SGD200731
3158Contreras Marín, Lucia3Burgosf8/ 08/ 2007
3159concellon san jose, maria7españolf23/11/2003
3160HERNÁNDEZ CALERO, JOSÉ LUIS16ESPAÑOLmCD AVUTARDA MAXIROGA18/02/1970FV1382
3161LLORET perez, ELGAR 12ESPAÑOLm10/07/1998
3162Ruiz Landaburu, Darío 2España m28/11/2012
3163García Brizuela, Daniel2Españolam19/05/2011
3164gonzalez gonzalez, milagros15españolafa.d. capiscol27/11/1958
3165molinero gonzalez, esther 15españolafa.d. capiscol25/11/1968
3166comunion arce, florencio16españolama.d. capiscol20/10/1946
3167RAMOS AZOFRA, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAm16/03/2010
3168melendez de la cruz, camila1Españaf05/05/2008
3169PLÁ ESTÉBANEZ, LORENZO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2000
3170EGEA LÓPEZ, LEO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2000
3171MERINO TEBA, SERGIO12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO1999
3172MARTÍN MARTÍN, JAIME12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO1999
3173Pernas Moreno, Carla Maria1Españolafescuela de atletismo de orcasitas4/3/2009
3174ruiz ruiz, rafa16Españam11/08/1970
3175RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO, NOELIA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO1999
3176iraolagoitia rey, peio4españolam08/07/06
3177ORDOÑEZ PANIEGO, LEYRE1ESPAÑOLAf17/06/2008
3178YEDRA MUÑOZ-DELGADO, ANDRÉS10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3179DEL ÁLAMO PALLERO, JORGE10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3180SANTOS KIRAM, YUSEF10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3181CUESTA ROMERO, ALBERTO16ESPAÑOLmGRUPO ECOALIA BdM14/04/1974BU4191
3182ORDOÑEZ PANIEGO, RUBEN2ESPAÑOLAm15/05/2010
3183PALACIOS HONTANA, ASIA9ESAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2001
3184LLEDÓ DE TORRES, MACARENA9ESAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3185GARCÍA PARRA, LUCÍA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3186DEL PESO LEY, CELIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3187PALANCA PINA, ANDREA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3188JAMIN CHOUKRALLAH, BOUTEINA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3189DURÁN LEÓN, LUCÍA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3190PÉREZ CASTILLEJO, LUCÍA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3191LANZAS PÉREZ, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3192ESCRIVÁ BERNABÉ, MONTSERRAT9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3193ALBALADEJO POZO, ELENA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
3194CASCÓN VAELLO, ELIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2001
3195HERNÁNDEZ FERMOSELL, PEPE8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3196FABRA GOYANES, CARLOS8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3197VARGAS MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3198FIBLA GOLDMAN, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3199MOREDO LAMADRID, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3200SANZ CURROS, NICOLÁS8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3201Martinez Perez, Iryna 7EspañolafCA.PETRER CAPET14/11/2004EA-23
3202Gomez Gomez, Rodrigo8Españam3/3/2004
3203Gonzalez Alonso, Yoel2Españolam31/07/2011
3204Gonzalez Adrian, Muñoz4ESPAÑOLAmSPORTING DE SEGOVIA28/03/2008SGD201066
3205RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ, NATALIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2004
3206TIZU , ANDREA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3207BITAR BAZÁN, ANA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2004
3208CIVANTOS LOBO, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3209VELÁZQUEZ LIVASO, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3210RAMOS LÓPEZ, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3211TEJADA CALLEJÓN, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3212IMPUESTO COLÁS, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3213DUPUY SANZ, ALICIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
3214DIEGUEZ QUINTANA, INÉS7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2004
3215González Alonso, Ivan2Españolam26/01/2010
3216SÁNCHEZ BELLIDO, HUGO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3217BLÁZQUEZ DEL VALLE, DIEGO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3218TEJEDOR SANTOS, IKER6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3219MUÑOZ SARABIA, CARLOS6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3220LEPE SORIANO, LUIS6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
3221PLÁ ESTÉBANEZ, ALEJANDRO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
3222MIDURI LORENZO, MARCO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3223Gonzalez Enrique, Muñoz2ESPAÑOLAmSPORTING DE SEGOVIA26/07/2011
3224COLMENAREJO GONZÁLEZ, LEYRE5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3225COLMENAREJO FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA5ESAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3226NAVAJO TURÉGANO, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3227ARBELO DEL CORRAL, JIMENA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3228PAYÁ CHICHARRO, MARTA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3229FABRA GOYANES, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3230LORENZO CARRASCO, ELISA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
3231MÉNDEZ CABEZA, JIMENA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3232BELDA VIDAL, FERRAN JOSEP12ESPAÑAmCD METAESPORT26/03/1999V21788
3233GÓMEZ HONTANA, NICOLÁS4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3234BLÁZQUEZ DEL VALLE, JAVIER4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3235VARGAS MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3236CAMACHO LÓPEZ, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3237PERDIGUERO SVOBODA, ALEJO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3238DÍAZ MONTILLA, IKER4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
3239MÉNDEZ CABEZA, NICOLÁS4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3240Boulifa Enfed-dal, Mohamed6EspañolamIndependiente23/06/2005
3241Andrade Perez, Florentina 15EspañolafIndependiente15/01/1973
3242GARCIA VARONA, ISMAEL4ESPAÑOLAm30/10/2005
3243Olalla Ortiz, Pablo4Españoñam29/12/2008
3244Arranz Artes, Daniella1Españaf20/10/2009
3245HERNÁNDEZ FERMOSELL, VIOLETA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3246DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ, ELSA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3247RAMOS LÓPEZ, DANIELA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
3248VILLA DOMINGUEZ, ALEJANDRA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
3249CORREAS FERNÁNDEZ, MARTINA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3250FERRERO DÍAZ, IRENE3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
3251LANZAT ALBALADEJO, NADIA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
3252Barros Carballo, Diego10EspañolamCOMESAÑA SPORTIG CLUB2001
3253Soto Pintos, José Ibrahim10EspañolamCOMESAÑA SPORTIG CLUB2001
3254COLMENAREJO GONZÁLEZ, INÉS1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
3255GÓMEZ HONTANA, NOAH1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2010
3256NAVAJO TURÉGANO, AITANA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
3257IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
3258ALEGRIA MARIJUAN, MARIO2ESPAÑAm11/10/2017
3259GONZALEZ SORIA, CRISTOFER10EspañamCD ATLETISMO TARANCON20/08/2001CU2065
3260Pérez Boente, María11EspañolafCOMESAÑA SPORTIG CLUB2000
3261Pérez Boente, María11EspañolafCOMESAÑA SPORTIG CLUB2000
3262ANGULO PLAZA, MARINA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2001
3263VILLALBA SÁNCHEZ, SARA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2001
3264GARCÍA PACHECO, JAIME6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
3265RODRIGUEZ CORRAL, ALVARO4ESPAÑOLm25/03/06
3266RODRIGUEZ CORRAL, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAf25/03/06
3267NOZAL ZORITA, RODRIGO2Españolm30/06/2010
3268ALEGRIA MARIJUAN, MARIO2ESPAÑAm11/10/2017
3269Carreira Costas, Montserrat15EspañolafCOMESAÑA SPORTIG CLUB1967AG - 76824